Feldschiessen 2002

Resultate 300m

Sektionsresultate

Rang Sektion Resultat Kategorie Anzahl Schützen
1 Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg 62.727 4 21
2 Feldschützengesellschaft Uetikon am See 61.684 4 37
3 Schützengesellschaft Männedorf 61.568 2 67
4 Schützengesellschaft Stäfa 300m 61.164 1 95
5 Schiessverein Zumikon 300m 60.933 4 68
6 Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach 60.880 3 41
7 Schützenverein Küsnacht 60.750 2 59
8 Schützengesellschaft Hombrechtikon 60.706 2 96
9 Schützenverein Meilen 300m 60.500 2 46
10 Militärschiessverein Oetwil am See 60.411 1 43
11 Schützenverein Zollikon 300m 60.000 4 46
12 Feldschützenverein Forch 59.736 3 32


Resultate 300m

Resultat Schütze Sektion Jahrgang Waffe
69 Martz Stephan Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1984 S90
69 Meier Albert Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1944 S90
69 Geier Erwin Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1949 S57
69 Rüegg Ruedi Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1950 S90
69 Pfenninger Hans Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1954 S90
68 Leuthold Hans Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1927 Kar
68 Bebie Heinz Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1945 S90
68 Tischhauser Mathias Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1946 Kar
68 Abegg Josef Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1948 S90
68 Eggli Hans Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1953 Kar
68 Dettling Anton Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1954 S90
68 Bruppacher Harry Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1958 S90
68 Wettstein Paul Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1960 S57
68 Menzi Bruno Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1964 Kar
68 Schnetzer Raffael Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1978 Kar
67 Brändli Bruno Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1985 S90
67 Schudel Sepp Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1926 S90
67 Kern Urs Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1953 Kar
67 Peter Ernst Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1953 S90
67 Wydler Martin Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1958 S90
67 Trinkner Markus Herrliberg 300m Schützengesellschaft 1960 S90
67 Burgener Renè Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1961 S90
67 Fehr Andy Küsnacht Schützenverein 1970 S90
66 Wydler Mathias Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1983 S90
66 Weibel Erwin Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1932 Kar
66 Jäger Hans Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1937 Kar
66 Hoher Hans Küsnacht Schützenverein 1940 Kar
66 Blapp Hans Herrliberg 300m Schützengesellschaft 1942 S90
66 Schweizer Elisabeth Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1942 S90
66 Baumann Hansruedi Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1945 S90
66 Strekeisen Hans Herrliberg 300m Schützengesellschaft 1945 S90
66 Weilenmann Ernst Küsnacht Schützenverein 1946 S90
66 Saxer Ida Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1947 S90
66 Kägi Hans Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1950 S90
66 Zollinger Hanspeter Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1951 Kar
66 Noser Reto Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1955 S90
66 Billeter Martin Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1956 Kar
66 Schütz Stephan Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1978 S90
66 Allemann Thomas Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1980 S90
65 Künzli Fritz Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1925 S90
65 Schneider Ulrich Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1934 Kar
65 Jäger Martina Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1937 S90
65 Schnetzer Beat Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1937 Kar
65 Widmer Walter Küsnacht Schützenverein 1937 S90
65 Züblin Werner Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1937 Kar
65 Bertschinger Bernhard Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1940 S90
65 Tanner Richard Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1942 S90
65 Marty Urs Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1943 S90
65 Hablützel Walter Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1944 S90
65 Huber Anton Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1944 S90
65 Kägi Walter Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1946 S57
65 Hartmann Toni Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1947 S90
65 Weilenmann Marlies Küsnacht Schützenverein 1947 S90
65 Baumgartner Max Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1948 S90
65 Fuchs Josef Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1950 S90
65 Leimbacher Rudolf Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1951 Kar
65 Mächler Josef Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1951 S57
65 Grieser Albert Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1955 S90
65 Rusterholz Hansruedi Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1955 Kar
65 Meier Heinrich Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1956 S90
65 Stettler Thomas Küsnacht Schützenverein 1961 S90
65 Grossniklaus Andreas Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1962 S90
65 Egli Ulrich Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1968 S90
65 Jaeger Axel Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1968 S90
65 Weilenmann Martin Küsnacht Schützenverein 1969 S90
65 Rüegg Marco Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1981 S90
64 Sidor Jan Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1985 S90
64 Keller Patrice Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1983 S90
64 Baumeler Ernst Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1934 S90
64 Burgener Anton Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1935 S90
64 Stettler Heinrich Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1937 S90
