Feldschiessen 2001

Resultate 300m

Sektionsresultate

Rang Sektion Resultat Kategorie Anzahl Schützen
1 Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 62.7143 3 23
2 Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 61.4865 2 54
3 Feldschützenverein Forch 61.1176 3 29
4 Schützenverein Küsnacht 60.4091 1 56
5 Schützenverein Meilen 300m 60.1 2 43
6 Schützenverein Zollikon 300m 59.9615 4 52
7 Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 59.8679 1 71
8 Schiessverein Zumikon 300m 59.6667 3 72
9 Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 300m 59.0263 1 117
10 Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 58.2258 1 39
11 Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 58.102 1 65
12 Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 57.8929 3 47


Resultate 300m

Resultat
Schütze Sektion Jahrgang Waffe
70
Eggli Hans Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1953 Kar
69
Bebie Heinz Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1945 S90
69
Burgener Renè Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1961 S90
69
Wydler Martin Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1958 S90
68
Rieder Christian Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1973 S90
68
Grossniklaus Susanne Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1971 S57
68
Weber Hans Feldschützenverein Forch 1936 S90
68
Fehr Max Schützenverein Küsnacht 1941 Kar
68
Hoher Hans Schützenverein Küsnacht 1940 Kar
68
Begali Gino Schützenverein Küsnacht 1923 S90
68
Bühlmann Werner Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 1945 S90
68
Ehrat Markus Schützenverein Küsnacht 1961 Kar
67
Kellerhals Martin Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1958 S90
67
Cossu Peter Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1961 S90
67
Schulthess Hans Feldschützenverein Forch 1947 S57
67
Rusterholz Hansruedi Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1955 Kar
67
Fischer Fredy Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 1931 S90
67
Hehlen Hans Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1936 Kar
67
Reiser Hugo Schützenverein Küsnacht 1941 S90
67
Suter Alex Schützenverein Meilen 1945 S90
67
Hasler Ernst Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1953 S90
66
Rindlisbacher Erich Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1949 S90
66
Meier Albert Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1944 S90
66
Gilgen Peter Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1977 Kar
66
Lattmann Hugo Schiessverein Zumikon 1941 S90
66
Siebrecht Rudolf Schützenverein Zollikon 1943 S90
66
Brehm Peter Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1946 S57
66
Kern Urs Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1953 Kar
66
Thomet Werner Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1932 S90
66
Fuchs Josef Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1950 S90
66
Martz Stephan Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1984 S90
66
Oehninger Ernst Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 1934 S90
66
Baumann Stephan Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1964 S90
66
Heller Peter Schützenverein Meilen 1930 S90
66
Mathys Urich Schützenverein Küsnacht 1966 S90
65
Ruoss Michael Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1982 S90
65
Kaegi Martin Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1980 S90
65
Toggenburger Felix Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1977 S90
65
Wirz Erhard Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1960 S90
65
Hafner Markus Feldschützenverein Forch 1968 S90
65
Rohloff Peter Schützenverein Zollikon 1940 S57
65
Gertsch Fritz Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1964 S90
65
Tischhauser Mathias Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1946 Kar
65
Marty Urs Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1943 S90
65
Breiter Martin Schützenverein Küsnacht 1937 S90
65
Vifian Paul Schützenverein Küsnacht 1935 Kar
65
Willi Jörg Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1971 S90
65
Renfer Hans Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1930 S90
65
Blapp Hans Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 1942 S90
65
Enzler Daniel Schützenverein Küsnacht 1975 S90
65
Gubser Gerhard Schützenverein Küsnacht 1936 Kar
65
Augsburger Daniel Schützenverein Küsnacht 1976 S90
64
Tanner Richard Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1942 S90
64
Kirschner Marcel Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1950 S90
64
Saxer Werner Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1948 S90
64
Oberson Herbert Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1955 S90
64
Gilgen Heinz Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1944 S90
64
Hohl Gabi Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1968 S90
64
Noser Reto Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1955 S90
64
Schnetzer Karl Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1939 Kar
64
Rüegg Ruedi Schiessverein Zumikon 1950 S90
64
Meuli Andreas Schützenverein Zollikon 1969 S90
64
Widmer Monique Schiessverein Zumikon 1959 S90
64
Mathys Hans Feldschützenverein Forch 1945 S90
64
Oesch Martin Schiessverein Zumikon 1975 S90
64
Isler Arnold Feldschützenverein Forch 1950 S90
64
Hablützel Walter Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1944 S90
64
Gassmann Peter Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1965 S90
64
Walder Georg Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1953 S90
64
Müller Peter Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1939 Kar
64
Maurer Walter Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1965 S90
64
Laich Werner Schützenverein Meilen 1961 S57
64
