Bezirksschiessen 2003 Sektionsstich

Rangliste 300m

Rang Pkt. Tiefsch Name Vorname JG Kat. Waffe Sektion
1 96 99 Wydler Karl 62 A Standardgewehr Herrliberg Schützengesellschaft
2 96 98 Martz Stephan 84 J Standardgewehr Meilen Schützenverein
3 95 100 Rüegg Ruedi 50 A Stgw 90 Zumikon Schiessverein
4 95 99 Walder Georg 53 A Standardgewehr Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein
5 95 98 Menzi Bruno 64 A Standardgewehr Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
6 95 98 Gilgen Stefan 74 A Karabiner Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
7 95 98 Bebie Heinz 45 A Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
8 95 97 Hoher Hans 40 V Standardgewehr Küsnacht Schützenverein
9 95 96 Stoll Beat 67 A Standardgewehr Meilen Schützenverein
10 95 96 Ziltener Alois 49 A Standardgewehr Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein
11 95 93 Mächler Sepp 51 A Stgw 57 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
12 94 98 Meier Andreas 87 JJ Standardgewehr Meilen Schützenverein
13 94 98 Burgener René 61 A Stgw 90 Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
14 94 97 Stäubli Manfred 43 V Karabiner Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
15 94 97 Tischhauser Mathias 46 A Standardgewehr Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
16 94 97 Crestani Liliane 57 A Standardgewehr Meilen Schützenverein
17 94 95 Schnider Toni 30 SV Karabiner Erlenbach Schützengesellschaft
18 94 95 Irminger Marcel 59 A Stgw 90 Zumikon Schiessverein
19 94 95 Ehrat Markus 61 A Karabiner Küsnacht Schützenverein
20 94 92 Luchsinger Fritz 51 A Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
21 94 92 Kern Urs 53 A Standardgewehr Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein
22 94 90 Brehm Peter 46 A Stgw 90 Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein
23 93 97 Züblin Werner 37 V Karabiner Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
24 93 97 Brändli Walter 52 A Stgw 90 Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
25 93 97 Gertsch Fritz 64 A Standardgewehr Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
26 93 96 Fässler Alfred 33 SV Standardgewehr Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
27 93 95 Mauthe Robert 74 A Standardgewehr Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein
28 93 95 Keller Patrice 83 J Standardgewehr Uetikon Feldschützengesellschaft
29 93 93 Suter Alex 45 A Standardgewehr Meilen Schützenverein
30 93 93 Hehlen Hans 36 V Standardgewehr Erlenbach Schützengesellschaft
31 93 92 Sidor Jan 85 J Standardgewehr Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
32 93 91 Weiss Hansueli 40 V Stgw 90 Zumikon Schiessverein
33 93 90 Pfenninger Hans 54 A Stgw 90 Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
34 93 89 Zollinger Hanspeter 51 A Standardgewehr Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein
35 92 100 Genné Rudy 38 V Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
36 92 98 Rindlisbacher Erich 49 A Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
37 92 97 Meier Heinrich 56 A Standardgewehr Meilen Schützenverein
38 92 95 Schnetzer Raffael 78 A Karabiner Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
39 92 94 Bühlmann Werner 45 A Stgw 90 Herrliberg Schützengesellschaft
40 91 99 Lehmann Rudolf 38 V Stgw 90 Erlenbach Schützengesellschaft
41 91 96 Brändli Bruno 85 J Standardgewehr Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
42 91 92 Abegg Sepp 48 A Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
43 91 89 Geier Erwin 49 A Stgw 57 Erlenbach Schützengesellschaft
44 91 84 Isler Arnold 50 A Stgw 90 Forch Feldschützenverein
45 91 81 Fuchs Josef 50 A Stgw 90 Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein
46 90 98 Meier Oskar 32 SV Karabiner Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
47 90 97 Willi Jörg 71 A Stgw 90 Erlenbach Schützengesellschaft
48 90 97 Gubser Gerhard 36 V Standardgewehr Küsnacht Schützenverein
49 90 96 Schnetzer Beat 37 V Karabiner Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
50 90 93 Eichenberger Ernst 54 A Stgw 57 Erlenbach Schützengesellschaft
51 90 92 Rüeger Heinz 33 SV Stgw 90 Küsnacht Schützenverein
52 90 89 Fehr Andy 70 A Stgw 90 Küsnacht Schützenverein
53 90 88 Fischer Fredy 31 SV Stgw 90 Herrliberg Schützengesellschaft
54 90 87 Gertsch Fritz 36 V Karabiner Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
55 90 82 Bivetti Claudio 51 A Stgw 90 Küsnacht Schützenverein
56 89 97 Bänziger Hanspeter 63 A Standardgewehr Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