64 Sixt Joachim Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1939 Kar
64 Gilgen Heinz Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1944 S90
64 Isler Arnold Forch Feldschützenverein 1950 S90
64 Brändli Walter Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1952 S90
64 Walder Georg Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1953 Kar
64 Wydler Ulrich Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1954 S90
64 Lang Jaqueline Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1959 S90
64 Hiller Christoph Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1960 S90
64 Huber Arthur Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1963 S90
64 Gertsch Fritz Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1964 S90
64 Heinson Holger Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1965 S90
64 Huber Stefan Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1968 S90
64 Fischer Thomas Küsnacht Schützenverein 1981 S90
64 Walder Susan Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1981 S90
63 Meier Andreas Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1987 S90
63 Hottinger Hermann Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1925 Kar
63 Gertsch Fritz Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1936 Kar
63 Gubser Gerhard Küsnacht Schützenverein 1936 Kar
63 Breiter Martin Küsnacht Schützenverein 1937 S90
63 Hohl Robert Küsnacht Schützenverein 1937 Kar
63 Meuli Christian Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1937 S90
63 Schweizer Arthur Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1940 S90
63 Lattmann Hugo Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1941 S90
63 Reiser Hugo Küsnacht Schützenverein 1941 S90
63 Bolliger Kurt Küsnacht Schützenverein 1943 Kar
63 Stäubli Manfred Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1943 Kar
63 Himmler Richard Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1947 S90
63 Stegmann Fritz Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1949 S57
63 Bernet Jürg Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1953 S90
63 Wild Ernst Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1955 S57
63 Wyder Ernst Forch Feldschützenverein 1956 S90
63 Rüegg Katrin Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1960 S90
63 Wirz Erhard Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1960 S90
63 Zuber Katharina Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1961 S90
63 Albrecht Stephan Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1968 S57
63 Hohl Gaby Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1968 S90
63 Fessler Thomas Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1971 S90
63 Hablützel Thomas Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1973 S90
63 Gilgen Stefan Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1974 S90
63 Bolli Andre Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1975 S90
63 Inauen Claudia Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1975 S90
63 Augsburger Daniel Küsnacht Schützenverein 1976 S90
63 Gilgen Peter Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1977 Kar
63 Guldener Rolf Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1977 S90
63 Scheck Björn Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1977 S90
63 Huber Stefan Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1978 S90
63 Geiselmann Daniel Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1981 S90
62 Jaeckle Nina Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1986 S90
62 Tanner Oliver Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1986 S90
62 Balmelli Hans Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1984 S90
62 Keller Alex Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1984 S90
62 Wydler Andre Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1982 S90
62 Hasler Ernst Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1922 Kar
62 Grieder Werner Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1926 S90
62 Hansen Marius Forch Feldschützenverein 1930 Kar
62 Renfer Hans Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1930 S90
62 Grether Edgar Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1932 S90
62 Meier Oskar Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1932 Kar
62 Schnetzer Karl Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1939 Kar
62 Wegmüller Hansruedi Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1939 S90
62 Rohloff Peter Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1940 S57
62 Dietschi Urs Herrliberg 300m Schützengesellschaft 1941 Kar
62 Fehr Max Küsnacht Schützenverein 1941 Kar
62 Weilenmann Ernst Herrliberg 300m Schützengesellschaft 1941 S90
62 Baumann Harry Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1942 S57
62 Brehm Peter Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1946 S90
62 Eugster Jakob Herrliberg 300m Schützengesellschaft 1946 S90
62 Schulthess Hans Forch Feldschützenverein 1947 S57
62 Denneberg Jürg Herrliberg 300m Schützengesellschaft 1949 S57
62 Schwank Franz Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1949 S90
62 Hasler Ernst Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1953 S90
62 Wolfensberger Peter Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1955 S57
62 Schaub Walter Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1957 S90
62 Wild Martin Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1957 S57
62 Hürlimann Constantin Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1960 S57
62 Winiger Monika Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1960 S57
62 Cossu Peter Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1961 S90
62 Wydler Karl Herrliberg 300m Schützengesellschaft 1962 S90
62 Greiner Thomas Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1963 S90
62 Jud Christian Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1964 S90
62 Marbach Erika Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1965 S90
62 Steeb Peter Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1967 S90
62 Stucki Peter Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1967 S90
62 Widmer Stephane Küsnacht Schützenverein 1969 Kar