Stettler Thomas Schützenverein Küsnacht 1961 S90
64
Hatt Ernst Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 1934 Kar
64
Fehr Andy Schützenverein Küsnacht 1970 S90
64
Minder Ernst Schützenverein Meilen 1932 S90
64
Hasler Ernst Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1922 Kar
64
Blöchliger Thomas Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1952 S90
63
Kirschner Hanny Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1953 S90
63
Mayer Andreas Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1980 S90
63
Kuster Anton Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1927 S57
63
Koller Bruno Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1964 S90
63
Luchsinger Fritz Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1951 S90
63
Stöckli Fritz Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1953 S57
63
Bauer Marco Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1957 S57
63
Kägi Hanspeter Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1974 S90
63
Staub Karl Schiessverein Zumikon 1936 S90
63
Vetter Ernst Schützenverein Zollikon 1923 Kar
63
Frei Walter Schiessverein Zumikon 1953 Kar
63
Santschi Werner Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1932 S90
63
Bolli Andre Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1975 S90
63
Merz Jakob Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1933 Kar
63
Baumgartner Max Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1948 S90
63
Zollinger Hanspeter Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1951 Kar
63
Jäger Hans Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1937 Kar
63
Amrein Gerhard Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1934 S90
63
Krütli Max Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1949 S90
63
Barfuss Rosmarie Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1964 S57
63
Grether Edgar Schützenverein Meilen 1932 Kar
63
Hiller Christoph Schützenverein Meilen 1960 S90
63
Köfer Eduard Schützenverein Küsnacht 1939 Kar
63
Burger Hermann Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 1957 Kar
63
Kälin Roland Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 1968 S90
63
Schmidli Paul Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1932 Kar
63
Huggel Werner Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1939 S57
63
Dietschi Urs Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 1941 Kar
63
Dettling Käthi Schützenverein Meilen 1956 S90
63
Götti Godi Schützenverein Meilen 1929 S57
63
Geissmann Andreas Schützenverein Küsnacht 1937 Kar
63
Lehmann Rudolf Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1938 S90
63
Rykart Isabel Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1961 S90
62
Leimbacher Rudolf Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1951 Kar
62
Kobel Roland Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1981 S90
62
Menzi Bruno Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1964 Kar
62
Lanter David Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1978 S90
62
Bernet Jürg Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1953 S90
62
Alder Martin Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1983 S90
62
Abegg Josef Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1948 S90
62
König Werner Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1925 Kar
62
Züblin Werner Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1937 Kar
62
Gilgen Edith Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1954 S90
62
Schnetzer Raffael Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1978 Kar
62
Meier Rene Feldschützenverein Forch 1967 S90
62
Walt Herbert Feldschützenverein Forch 1930 Kar
62
Lang Jaqueline Schützenverein Zollikon 1959 S90
62
Einstein Peter Schützenverein Zollikon 1939 S57
62
Schulthess Martin Feldschützenverein Forch 1979 S90
62
Hansen Marius Feldschützenverein Forch 1930 Kar
62
Käppeli Franz Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1933 Kar
62
Berthelon Patrick Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1950 S57
62
Büeler Walter Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1942 S90
62
Peter Ernst Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1953 S90
62
Rosenberger Roger Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1972 S90
62
Burgener Anton Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1935 S90
62
Bucher Alain Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1973 S90
62
Walther Ulrich Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1944 S57
62
Brändli Walter Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1952 S90
62
Brändli Bruno Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1985 S90
62
Blaim Engelbert Schützenverein Küsnacht 1936 Kar
62
Wegmann Walter Schützenverein Meilen 1936 S90
62
Wiget Lukas Schützenverein Küsnacht 1979 S90
62
Berli Urs Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1970 S90
62
Müller Philipp Schützenverein Küsnacht 1968 S57
62
Hochstrasser Francois Schützenverein Meilen 1956 S57
62
Widmer Stephane Schützenverein Küsnacht 1969 S90
62
Bivetti Claudio Schützenverein Küsnacht 1951 Kar
62
Siegenthaler Walter Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1931 S90
61
Lanter Josef Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1943 S57
61
Cavelti Guido Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1968 S90
61
Schnetzer Beat Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1937 Kar
61
Menzi Walter Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1936 S57
61
Hottinger Hermann Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1925 Kar
61
Baumgartner Rudolf Schützenverein Zollikon 1944 S90
61
Rüegg Marco Schiessverein Zumikon 1981 S90
61
Bollier Maurice Schiessverein Zumikon 1984 S90
61
Hardmeier Albert Schiessverein Zumikon 1949 S57
61
