Feldschiessen 2001

Resultate 25m
Resultate 50m

Sektionsresultate

Rang Sektion Resultat Kategorie Anz. Teilnehmer
1 Schützengesellschaft Küsnacht 172.071 3 31
2 Schützengesellschafr Herrliberg 169.833 4 16
3 Schützenverein Meilen 169.000 2 16
4 Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 167.700 2 17
5 Pistolenschiessverein Männedorf 166.000 4 15
6 Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 164.833 2 20
7 Schützenverein Zollikon 164.375 3 17
8 Pist. und Revolverschützen Uetikon 162.333 4 16


Resultate 25m

Resultat Name Sektion Jahrgang Waffe
178 Mäder Toni Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1970 OP
178 Legler Günter Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1935 OP
177 Cajochen Norbert Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1953 OP
177 Vochezer Walter Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1943 OP
177 Fuchs Bruno Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1945 OP
177 Caravatti Marco Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1944 OP
176 Sennhauser Reto Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1952 OP
176 Sandoz Roman Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1980 OP
176 Berli Urs Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1970 O75
175 Kohli Ulrich Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1942 OP
174 Kohler Werner Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1936 OP
174 Wampfler Hansjörg Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1948 OP
174 Thoma Arthur Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1930 OP
173 Christen Thomas Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1963 OP
172 Cajochen Christoph Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1981 OP
172 Stettler Werner Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1936 OP
172 Faerber Jost Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1944 OP
172 Stromer Urs Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1963 OP
172 Brandenberger Michael Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1964 O75
171 Zweifel This Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1969 OP
170 Müller Rudolf Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1958 OP
170 Stehli Monica Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1941 OP
170 Billing Edwin Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1923 OP
170 Weilenmann Ernst Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1941 OP
169 Sturzenegger Ivo Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1961 O75
169 Sandoz Jean Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1928 OP
169 Pongan Gastone Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1947 OP
169 Hotz Martin Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1958 OP
168 Vifian Paul Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1935 OP
168 Zweifel Ueli Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1939 OP
168 Schulthess Beat Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1978 O75
167 Matter Maurus Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1943 OP
167 Sonderegger Jürg Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1969 O75
167 Tomaiuolo Emanuel Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1979 O75
166 Beuggert Karl Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1942 OP
165 Wyss Erich Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1929 OP
165 Werder Harry Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1937 OP
165 Krause Heinrich Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1945 OP
164 Kaegi Emanuel Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1938 OP
163 Martz Tobias Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1953 OP
163 Hoher Hans Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1940 OP
163 Zimmermann Walter Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1943 OP
163 Bogner Ernst Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1924 OP
162 Benker Werner Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1934 OP
162 Baumann Arthur Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1936 OP
162 Kaegi Irene Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1944 OP
162 Mann Rudolf Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1941 OP
162 Gerber Aaron Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1954 OP
161 Vochezer Bruno Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1974 O75
161 Trümpler Heidi Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1927 OP
161 Müller Karl Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1935 OP
161 Köfer Edi Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1939 OP
161 Kuchen Philipp Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1967 O75
161 Fleckenstein Alfred Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1919 OP
160 Caravatti Susanna Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1962 OP
159 Ernst Markus Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1972 O75
158 Lobnik Hans Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1957 OP
158 Shann Patrick Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1946 OP
157 Keller Albert Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1935 OP
157 Fischer Erwin Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1952 OP
157 Spring Kurt Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1952 OP
157 Wydler Heini Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1957 OP
156 Blapp Hans Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1942 OP
156 Wegmann Walter Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1936 OP
156 Eugster Jakob Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1946 OP
156 Fontanive Michel Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1981 O75
155 Dietter Katrin Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1961 OP
154 Wilms Erich Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1954 OP
154 Meier Daniel Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1965 O75
154 Wohlgemuth A. Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1951 OP
152 Pichler Andy Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1955 OP
152 Baumgartner Otto Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1950 O75
151 Jakob Friedrich Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1932 OP
151 Miguelanez Juan Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1954 OP
150 Wydler Karl Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1932 OP
150 Burger Herrmann Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1937 OP
149 Thomet Werner Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1932 OP
149 Cattaneo Rolf Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1944 OP
147 Egli Peter Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1948 O75
147 Vetter Ernst Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1923 OP
147 Dozza Vincenzo Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1929 OP
146 Georges Marcel Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1930 OP
146 Begali Gino Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1923 OP
145 Widmer Heinz Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1950 OP
145 Lang Karl Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1944 OP
145 Buob Marcel Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1943 OP
143 Aebischer Susanne Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1945 OP
140 Wyss Elsbeth Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1926 OP
140 Martz Stephan Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1984 OP
140 Gisler Hans Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1959 O75
140 Dimmler Heini Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1944 OP
136 Gassmann Peter Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1965 O75
131 Ulmann Raoul Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1929 OP
127 Sapateiro Manuel Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1961 OP
125 Palsma René Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1942 OP
124 Wick Thomas Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1967 O75
121 Dietter Peter Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1958 OP
120 Meierhofer Walter Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1937 OP
120 Di Grezia Vito Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1952 OP
119 Kupper Philip Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1976 O75
108 Wilms Nicolas Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1984 OP
80 Schaub Walter Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1957 OP
77 Venzin Christian Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1930 OP
67 Greuter Otto Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1925 OP
53 Grünig Marc Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1975 O75

Resultate 50 m

Resultat Name Sektion Jahrgang Waffe
81 Wahlenmayer Riccardo Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1955 OP
79 Eggli Hans Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1953 OP
76 Föllmi Willi Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1943 OP
75 Stäubli Fredi Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1943 OP
74 Moggi Alessio Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1956 OP
73 Sutz Heini Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1945 OP
71 Stocker Kurt Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1930 OP
70 Züger Rudolf Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1946 OP
69 Appenzeller Heini Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1935 OP
69 Rohrer Beat Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1951 OP
68 Küderli Urs Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1969 OP
67 Weisser Hans-Rudolf Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1934 OP
67 Hörnlimann Andres Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1941 OP
66 Krütli Heinz Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1949 OP
66 Minder Ernst Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1932 OP
66 Frey Roberto Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1952 OP
66 Aeberli Oskar Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1932 OP
65 Schnetzer Raffael Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1978 OP
65 Täuber Rudolf Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1931 OP
64 Blöchliger Rainer Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1927 OP
63 Glanzmann René Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1940 OP
62 Landwehr Axel Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1946 OP
61 Salzmann Toni Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1930 OP
60 Filli Arno Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1960 OP
60 Blöchliger Thomas Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1952 OP
60 Merz Jakob Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1933 OP
59 Renfer Hans Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1930 OP
59 Bölli Paul Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1937 OP
59 Schnetzer Beat Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1937 OP
57 Schmidli Paul Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1932 OP
56 Gustin Werner Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1929 OP
56 Wydler Ueli Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1954 OP
53 Lindegger Eric Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1935 OP
52 Alaimo Angelo Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1951 OP
52 Custer Robert Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1935 OP
52 Hochstrasser Francois Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1956 O75
51 Spörndli Willfried Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1943 OP
50 Jäggi Peter Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1939 OP
45 Uebersax Rolf Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1929 O75
44 Schori Andreas Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1969 OP
43 Stächelin Hanspeter Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1941 OP
25 Bernet Jürg Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1953 OP
6 Bless Sepp Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1965 OP