62 Krischan Peter Küsnacht Schützenverein 1970 S90
62 Willi Jörg Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1971 S90
62 Rieder Christian Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1973 S90
62 Spiess Oliver Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1974 S90
62 Brunnschweiler Denis Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1975 S90
62 Strebel Martin Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1977 S90
62 Tischhauser Lukas Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1981 S90
61 Duttweiler Michi Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1985 S90
61 Schwank Thierry Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1985 S90
61 Weber Fabian Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1985 S90
61 Bosshard Lukas Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1984 S90
61 Kamm Alexandros Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1983 S90
61 Mächler Samuel Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1983 S90
61 Himmler Heinrich Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1912 Kar
61 Alder Gottfried Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1922 S90
61 Kuster Anton Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1927 S90
61 Fischer Fredy Herrliberg 300m Schützengesellschaft 1931 S90
61 Krischan Klaus Küsnacht Schützenverein 1931 S90
61 Eberhard Alois Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1933 Kar
61 Vifian Paul Küsnacht Schützenverein 1935 Kar
61 Hehlen Hans Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1936 Kar
61 Menzi Walter Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1936 S57
61 Werder Harry Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1937 S90
61 Stüssi Heinrich Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1942 S90
61 Matter Maurus Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1943 Kar
61 Saxer Werner Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1948 S90
61 Luchsinger Fritz Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1951 S90
61 Oberson Herbert Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1955 S90
61 Kellerhals Martin Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1958 S90
61 Derrer Karl Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1961 S57
61 Ehrat Markus Küsnacht Schützenverein 1961 Kar
61 Rykart Isabel Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1961 S90
61 Wäger Anton Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1962 S90
61 Barfuss Rosmarie Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1964 S57
61 Maurer Walter Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1965 S90
61 Szabo Oliver Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1965 S90
61 Hug Daniel Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1968 S90
61 Baumann Hansruedi Forch Feldschützenverein 1969 S90
61 Tanner Roger Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1969 S90
61 Graf Andrea Küsnacht Schützenverein 1971 S90
61 Grossniklaus Susanne Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1971 S57
61 Alder Marcel Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1978 S90
61 Leuzinger Adrian Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1980 S90
60 Balmelli Lorenzo Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1985 S90
60 Weber Florian Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1985 S90
60 Jud Thomas Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1984 S90
60 Merz Rebekka Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1984 S90
60 Wolfensberger Susan Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1983 S90
60 Diasz Pierre Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1982 S90
60 Egli Florian Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1982 S90
60 Meyer Anton Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1918 Kar
60 Weber Hans Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1924 Kar
60 Steiner Othmar Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1926 Kar
60 Gachnang Walter Herrliberg 300m Schützengesellschaft 1927 S90
60 Walt Herbert Forch Feldschützenverein 1930 Kar
60 Noser Fritz Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1932 S90
60 Hatt Ernst Herrliberg 300m Schützengesellschaft 1934 S90
60 Sutor Günter Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1934 S90
60 Abplanalp Peter Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1936 Kar
60 Lehmann Rudolf Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1938 S90
60 Wettstein Walter Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1941 S57
60 Büeler Walter Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1942 S90
60 Schaufelberger Walter Forch Feldschützenverein 1942 S90
60 Zangger Hermann Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1942 S90
60 Föllmi Willi Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1943 S57
60 Simath Bruno Herrliberg 300m Schützengesellschaft 1944 S90
60 Gall Konrad Küsnacht Schützenverein 1945 S90
60 Hostettler Ernst Küsnacht Schützenverein 1946 S90
60 Häusermann Paul Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1948 Kar
60 Kopp Fritz Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1949 S57
60 Pfäffli Marcel Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1949 S57
60 Rindlisbacher Erich Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1949 S57
60 Kirschner Marcel Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1950 S90
60 Bivetti Claudio Küsnacht Schützenverein 1951 Kar
60 Iten Peter Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1951 S90
60 Maurer Albert Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1957 S57
60 Luder Heinz Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1959 S57
60 Pontiggia Valter Herrliberg 300m Schützengesellschaft 1959 S90
60 Blarer Andreas Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1960 S57
60 Frei Doris Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1960 S90
60 Grimm Roland Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1960 S57
60 Barfuss Martin Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1961 Kar
60 Müller Roland Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1961 S57