Portmann Hans Peter Schiessverein Zumikon 1964 S90
61
Wäspi Roger Schiessverein Zumikon 1971 S90
61
Matter Maurus Schützenverein Zollikon 1943 Kar
61
Himmler Heinrich Schützenverein Zollikon 1912 Kar
61
Cavigelli-Denz Guido Schiessverein Zumikon 1941 S90
61
Grima Nicholas Schiessverein Zumikon 1982 S90
61
Balmelli Hans Schiessverein Zumikon 1984 S90
61
Tobler André Schiessverein Zumikon 1957 S90
61
Alexejew Arthur Schiessverein Zumikon 1982 S90
61
Dohner Andreas Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1964 S90
61
Kuster Albert Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1936 S90
61
Wegmüller Hansruedi Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1939 S90
61
Bless Josef Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1965 S90
61
Weber Hans Schützenverein Meilen 1924 Kar
61
Schnider Toni Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1930 Kar
61
Kurmann Thomas Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1967 S90
61
Geier Erwin Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1949 S90
61
Wydler Mathias Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1983 S90
61
Gustin Werner Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1929 Kar
61
Hohl Robert Schützenverein Küsnacht 1937 Kar
61
Enzler Thomas Schützenverein Küsnacht 1975 S57
61
Krause Heinrich Schützenverein Küsnacht 1945 S57
61
Wdler Karl Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 1932 Kar
61
Meier Andreas Schützenverein Meilen 1987 S90
61
Blöchliger Rainer Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1927 S90
60
Blarer Andreas Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1960 S57
60
Fuchs Marcel Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1983 S90
60
Ruoss Toni Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1945 S90
60
Stoffel Ralph Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1967 S57
60
Valotti Peter Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1963 S90
60
Pfenninger Hans Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1954 S90
60
Streiff Daniel Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1960 S90
60
Stäubli Manfred Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1943 Kar
60
Zangger Hermann Schiessverein Zumikon 1942 S90
60
Moser Rolf Feldschützenverein Forch 1962 S90
60
Hardmeier Jürg Schiessverein Zumikon 1978 S90
60
Von Arx Thomas Schützenverein Zollikon 1965 S90
60
Irminger Marcel Schiessverein Zumikon 1959 S90
60
Kopp Fritz Schützenverein Zollikon 1949 S57
60
Zambelli Mario Schützenverein Zollikon 1947 S57
60
Zuber Katharina Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1961 S90
60
Sixt Joachim Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1939 Kar
60
Billeter Martin Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1956 Kar
60
Haller Peter Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1982 S90
60
Guldener Rolf Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1977 S90
60
Schaub Adrian Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1984 S90
60
Hartmann Toni Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1947 S90
60
Luder Heinz Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1959 S57
60
Bauert Hans Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1928 Kar
60
Wiget Matthias Schützenverein Küsnacht 1980 S90
60
Graf Arthur Schützenverein Küsnacht 1946 S90
60
Angst Felix Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 1962 S90
60
Wydler Karl Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 1962 S90
60
Wydler Heini Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1957 S90
60
Tentor Daniele Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1964 S90
60
Bolliger Kurt Schützenverein Küsnacht 1943 Kar
60
Eugster Jakob Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 1946 S90
60
Von Burg Stefan Schützenverein Küsnacht 1978 S90
60
Schneider Ulrich Schützenverein Meilen 1934 Kar
60
Suter Bruno Schützenverein Meilen 1930 S90
60
Dettling Anton Schützenverein Meilen 1954 S90
60
Meier Heinrich Schützenverein Meilen 1956 S90
60
Strekeisen Hans Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 1945 S90
60
Rüeger Heinz Schützenverein Küsnacht 1933 S90
59
Locher Felix Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1926 Kar
59
Kirschner Manuela Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1980 S90
59
Iten Peter Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1951 S90
59
Cossu Elvira Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1962 S90
59
Girschweiler Jürg Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1963 S90
59
Scheck Björn Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1977 S90
59
Genné Rudy Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1938 S90
59
Seewer Guido Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1954 S57
59
Meyer Anton Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1918 Kar
59
Spörndli Wilfried Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1943 Kar
59
Saxer Ida Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1947 S90
59
Gyr Lukas Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1970 S90
59
Derrer Karl Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1961 S90
59
Schaufelberger Gottfried Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1924 Kar
59
Bertschinger Bernhard Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1940 S90
59
Baumeler Ernst Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1934 S90
59
Eberli Roland Schiessverein Zumikon 1967 S90
59
Huebner Reto Schützenverein Zollikon 1980 S90
59
Müller Sarina Schiessverein Zumikon 1986 S90
59
Fuchs Bruno Schiessverein Zumikon 1945 S90
59
Sutor Günter Schützenverein Zollikon 1934 S90
59
Huber Arthur Schützenverein Zollikon 1963 S90
59
Enzler Daniel Schützenverein Zollikon 1980 S90
59
