Feldschiessen 2002

Resultate 25m
Resultate 50m

Sektionsresultate

Rang Sektion Resultat Kategorie Anz. Teilnehmer
1 Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 170.333 4 15
2 Schützengesellschaft Küsnacht 169.090 3 24
3 Pistolenschiessverein Männedorf 168.000 4 16
4 Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 167.100 2 18
5 Schützenverein Zollikon 166.142 3 14
6 Schützenverein Meilen 166.000 2 22
7 Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 165.300 2 17
8 Pist. und Revolverschützen Uetikon 162.000 4 17


Resultate 25m

Resultat Schütze Sektion Jahrgang Waffe
179 Mäder Toni Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1970 OP
177 Fuchs Bruno Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1945 OP
177 Stromer Urs Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1963 OP
176 Vochezer Walter Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1943 OP
176 Sennhauser Reto Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1952 OP
176 Cajochen Norbert Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1953 OP
174 Caravatti Marco Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1944 OP
174 Christen Thomas Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1963 OP
173 Legler Günter Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1935 OP
173 Weilenmann Ernst Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1941 OP
173 Sandoz Roman Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1980 OP
173 Cajochen Christoph Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1981 OP
172 Matter Maurus Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1943 OP
172 Stromer Thomas Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1962 OP
171 Kohler Werner Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1936 OP
171 Wampfler Hansjörg Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1948 OP
170 Stehli Monica Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1941 OP
170 Kuchen Philipp Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1967 O75
170 Büchler Michi Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1976 O75
169 Billing Edwin Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1923 OP
169 Vifian Paul Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1935 OP
169 Wilms Erich Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1954 OP
169 Hotz Martin Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1958 OP
169 Metzentin Markus Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1977 O75
168 Minder Ernst Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1932 OP
168 Zimmermann Walter Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1943 OP
168 Müller Rudolf Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1958 OP
168 Sturzenegger Ivo Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1961 O75
167 Schaub Gerhard Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1962 O75
166 Wydler Karl Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1932 OP
166 Werder Harry Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1937 OP
166 Hoher Hans Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1940 OP
166 Mann Rudolf Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1941 OP
166 Färber Jost Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1944 OP
166 Gasser Jeano Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1944 OP
166 Shann Patrick Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1946 OP
166 Baumgartner Otto Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1950 OP
165 Sandoz Jean Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1928 OP
165 Egli Peter Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1948 OP
165 Gassmann Peter Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1965 O75
165 Wettstein Guido Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1977 OP
164 Kägi Irène Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1944 OP
164 Spring Kurt Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1952 OP
164 Küderli Urs P. Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1969 OP
164 Ausborn Andreas Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1977 O75
163 Beuggert Karl Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1942 OP
163 Maumenée Lucien Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1943 OP
162 Martz Tobias Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1953 OP
162 Lobnik Hans Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1957 OP
161 Aebischer Susanne Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1945 OP
161 Von Allmen Marcel Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1959 OP
161 Corrodi Reto Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1969 O75
160 Wegmann Walter Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1936 OP
160 Lang Karl Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1944 OP
159 Jakob Friedrich Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1932 OP
159 Baumann Arthur Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1936 OP
159 Ernst Markus Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1972 O75
158 Stoessel Nicolas Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1986 OP
158 Aeberli Oskar Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1932 OP
158 Caravatti Susanna Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1962 OP
157 Keller Albert Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1935 OP
157 Cattaneo Rolf Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1944 OP
157 Krause Heinrich Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1945 OP
157 Dolci Marco Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1957 OP
155 Schulthess Beat Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1978 O75
154 Martz Stephan Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1984 OP
153 Bogner Ernst Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1924 OP
152 Jäggi Peter Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1939 OP
151 Pichler Andy Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1955 OP
150 Illi Alfred Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1913 OP
149 Brunner Ernst Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1926 OP
149 Eugster Jakob Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1946 OP
149 Stoessel Gerhard Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1955 O75
148 Kugler Hans Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1919 OP
148 Begali Gino Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1923 OP
147 Dozza Vincenzo Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1929 OP
147 Fischer Erwin Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1952 OP
147 Meyer Billy Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1956 O75
146 Dietter Katrin Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1961 OP
145 Wyss Erich Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1929 OP
145 Widmer Heinz Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1950 OP
144 Wyss Elsbeth Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1926 OP
144 Custer Robert Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1935 OP
143 Di Grezia Vito Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1952 OP
143 Galbas Jordi Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1953 O75
143 Dietter Peter Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1958 OP
143 Sapateiro Manuel Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1961 O75
139 Egli Michael Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1984 O75
139 Venzin Christian Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1930 OP
139 Kelterborn Martin Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1969 OP
138 Vetter Ernst Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1923 OP
136 Blapp Hans Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1942 OP
133 Felber Max Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1919 OP
133 Fleckenstein Alfred Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1919 OP
131 Köfer Edi Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1939 OP
126 Blapp Thomas Herrliberg 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1974 O75
123 Herzog Urs Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1978 OP
122 Müller Irène Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1938 OP
119 Georges Marcel Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1930 OP
119 Peter Samuel Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1979 O75
104 Keller Patrice Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1983 OP
99 Müller Karl Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1935 O75
96 Schiltknecht Fabian Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1983 O75
29 Stoessel Lucien Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1990 O75
24 Keller Alexander Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1946 OP


Resultate 50 m

Resultat Schütze Sektion Jahrgang Waffe
79 Hörnlimann Andres Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1941 OP
79 Züger Rudolf Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1946 OP
77 Föllmi Willi Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1943 OP
75 Eggli Hans Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1953 OP
72 Stäubli Fredi Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1943 OP
70 Schnetzer Beat Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1937 OP
70 Eichenberger Ernst Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1954 OP
68 Appenzeller Heini Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1935 OP
66 Weisser Hans-Rudolf Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1934 OP
65 Streit Hans Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1952 OP
63 Steiner Othmar Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1926 OP
62 Rohrer Beat Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1951 OP
62 Frey Roberto Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1952 OP
61 Lindegger Eric Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1935 OP
61 Moggi Alessio Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1956 OP
58 Bölli Paul Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1937 OP
58 Filli Arno Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1960 OP
57 Silhavy Jiri Küsnacht Schützengesellschaft 1950 OP
57 Alaimo Angelo Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1951 OP
57 Hochstrasser Francois Meilen 50 m Schützenverein 1956 O75
56 Krütli Max Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1949 OP
53 Merz Jakob Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1933 OP
51 Gustin Werner Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1929 OP
49 Renfer Hans Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1930 OP
49 Wydler Heini Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1957 OP
48 Stegmann Fritz Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1949 OP
46 Täuber Rudolf Männedorf Pistolenschiessverein 1931 OP
46 Häusler René Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1965 OP
46 Portmann Gaby Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1969 OP
43 Stächelin Hanspeter Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1941 OP
43 Krütli Heinz Uetikon am See Pist. u. Revolverschützen 1949 OP
43 Passanah Timothy Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1957 O75
39 Oberson Herbert Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1955 OP
37 Landwehr Julius Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1988 OP
29 Landwehr Axel Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1946 OP
27 Stocker Kurt Erlenbach 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1930 OP
21 Grossniklaus Andreas Stäfa 50 m Schützengesellschaft 1962 OP
9 Palsma René Zollikon 50 m Schützenverein 1970 OP