60 Schweizer Wilfried Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1961 S57
60 Alder Daniel Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1964 S90
60 Gassmann Peter Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1965 S90
60 Stüssi Rene Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1965 S90
60 Bernasconi Claudio Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1967 S90
60 Hafner Markus Forch Feldschützenverein 1968 S90
60 Meuli Andreas Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1969 S90
60 Ernst Markus Küsnacht Schützenverein 1972 S90
60 Mathys Christian Forch Feldschützenverein 1976 S90
60 Ausborn Andreas Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1977 S90
60 Coebergh Jan Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1977 S90
60 Metzenthin Markus Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1977 S90
60 Schlegel Ulrich Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1977 S90
60 Hardmeier Jürg Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1978 S90
60 Herzog Urs Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1978 S90
60 Kägi Martin Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1980 S90
60 Goetschi Emilia Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1981 S90
59 Rusterholz Marcio Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1989 S90
59 Dändliker Thomas Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1985 S90
59 Huber Tobias Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1985 S90
59 Nater Raphael Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1985 S90
59 Vollenweider Peter Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1985 S90
59 Alder Andreas Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1984 S90
59 Düggelin Roger Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1984 S90
59 Schärer Lukas Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1984 S90
59 Allenspach Marcel Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1983 S90
59 Demmer Severine Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1983 S90
59 Egli Martin Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1983 S90
59 Grichting Lucas Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1983 S90
59 Petiti Errol Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1983 S90
59 Spörndli Patrizia Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1983 S90
59 Huber Mathias Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1982 S90
59 Vetter Ernst Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1923 Kar
59 Krebs Ernst Forch Feldschützenverein 1930 S57
59 Santschi Werner Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1933 S90
59 Baumann Arthur Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1936 S90
59 Würmli Edwin Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1936 S57
59 Ryffel Hans-Rudolf Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1939 S90
59 Hostettler Alfred Küsnacht Schützenverein 1942 S57
59 Lanter Josef Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1943 S57
59 Walther Ulrich Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1944 S57
59 Krause Heinrich Küsnacht Schützenverein 1945 S57
59 Mathys Hans Forch Feldschützenverein 1945 S90
59 Mayer Karl Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1947 S57
59 Egolf Robert Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1948 S90
59 Krütli Max Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1949 S57
59 Meier Anton Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1950 S57
59 Stöckli Fritz Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1953 S57
59 Eichenberger Ernst Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1954 S57
59 Fenner Erich Forch Feldschützenverein 1954 S57
59 Freitag Kaspar Forch Feldschützenverein 1954 S90
59 Gilgen Edith Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1954 S90
59 Bauer Marco Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1957 S57
59 Kattler Herbert Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1960 S57
59 Boxler Martin Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1961 S90
59 Meier Urs Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1961 S90
59 Moser Rolf Forch Feldschützenverein 1962 S90
59 Bollhalder Christian Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1965 S90
59 Häusler René Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1965 S90
59 Von Arx Thomas Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1965 S57
59 Stüssi Markus Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1966 S90
59 Meier Rene Forch Feldschützenverein 1967 S90
59 Rusterholz Fritz Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1968 S90
59 Schori Andreas Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1969 S90
59 Merhar Thomas Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1970 S90
59 Kägi Hanspeter Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1974 S90
59 Reissig Philipp Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1974 S90
59 Schnetzer Simon Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1980 S90
58 Beguelin Sascha Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1986 S90
58 Imhof Roman Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1985 S90
58 Schorderet Xavier Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1985 S90
58 Schaub Adrian Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1984 S90
58 Ettlin Dominik Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1983 S90
58 Salvisberg Jürg Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1983 S90
58 Maag Ernst Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1920 Kar
58 König Werner Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1925 Kar
58 Gutzwiler Karl Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1930 Kar
58 Hunsperger Werner Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1930 Kar
58 Rüeger Heinz Küsnacht Schützenverein 1933 S90
58 Künzli Hans Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1934 S90
58 Schnetzer Josef Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1934 Kar
58 Weber Hans Forch Feldschützenverein 1936 S57