Chatagny Laurent Schiessverein Zumikon 1984 S90
59
Schuepbach Marc Schützenverein Zollikon 1980 S90
59
Metzenthin Markus Schützenverein Zollikon 1977 S90
59
Relly-Hentz Peter Schiessverein Zumikon 1937 S57
59
Kamm Alexandros Schiessverein Zumikon 1983 S90
59
Kiser Rolf Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1963 S57
59
Vontobel Thomas Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1978 S90
59
Ruegg Phillip Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1979 S90
59
Krütli Heinz Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1949 S90
59
Schmid Rolf Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1985 S90
59
Spiess Oliver Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1974 S90
59
Meier Oskar Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1932 Kar
59
Humbel Rolf Schützenverein Meilen 1941 S90
59
Reusser Werner Schützenverein Meilen 1938 S57
59
Stoll Beat Schützenverein Meilen 1967 S90
59
Billing Edwin Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1923 Kar
59
Huber Mathias Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1982 S90
59
Mäder Matias Schützenverein Meilen 1983 S90
59
Wydler Ulrich Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1954 S90
58
Eberhard Alois Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1933 Kar
58
Mächler Josef Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1951 S57
58
Rindlisbacher Benjamin Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1983 S90
58
Blaser Jeremie Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1985 S90
58
Alder Andreas Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1984 S90
58
Stahel Stefan Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1983 S90
58
Thiebaud Stefan Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1982 S90
58
Inauen Claudia Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1975 S90
58
Gilgen Stefan Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1974 Kar
58
Leuthold Hans Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1927 Kar
58
Stauffer Ernst Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1925 S57
58
Locher Richard Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1922 Kar
58
Bertschinger Oskar Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1937 S57
58
Dätwyler Markus Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1960 S90
58
Wilms Erich Schützenverein Zollikon 1954 Kar
58
Wyder Ernst Feldschützenverein Forch 1956 S90
58
Allenspach Marcel Schiessverein Zumikon 1983 S90
58
Alder Marcel Schiessverein Zumikon 1978 S90
58
Müller Gerhard Feldschützenverein Forch 1944 S57
58
Meierhofer Remo Schiessverein Zumikon 1979 S90
58
Greiner Thomas Schützenverein Zollikon 1963 S90
58
Fenner Erich Feldschützenverein Forch 1954 S57
58
Kamm Roland Schiessverein Zumikon 1985 S90
58
Welti Andreas Schützenverein Zollikon 1974 S90
58
Meuli Christian Schützenverein Zollikon 1937 S90
58
Freitag Kaspar Feldschützenverein Forch 1954 S90
58
Wyder Andreas Feldschützenverein Forch 1958 S57
58
Brunnschweiler Denis Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1975 S57
58
Reissig Philipp Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1974 S90
58
Hunsperger Werner Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1930 Kar
58
Gantner Giuliana Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1982 S90
58
Ohmura Haruki Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1972 S57
58
Gertsch Fritz Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1936 Kar
58
Jud Christian Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1964 S90
58
Pontiggia Valter Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 1959 Kar
58
Drexler Oskar Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1926 Kar
58
Barfuss Martin Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1961 Kar
58
Schudel Sepp Schützenverein Meilen 1926 S90
58
Seyfried Martin Schützenverein Meilen 1980 S90
58
Felder Markus Schützenverein Küsnacht 1950 S90
58
Simath Bruno Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 1944 S90
58
Ehrat Kurt Schützenverein Küsnacht 1926 Kar
58
Krischan Klaus Schützenverein Küsnacht 1931 S90
58
Weilenmann Martin Schützenverein Küsnacht 1969 S90
57
Gmünder Vtus Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1984 S90
57
Konrad Fritz Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1930 Kar
57
Köhle Urs Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1954 S90
57
Egli Martin Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1983 S90
57
Föllmi Willi Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1943 S57
57
Trachsel Dominik Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1984 S90
57
Fähndrich Carmen Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1980 S90
57
Steiner Othmar Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1926 Kar
57
Noser Fritz Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1932 S90
57
Hinn Stefanie Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1983 S90
57
Kolb Fritz Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1962 S90
57
Fischer Heinz Feldschützenverein Forch 1953 S90
57
Meier Stefan Schützenverein Zollikon 1975 S90
57
Marti Raphael Schiessverein Zumikon 1979 S90
57
Egli Florian Schiessverein Zumikon 1982 S90
57
Röthlin Josef Schützenverein Zollikon 1938 Kar
57
Weisser Franz Schützenverein Zollikon 1940 S57
57
Blumer Christian Schiessverein Zumikon 1968 S90
57
Schlegel Ulrich Schützenverein Zollikon 1977 S90
57
Jaeckle Nina Schiessverein Zumikon 1986 S90
57
Müller Natascha Schiessverein Zumikon 1981 S90
57
Lustenberger Peter Schiessverein Zumikon 1949 S90
57
Jud Thomas Schiessverein Zumikon 1984 S90
57
Glanzmann René Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1940 S90
57
Casanova Pascal Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1984 S90
57
Schütz Stephan Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1978 S90
57
Cirocco Antonio Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1969 S90
57
Werder Harry Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1937 S90
57
Schönenberger Christoph Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1981 S90
57
Kuster Albert Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1962 S90
57
Zollinger Wino Schützenverein Meilen 1926 Kar
57
Herger Paul Schützenverein Küsnacht 1940 S57
57
Leuenberger Walter Schützenverein Küsnacht 1941 S90
57
Eichenberger Ernst Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1954 S57
57
Stächelin Hanspeter Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1941 S57
57
Knecht Marco Schützenverein Küsnacht 1972 S90
57
Lurà Mario Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 1928 S90
57
Rusterholz Fritz Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 1968 S90
57
Chevallier Eric Schützenverein Meilen 1966 S90
57
Venzin Christian Schützenverein Meilen 1930 S90
57
Oesch Karl Schützenverein Meilen 1943 S90
57
Jenni Thomas Schützenverein Meilen 1961 S57
56
Berthelon Patrick Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1955 S90
56
Fehr Andi Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1984 S90
56
Jenal Thomas Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1981 S90
56
Grichting Lucas Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1983 S90
56
Spörndli Patrizia Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1983 S90
56
Bosshard Lukas Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1984 S90
56
Kobel Philippe Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1983 S90
56
Schoch Hans Rudolf Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1958 S57
56
Bänziger Hanspeter Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1963 Kar
56
Vollenweider Ueli Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1983 S90
56
Gnägi Alex Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1935 S90
56
Brunner Rolf Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1945 S57
56
Bollhalder Thomas Schiessverein Zumikon 1983 S90
56
Hahnloser Ulrich Feldschützenverein Forch 1945 S57
56
Schori Andreas Schützenverein Zollikon 1969 S90
56
Winistörfer Hans Schiessverein Zumikon 1945 S57
56
Pirot Jens Schiessverein Zumikon 1988 S90
56
Brunner Daniel Schützenverein Zollikon 1959 S57
56
Baum Thomas W. Schiessverein Zumikon 1965 S57
56
Bachmann Leo Feldschützenverein Forch 1961 S90
56
Weisser Hans-Rudolf Schützenverein Zollikon 1934 S57
56
Rüegg Katrin Schützenverein Zollikon 1960 S90
56
Sanchez Luis Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1968 S90
56
Bohli Rudolf Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1942 S90
56
Marty Monika Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1955 S90
56
Lang Micheal Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1972 S90
56
Kuster Martin Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1963 S57
56
Sidor Jan Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1985 S90
56
Stüssi Markus Schützenverein Meilen 1966 S90
56
Wydler Andre Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1982 S90
56
Mast Hans Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1930 S90
56
Petro Renato Schützenverein Meilen 1979 S90
55
Bär Markus Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1983 S90
55
Salvisberg Peter Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1981 S90
55
Jörg Herbert Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1948 S57
55
Strebel Martin Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1977 S90
55
Küderli Urs Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1969 S90
55
Pfäffli Marcel Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1949 S90
55
Geiselmann Christoph Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1983 S90
55
Jetzer Thomas Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1981 S90
55
Schnetzer Josef Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1934 Kar
55
Egli Ursula Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1958 S90
55
Schnetzer Simon Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1980 S90
55
Bänziger Roger Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1983 S90
55
Wipf Markus Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1966 S57
55
Meier Werner Schiessverein Zumikon 1961 S57
55
Meyer Walter Schiessverein Zumikon 1958 S57
55
Demmer Severine Schiessverein Zumikon 1983 S90
55
Neuenschwander Daniel Schützenverein Zollikon 1968 S90
55
Frei Doris Schiessverein Zumikon 1960 S90
55
Greuter Otto Schützenverein Zollikon 1925 S90
55
Fretz Walter Schützenverein Zollikon 1950 S57
55
Landwehr Axel Schützenverein Zollikon 1946 S90
55
Franzeck Florian Schiessverein Zumikon 1984 S90
55
Egli Hanspeter Feldschützenverein Forch 1981 S90
55
Himmler Richard Schützenverein Zollikon 1947 S90
55
Föllmi Patrick Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1970 S90
55
Hablützel Thomas Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1973 S90
55
Grossenbacher Daniel Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1966 S90
55
Kägi Josef Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1928 Kar
55
Gualeni Kai Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1985 S90
55
Jäger Martina Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1937 S90
55
Dettling Dominik Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1982 S90
55
Baumann Hansruedi Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1945 S90
55
Walder Stefan Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1977 S90
55
Lang Karl Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1944 S90
55
Müller Christoph Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1969 S57
55