58 Wegmann Walter Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1936 S90
58 Röthlin Josef Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1938 Kar
58 Weiss Hans-Ueli Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1940 S90
58 Siebrecht Rudolf Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1943 Kar
58 Graf Arthur Küsnacht Schützenverein 1946 S90
58 Lütolf Hans-Peter Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1946 S57
58 Jörg Herbert Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1948 S57
58 Hardmeier Albert Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1949 S57
58 Krütli Heinz Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1949 S57
58 Baur Max Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1950 S90
58 Kirschner Hanny Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1953 S90
58 Niklaus Christoph Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1955 S57
58 Dettling Käthi Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1956 S90
58 Meyer Walter Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1958 S57
58 Ackermann Peter Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1959 S57
58 Widmer Monique Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1959 S90
58 Hess Andreas Küsnacht Schützenverein 1964 S90
58 Strässle Alois Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1964 S90
58 Bless Josef Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1965 S90
58 Hatz Jann Jörg Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1966 S57
58 Laib Christoph Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1966 S90
58 Jeker Andreas Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1967 S90
58 Fuhrer Andreas Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1970 S90
58 Rosenberger Roger Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1972 S90
58 Baumgartner Urs Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1973 S90
58 Himmler Robert Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1975 S90
58 Büschl Christof Küsnacht Schützenverein 1980 Kar
58 Kirschner Manuela Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1980 S90
58 Siebenmann Michael Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1980 S90
58 Egli Hanspeter Forch Feldschützenverein 1981 S90
57 Kamm Roland Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1985 S90
57 Lustenberger Roger Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1985 S90
57 Schmid Rolf Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1985 S90
57 Schmid Thomas Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1985 S90
57 Treichler Andreas Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1985 S90
57 Fuchs Marcel Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1983 S90
57 Rindlisbacher Benjamin Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1983 S90
57 Wyder Sven Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1983 S90
57 Begali Gino Küsnacht Schützenverein 1923 Kar
57 Sandoz Jean Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1928 S90
57 Schnorf Rudolf Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1929 S90
57 Merz Jakob Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1933 Kar
57 Amrein Gerhard Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1934 S90
57 Blaim Engelbert Küsnacht Schützenverein 1936 Kar
57 Camenisch Felix Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1939 S57
57 Köfer Eduard Küsnacht Schützenverein 1939 Kar
57 Müller Peter Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1939 Kar
57 Müller Gerhard Forch Feldschützenverein 1944 S90
57 Lattmann Hansueli Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1945 S57
57 Meyer Edgar Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1951 S57
57 Schaffner Heinz Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1951 S57
57 Zürrer Alfred Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1953 S90
57 Marty Monika Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1955 S90
57 Dreher Peter Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1960 S57
57 Hess Walter Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1960 S57
57 Cossu Elvira Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1962 S90
57 Hager Robert Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1962 S90
57 Stoffel Ralph Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1967 S57
57 Jüni Marcel Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1969 S90
57 Weilenmann Karin Küsnacht Schützenverein 1972 S90
57 Bucher Alain Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1973 S90
57 Singh Sanjay Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1974 S90
57 Meier Stefan Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1975 S90
57 Korrodi Peter Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1976 S90
57 Vischer Moritz Küsnacht Schützenverein 1980 S90
56 Schibler Pascal Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1990 S90
56 Krügel Nicolà Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1986 S90
56 Pfenninger Thomas Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1986 S90
56 Alborn Carlo Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1985 S90
56 Gualeni Kai Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1985 S90
56 Casanova Pascal Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1984 S90
56 Franzeck Florian Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1984 S90
56 Alder Martin Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1983 S90
56 Schaufelberger Gottfried Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1924 Kar
56 Ehrat Kurt Küsnacht Schützenverein 1926 S57
56 Lurà Mario Herrliberg 300m Schützengesellschaft 1928 S90
56 Leemann Karl Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1933 S57
56 Bertschinger Oskar Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1937 S57
56 Geissmann Andreas Küsnacht Schützenverein 1937 Kar
56 Coebergh Eric P. Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1944 S57
56 Keller Alex Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1946 S90
56 Schulthess Hanni Forch Feldschützenverein 1952 S57
56 Fischer Heinz Forch Feldschützenverein 1953 S90
56 Martz Tobias Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1953 S90
56 Schorderet Georges Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1953 S90
56 Köhle Urs Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1954 S57
56 Geiselmann Heinz Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1956 S57
56 Huber Erwin Forch Feldschützenverein 1956 S57
56 Duttweiler Hansruedi Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1957 S90
56 Stöckli Anton Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1957 S57
56 Wyder Peter Forch Feldschützenverein 1957 S57
56 Schoch Hans Rudolf Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1958 S57
56 Bär Martin Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1960 S57
56 Bachmann Leo Forch Feldschützenverein 1961 S90
56 Laich Werner Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1961 S57
56 Dohner Andreas Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1964 S90
56 Moser Markus Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1964 S90
56 Saluz Joerg Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1964 S57
56 Arnold Roland Küsnacht Schützenverein 1965 S90
56 Bendicht Peter Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1966 S90
56 Grossenbacher Daniel Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1966 S90
56 Dohner Werner Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1968 S57
56 Lang Micheal Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1972 S90
56 Rüegg Matthias Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1976 S90
56 Bernasconi Marino Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1977 S90
56 Bopp Bettina Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1979 S90
56 Hörnlimann Lukas Küsnacht Schützenverein 1980 S90
55 Koller Felix Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1988 S90
55 Pirot Jens Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1988 S90
55 Noser Michael Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1986 S90
55 Wyden Marco Küsnacht Schützenverein 1986 S90
55 Grete Carlo Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1984 S90
55 Krum Matthew Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1984 S90
55 Wydler Daniel Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1984 S90
55 Bänziger Roger Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1983 S90
55 Geiselmann Christoph Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1983 S90
55 Hidber Rolf Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1983 S90
55 Hiu Teck Yoong Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1983 S90
55 Grieser Albert Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1982 S90
55 Mast Hans Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1930 S90
55 Schnider Toni Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1930 Kar
55 Burgener Alex Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1931 S90
55 Kuster Albert Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1936 S90
55 Relly-Hentz Peter Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1937 S57
55 Humbel Rolf Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1941 S90
55 Frischknecht Verena Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1944 S90
55 Fretz Walter Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1950 S57
55 Hardmeier Silvia Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1951 S57
55 Wilms Erich Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1954 Kar
55 Treichler Eugen Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1958 S90
55 Fischer Wilfried Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1959 S57
55 Angst Felix Herrliberg 300m Schützengesellschaft 1962 S90
55 Schmid Christoph Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1962 S90
55 Kiser Rolf Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1963 S57
55 Müller Philipp Küsnacht Schützenverein 1968 S57
55 Wyder Alexander Forch Feldschützenverein 1977 S90
55 Huser Andreas Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1979 S90
54 Dändliker Beat Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1986 S90
54 Herrmann Peter Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1985 S90
54 Leuzinger Patrik Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1985 S90
54 Grob Phyllis Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1984 S90
54 Hunziker Matthias Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1984 S90
54 Dettling Dominik Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1982 S90
54 Locher Richard Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1922 Kar
54 Brunner Ernst Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1926 Kar
54 Kägi Josef Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1928 Kar
54 Götti Godi Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1929 S57
54 Minder Ernst Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1932 S90
54 Käppeli Franz Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1933 Kar
54 Einstein Peter Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1939 S57
54 Herger Paul Küsnacht Schützenverein 1940 S57
54 Müller Walter Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1942 Kar
54 Rosenberger Ernst Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1943 S57
54 Spörndli Wilfried Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1943 S57
54 Egli Peter Forch Feldschützenverein 1945 S90
54 Fuchs Bruno Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1945 S90
54 Delco Beat Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1947 S57
54 Egger Urs Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1947 S57
54 Frei Walter Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1953 Kar
54 Egli Ursula Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1958 S90
54 Maier Erich Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1961 S90
54 Bänziger Hanspeter Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1963 Kar
54 Kuster Martin Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1963 S90
54 Eberli Roland Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1967 S90