Lindegger Eric Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1935 S57
55
Baumann Arthur Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1936 S90
55
Ritter Bernhard Schützenverein Meilen 1960 S90
55
Stahel Max Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1947 S57
55
Wydler Daniel Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1984 S90
55
Hostettler Ernst Schützenverein Küsnacht 1946 S90
55
Gorczycki Oliver Schützenverein Küsnacht 1982 S90
55
Maag Anton Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 1946 S57
55
Bernhard Kurt Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 1961 S90
55
Schütz Walter Schützenverein Küsnacht 1956 S57
54
Abegg Marcel Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1977 S90
54
Toggenburger Lukas Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1984 S90
54
Würmli Edwin Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1936 S57
54
Müller Heinz Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1954 Kar
54
Schneider Reto Marc Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1976 S90
54
Good Michael Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1978 S90
54
Wagner Otto Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1946 S57
54
Eicher Robin Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1983 S90
54
Haeusler Rene Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1965 S90
54
Schaufelberger Walter Feldschützenverein Forch 1942 S90
54
Schnorf Rudolf Schützenverein Zollikon 1929 S90
54
Brülisauer Peter Schiessverein Zumikon 1966 S57
54
Schulthess Hanni Feldschützenverein Forch 1952 S57
54
Huber Erwin Feldschützenverein Forch 1956 S57
54
Himmler Robert Schützenverein Zollikon 1975 S90
54
Baumgartner Us Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1950 S90
54
Wernli Christoph Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1973 S57
54
Keller Patrice Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1983 S90
54
Müller Nelly Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1943 S90
54
Burgener Alex Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1931 S90
54
Marbach Erika Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1965 S90
54
Stöckli Anton Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1957 S57
54
Künzli Fritz Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1925 S90
54
Akeret Oskar Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1956 S90
54
Baumann Harry Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1942 S57
54
Sigrist Simon Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1986 S90
54
Heinson Holger Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1965 S90
54
Bandinelli Vito Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1956 S90
54
Brandenberger Michael Schützenverein Küsnacht 1964 S90
54
Ruf Daniel Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1967 S57
54
Gachnang Walter Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 1927 S90
53
Imhof Tobias Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1985 S90
53
Winiger Monika Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1960 S57
53
Moser Markus Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1964 S90
53
Haller Marc Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1984 S90
53
Oetiker Jürg Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1983 S90
53
Signorell Felix Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1979 S90
53
Zekri Karim Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1979 S90
53
Oberson Patrick Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1983 S90
53
Felber Marco Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1950 S57
53
Saluz Joerg Schützenverein Zollikon 1964 S57
53
Weiss Hans-Ueli Schiessverein Zumikon 1940 S90
53
Wilms Nicolas Schiessverein Zumikon 1984 S90
53
Wyder Sven Schiessverein Zumikon 1983 S90
53
Plodeck Rene Schützenverein Zollikon 1955 S57
53
Hardmeier Hans-Peter Schiessverein Zumikon 1962 S57
53
Coebergh Eric P. Schiessverein Zumikon 1944 S57
53
Wyder Peter Feldschützenverein Forch 1957 S57
53
Sigrist René Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1954 S90
53
Hess Andreas Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1964 S90
53
Schaub Walter Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1957 S90
53
Boxler Martin Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1961 S90
53
Keller Alex Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1946 S90
53
Walder Susan Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1981 S90
53
Obrist Josef Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1924 S90
53
Denneberg Jürg Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 1949 S57
53
Strekeisen Oliver Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 1979 S90
53
Rieser Paul Schützenverein Meilen 1933 S90
52
Baumeler Ernst Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1960 S90
52
Ehrbar Ueli Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1984 S90
52
Hirschbühl Urs Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1982 S90
52
Salvisberg Jürg Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1983 S90
52
Merz Rebekka Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1984 S90
52
Steiger Daniel Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1961 S90
52
Lattmann Hansueli Schiessverein Zumikon 1945 S57
52
Hardmeier Silvia Schiessverein Zumikon 1951 S57
52
Reinerz Franz Schützenverein Zollikon 1977 S90
52
Custer Robert Schützenverein Zollikon 1935 S57
52
Pola Martin Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1966 S90
52
Künzli Hans Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1934 S90
52
Maag Ernst Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1920 Kar
52
Rosenberger Ernst Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1943 S57
52
Habermacher Hans Rudolf Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1959 S90
52
Keller Alex Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1984 S90
52
Molnar Sandra Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1979 S90
52
Künzli Adolf Schützenverein Küsnacht 1926 S90
52
Lüttin Alexander Schützenverein Küsnacht 1981 S90
52
Bivetti Karin Schützenverein Küsnacht 1956 S90
52
Geissmann Marc Schützenverein Küsnacht 1977 S90
51
Mächler Samuel Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1983 S90
51
Langenegger Daniel Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1983 S90
51
Jetzer Markus Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1984 S90
51
Doninelli Shane Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1982 S90
51
Zimmermann Marcel Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1982 S90
51
Kamm Claude Schützenverein Zollikon 1955 S57
51
Burkhardt Christian Schiessverein Zumikon 1979 S90
51
Jud Eugen Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1928 S90
51
Marty Franz Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1955 S90
51
Meier Wendelin Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1985 S90
51
Zai Werner Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1949 S57
51
Camenisch Felix Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1939 S90
51
Alder Daniel Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1964 S90
51
Haas Erwin Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1952 S90
51
Künzli Ernst Schützenverein Küsnacht 1923 S90
51
Brunner Lukas Schützenverein Küsnacht 1965 S90
51
Stucki Peter Schützenverein Meilen 1967 S90
51
Ausborn Andreas Schützenverein Meilen 1977 S90
51
Sandoz Jean Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1928 S90
50
Schardein Roman Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1983 S90
50
Rindlisbacher Martin Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1976 S90
50
Wettstein Walter Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1941 S57
50
Giesbrecht Tobias Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1982 S90
50
Müller Daniel Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1983 S90
50
Geiselmann Heinz Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1956 S90
50
Schorderet Georges Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1953 S90
50
Grossniklaus Andreas Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1962 Kar
50
Redart Michèle Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1982 S90
50
Hess Jörg Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1946 S57
50
Wäger Anton Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1962 S90
50
Krebs Ernst Feldschützenverein Forch 1930 S57
50
Frei Emil Schiessverein Zumikon 1919 Kar
50
Notter Urs Schützenverein Zollikon 1941 S57
50
Dohner Werner Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1968 S57
50
Merz Jakob Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1961 S57
50
Grieser Albert Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1955 S90
50
Gurtner Reto Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1982 S90
50
Widmer Walter Schützenverein Küsnacht 1937 S90
50
Weisenhorn Johannes Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1960 S57
50
Gruenig Marc Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1975 S90
50
Molnar Patrik Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1981 S90
50
Reinert Peter Schützenverein Küsnacht 1962 S90
49
Alder Gottfried Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1922 S90
49
Kohler Claudio Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1983 S90
49
Ackermann Peter Schützenverein Zollikon 1959 S57
49
Demmer Roland Schiessverein Zumikon 1949 S90
49
Hüttner Hans-Rudolf Schützenverein Zollikon 1937 S57
49
Wohlgemuth Marco Schiessverein Zumikon 1986 S90
49
Leemann Karl Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1933 S57
49
Frei Max Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1958 S57
49
Abplanalp Peter Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1936 S90
49
Stutz Alexander Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1984 S90
49
Stöckli Pia Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1966 S90
49
Huber Oliver Schützenverein Küsnacht 1968 S90
49
Scherrer Josef Schützenverein Küsnacht 1935 Kar
49
Pfenninger Heinrich Schützenverein Küsnacht 1959 S90
49
Martz Tobias Schützenverein Meilen 1953 S90
49
Gerber Aaron Schützenverein Meilen 1954 S57
48
Roos Karl Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1950 S57
48
Lütolf Hans-Peter Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1946 S90
48
Schärer Edwin Schützenverein Zollikon 1930 Kar
48
Coebergh Thomas Schiessverein Zumikon 1979 S90
48
Sutter Beat Schützenverein Zollikon 1962 S57
48
Brunner Ernst Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1926 Kar
48
Akerert Martin Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1979 S90
48
Tischhauser Lukas Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1981 S90
48
Meier Jean Schützenverein Meilen 1957 S57
48
Lippuner Michael Schützenverein Küsnacht 1982 S90
48
Fontanive Michael Schützenverein Küsnacht 1982 S90
47
Imhof Jean-Patric Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1983 S90
47
Pfenninger Thomas Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1986 S90
47
Knabenhans Fabio Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1983 S90
47
Huber Tobias Feldschützenverein Forch 1985 S90
47
Franzeck Fabian Schiessverein Zumikon 1984 S90
47
Egli Peter Feldschützenverein Forch 1945 S90
47
Hager Robert Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1962 S90
47
Delfini Roberto Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1952 S57
47
Müller Walter Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1942 S90
47