54 Kolb Robert Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1967 S57
54 Widmer Markus Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1967 S90
54 Häberlin Roger Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1973 S90
54 Walder Stefan Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1977 S90
54 Schuepbach Marc Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1980 S90
54 Stecher Roman Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1980 S90
53 Brändli Elio Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1991 S90
53 Brunner Dave Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1987 S90
53 Dietter Roger Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1986 S90
53 Thomann Roland Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1985 S90
53 Jetzer Markus Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1984 S90
53 Zollinger Christoph Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1984 S90
53 Imhof Jean-Patric Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1983 S90
53 Knabenhans Fabio Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1983 S90
53 Lindegger Eric Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1935 S57
53 Burger Hermann Herrliberg 300m Schützengesellschaft 1937 Kar
53 Müller Nelly Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1943 S90
53 Cattaneo Rolf Küsnacht Schützenverein 1944 S57
53 Hahnloser Ulrich Forch Feldschützenverein 1945 S57
53 Suter Alex Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1945 S90
53 Egli Beat Forch Feldschützenverein 1946 S57
53 Hochstrasser Francois Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1956 S57
53 Kauer Hansjörg Forch Feldschützenverein 1962 S57
53 Wyder Marcel Forch Feldschützenverein 1962 S57
53 Herrmann Michael Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1963 S90
53 Brülisauer Peter Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1966 S57
53 Walther Rolf Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1966 S90
53 Kurmann Thomas Herrliberg 300m Schützengesellschaft 1967 S90
53 Steurer Roger Herrliberg 300m Schützengesellschaft 1970 S57
53 Rüegg Philipp Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1979 S90
53 Eisenring Stefan Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1980 S90
52 Kuster Andreas Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1986 S90
52 Wohlgemuth Marco Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1986 S90
52 Reiser Michael Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1985 S90
52 Fehr Andi Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1984 S90
52 Emmenegger Dominik Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1983 S90
52 Huber Michael Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1983 S90
52 Kobel Philippe Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1983 S90
52 Locher Felix Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1926 Kar
52 Oehninger Ernst Herrliberg 300m Schützengesellschaft 1934 S90
52 Gimmel Peter Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1943 S57
52 Zai Werner Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1949 S57
52 Felber Marco Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1950 S90
52 Hoffmann Robert Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1953 S90
52 Plodeck Rene Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1955 S57
52 Lerch Ueli Küsnacht Schützenverein 1958 S90
52 Christoffel Edmund Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1959 S57
52 Valotti Peter Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1963 S90
52 Fuchs Andreas Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1976 S90
52 Vontobel Thomas Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1978 S90
51 Sigrist Simon Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1986 S90
51 Andersen Jan-Patrick Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1985 S90
51 Kesseli Marcel Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1985 S90
51 Weiss Cédric Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1985 S90
51 Luder Christian Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1948 S90
51 Lustenberger Fredi Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1954 S90
51 Bivetti Karin Küsnacht Schützenverein 1956 S90
51 Spörndli Regula Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1958 S57
51 Kägi Hans Forch Feldschützenverein 1962 S57
51 Marbach Daniel Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1962 S90
51 Relly Lukas Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1966 S57
51 Dürst Viktor Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1981 S90
50 Bollier Maurice Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1984 S90
50 Fleckner Denise Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1983 S90
50 Lüssi Fabian Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1982 S90
50 Künzli Ernst Küsnacht Schützenverein 1923 S90
50 Künzli Adolf Küsnacht Schützenverein 1926 S90
50 Huggel Werner Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1939 S57
50 Maag Anton Herrliberg 300m Schützengesellschaft 1946 S57
50 Stahel Max Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1947 S57
50 Meier Werner Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1961 S57
50 Schweizer Julian Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1980 S90
50 Nanz André Küsnacht Schützenverein 1981 S90
49 Vital Nicolà Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1986 S90
49 Huber Cyrill Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1985 S90
49 Eicher Robin Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1983 S90
49 Wydler Karl Herrliberg 300m Schützengesellschaft 1932 Kar
49 Custer Robert Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1935 S57
49 Angst Jürg Küsnacht Schützenverein 1937 S90
49 Weisser Franz Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1940 S57
49 Silhavy Jiri Küsnacht Schützenverein 1950 S90
49 Leuzinger Felix Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1958 S57
49 Müller Christoph Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1969 S90
49 Geissmann Michael Küsnacht Schützenverein 1978 S90