Duttweiler Michael Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1985 S90
47
Steurer Roger Schützenverein Meilen 1970 S57
47
Huser Andreas Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1979 S90
47
Dimmler Heinrich Schützenverein Küsnacht 1944 S57
47
Ernst Markus Schützenverein Küsnacht 1972 S90
46
Reiser Michael Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1985 S90
46
Schmid Christoph Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1962 S90
46
Bachofen Felix Schiessverein Zumikon 1966 S90
46
Huber Michael Schiessverein Zumikon 1983 S90
46
Wagner Hans Jürg Schützenverein Zollikon 1940 Kar
46
Marbach Daniel Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1962 S90
46
Düggelin Roger Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1984 S90
46
Eichenberger Erich Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1941 S90
46
Camenisch Walter Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1961 S90
45
Kräuchi Cyrill Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1984 S90
45
Saland Michael Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1984 S90
45
Fähndrich Michel Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1982 S90
45
Felix Reto Schiessverein Zumikon 1956 S57
45
Erb Otto Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1931 S90
45
Pilny Christian Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1970 S90
45
Hauser Sandro Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1977 S90
45
Künzli Willi Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1930 Kar
45
Tentor Rolf Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 1960 S57
45
Weilenmann Karin Schützenverein Küsnacht 1972 S90
44
Romann Dr. Ernst Schiessverein Zumikon 1930 S90
44
Züst Karl Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1970 S90
44
Leuzinger Patrik Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1985 S90
44
Höner Ruth Schützenverein Meilen 1959 S90
43
Grimm Roland Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1960 S57
43
Ryffel Hans-Rudolf Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1939 Kar
43
Maeder Stephan Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1970 S57
43
Haeberlein Roger Schützenverein Zollikon 1973 S90
43
Wolfensberger Susan Schiessverein Zumikon 1983 S90
43
Neururer Fabian Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1984 S90
43
Zaugg Markus Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1982 S90
43
Ritter Heinz Schützenverein Meilen 1931 S90
43
Roth Markus Schützenverein Meilen 1961 S57
42
Fuchs Franz Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1945 S57
42
Egli Roger Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1985 S90
42
Käppeli Gottfried Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1918 S90
42
Leuzinger Felix Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1958 S57
41
Mayer Peter Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1951 S90
41
Hardmeier Andrea Schiessverein Zumikon 1976 S90
41
Fuchs Andreas Schiessverein Zumikon 1979 S90
41
Müller Walter Schützenverein Zollikon 1937 Kar
41
Kuster Andreas Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1986 S90
41
Bernhard David Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 1985 S90
40
Geiselmann Andreas Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1963 S90
40
Glaus Roger Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1983 S90
40
Rüegg Mathias Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1976 S90
40
Bächtold Werner Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1944 S57
39
Spörndli Regula Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1958 S90
39
Egli Beat Feldschützenverein Forch 1946 S57
39
Nussbaumer Franz Schiessverein Zumikon 1964 S90
39
Burkhardt Hans Schiessverein Zumikon 1943 S90
39
Denzler Daniel Schützenverein Zollikon 1979 S90
39
Meyerhans Bruno Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1959 S57
39
Baumann Michael Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1984 S90
38
Grimmer Lukas Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1983 S90
38
Wildhaber Remo Schiessverein Zumikon 1988 S90
38
Kauer Hansjörg Feldschützenverein Forch 1962 S57
36
Muschg Rolf Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 1937 S57
36
Menzi Reto Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1961 S57
36
Vollenweider Ueli Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1943 S90
35
Schärer Lukas Schiessverein Zumikon 1984 S90
35
Glarner Thomas Schützenverein Meilen 1959 S57
33
Maurer Jolande Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1983 S90
33
Fischer Wilfried Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1959 S57
32
Schulthess Daniel Feldschützenverein Forch 1962 S90
32
Storer Silvan Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1986 S90
31
Laternser Simon Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1983 S90
31
Oehrer Raphael Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1984 S90
29
Oettli Marco Schützenverein Meilen 1982 S57
28
Roos Hans Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1955 S57
28
Neuenschwander Manuela Schiessverein Zumikon 1971 S57
28
Sylai Ardian Schiessverein Zumikon 1988 S90
27
Grieder Werner Schützenverein Meilen 1926 S90
26
Grieser Albert Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1982 S90
25
Frischknecht Verena Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1944 S90
24
Pfister Andreas Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 1982 S90
23
Art Erhan Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 1987 S90
23
Dürr Walter Schützenverein Küsnacht 1958 S57
22
Koch Hans Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 1945 S57
21
Grob Phyllis Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 1984 S90
18
Neuenschwander Thomas Schützenverein Zollikon 1969 S90