48 Grieser Daniela Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1985 S90
48 Frei Emil Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1919 Kar
48 Gut Peter Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1935 S90
48 Würsch Moritz Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1951 S57
48 Gallati Rene Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1960 S57
48 Gutzwiller Urs Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1960 S57
48 Merz Jakob Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1961 S57
48 Perret-Gentil Martin Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1967 S90
48 Wäspi Roger Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1971 S90
48 Zai Michael Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1976 S90
47 Traber Nico Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1985 S90
47 Thomet Werner Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1932 S90
47 Dimmler Heinrich Küsnacht Schützenverein 1944 S57
47 Widmer Norbert Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1945 S57
47 Felder Markus Küsnacht Schützenverein 1950 S90
47 Wyder Andreas Forch Feldschützenverein 1958 S57
47 Irminger Marcel Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1959 S90
47 Baumann Max Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1967 S90
46 Wymann Remo Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1985 S90
46 Wydler Bruno Küsnacht Schützenverein 1935 Kar
46 Cavigelli-Denz Guido Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1941 S90
46 Hess Jörg Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1946 S57
46 Hophan Daniel Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1962 S57
46 Müller Harry Forch Feldschützenverein 1977 S90
45 Büchi Timo Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1988 S90
45 Schlumpf Christian Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1985 S90
45 Schär Dominik Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1985 S90
45 Wilms Nicolas Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1984 S90
45 Haller Peter Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1982 S90
45 Bauert Hans Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1928 Kar
45 Wyden Viktor Küsnacht Schützenverein 1958 S90
45 Streiff Daniel Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1960 S57
45 Camenisch Walter Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1961 S90
45 Hardmeier Hans-Peter Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1962 S57
45 Büschl Markus Küsnacht Schützenverein 1980 Kar
44 Bogner Ernst Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1924 Kar
44 Venzin Christian Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1930 S90
44 Knauer Herbert Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1935 Kar
44 Bolli Bernhard Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1940 S90
44 Fuchs Franz Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1945 S57
44 Lehmann Richard Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1954 S90
44 Menzi Reto Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1961 S57
44 Beer Martin Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1962 S57
44 Egli Annette Küsnacht Schützenverein 1964 S90
44 Wettlin Reto Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1968 S90
44 Denzler Daniel Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1979 S90
43 Friedli Christoph Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1987 S90
43 Wider Diana Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1984 S90
43 Zimmermann Marcel Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1982 S90
43 Gustin Werner Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1929 Kar
43 Ouboter Wim Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1960 S57
42 Käppeli Gottfried Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1918 Kar
42 Stächelin Hanspeter Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1941 S57
42 Lang Karl Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1944 S90
42 Roos Hans Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1955 S57
42 Baumeler Ernst Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1960 S57
41 Imhof Tobias Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1985 S90
40 Pfenninger Daniel Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1988 S90
40 Baur Kathrin Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1951 S90
40 Dätwyler Markus Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1960 S57
39 Wenzler Philipp Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1985 S90
39 Neuenschwander Thomas Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1969 S90
39 Fuchs Samira Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1977 S90
38 Maag Gregor Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1988 S90
38 Schiess Yannick Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1985 S90
38 Vollenweider Ueli Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1943 S90
38 Stecher Silvio Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft 1953 S90
37 Burgener Natascha Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1991 S90
37 Wildhaber Remo Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1988 S90
37 Koch Hans Stäfa 300m Schützengesellschaft 1945 S57
36 Fehlmann Michael Uetikon am See Feldschützengesellschaft 1982 S90
36 Lätt Françis Erlenbach 300m Schützengesellschaft 1971 S90
35 Maurer Robin Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1985 S90
34 Sutter Ueli Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1988 S90
34 Rieser Paul Meilen 300m Schützenverein 1933 S90
34 Waespi Andrea Zumikon 300m Schiessverein 1976 S90
33 Waitri Ngara Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1975 S90
32 Forster Reinhard Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1952 S57
32 Burgener Sandra Männedorf Schützengesellschaft 1970 S90
26 Baumann Anton Zollikon 300m Schützenverein 1960 S57
25 Lukaszek Myria Küsnacht Schützenverein 1943 S90
16 Akkawi Omar Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1988 S90
1 Fischer Otto Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein 1929 Kar