57 89 97 Casanova Pascal 84 J Standardgewehr Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein
58 89 95 Fehr Max 41 V Standardgewehr Küsnacht Schützenverein
59 89 95 Vifian Paul 35 V Standardgewehr Küsnacht Schützenverein
60 89 94 Mayer Karl 47 A Stgw 57 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
61 89 93 Schneider Werner 41 V Stgw 90 Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
62 89 92 Angst Jürg 37 V Stgw 90 Küsnacht Schützenverein
63 89 91 Wydler Martin 58 A Stgw 90 Erlenbach Schützengesellschaft
64 89 91 Peter Ernst 53 A Stgw 90 Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
65 89 90 Eugster Jakob 46 A Stgw 90 Herrliberg Schützengesellschaft
66 89 90 Bauert Hans 28 SV Karabiner Erlenbach Schützengesellschaft
67 89 90 Hardmeier Jürg 78 A Stgw 90 Zumikon Schiessverein
68 89 89 Hartmann Anton 47 A Stgw 90 Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein
69 89 89 Bertschinger Bernhard 40 V Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
70 89 89 Eggli Hans 53 A Karabiner Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
71 89 88 Renfer Hans 30 SV Stgw 90 Erlenbach Schützengesellschaft
72 89 88 Eichenberger Erich 41 V Standardgewehr Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein
73 89 87 Freitag Kaspar 54 A Stgw 90 Forch Feldschützenverein
74 89 86 Büeler Walter 42 V Stgw 90 Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
75 89 85 Hasler Ernst jun. 53 A Stgw 90 Erlenbach Schützengesellschaft
76 89 83 Egli Hanspeter 81 A Stgw 90 Forch Feldschützenverein
77 88 93 Hohl Robert 37 V Karabiner Küsnacht Schützenverein
78 88 93 Baumann Hans-Rudolf 45 A Stgw 90 Uetikon Feldschützengesellschaft
79 88 91 Kägi Walter 33 SV Stgw 90 Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein
80 88 90 Frei Doris 60 A Stgw 90 Zumikon Schiessverein
81 88 89 Minder Ernst 32 SV Stgw 90 Meilen Schützenverein
82 88 89 Weilenmann Karin 72 A Stgw 90 Küsnacht Schützenverein
83 88 88 Reiser Hugo 41 V Stgw 90 Küsnacht Schützenverein
84 87 100 Leimbacher Rudolf 51 A Karabiner Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
85 87 97 Hardmeier Albert 49 A Stgw 57 Zumikon Schiessverein
86 87 97 Wirz Erhard 60 A Stgw 90 Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
87 87 96 Maurer Susanne 71 A Stgw 57 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
88 87 94 Schudel Josef 26 SV Stgw 90 Meilen Schützenverein
89 87 94 Hasler Ernst sen. 22 SV Freie Waffe Erlenbach Schützengesellschaft
90 87 94 Baumeler Ernst 34 V Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
91 87 94 Oberson Herbert 55 A Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
92 87 93 Schnetzer Karl 39 V Karabiner Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
93 87 92 Kägi Hanspeter 74 A Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
94 87 90 Kirschner Marcel 50 A Stgw 90 Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
95 87 89 Isler Walter 22 SV Karabiner Herrliberg Schützengesellschaft
96 87 89 Wyder Ernst 56 A Stgw 90 Forch Feldschützenverein
97 87 89 Weilenmann Martin 69 A Stgw 90 Küsnacht Schützenverein
98 87 88 Santschi Werner 33 SV Stgw 90 Uetikon Feldschützengesellschaft
99 87 87 Merz Jakob 33 SV Karabiner Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
100 87 86 Suter Bruno 30 SV Stgw 90 Meilen Schützenverein
101 87 85 Spörndli Regula 58 A Stgw 57 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
102 87 83 Krütli Max 49 A Stgw 57 Uetikon Feldschützengesellschaft
103 87 82 Wydler Ueli 54 A Stgw 90 Erlenbach Schützengesellschaft
104 86 98 Bless Josef 65 A Standardgewehr Erlenbach Schützengesellschaft
105 86 96 Keller Alex 84 J Stgw 90 Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein
106 86 94 Steiner Othmar 26 SV Karabiner Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
107 86 92 Hatt Ernst 34 V Karabiner Herrliberg Schützengesellschaft
108 86 91 Grossniklaus Andreas 62 A Standardgewehr Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
109 86 91 Larcher Yves 75 A Stgw 90 Meilen Schützenverein
110 86 90 Rusterholz Hansruedi 55 A Standardgewehr Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
111 86 89 Wild Ernst 55 A Stgw 57 Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
112 86 88 Saxer Werner 48 A Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
113 86 88 Thomet Werner 32 SV Stgw 90 Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
114 86 87 Hiller Christoph 60 A Stgw 90 Meilen Schützenverein
115 86 85 Büchi Timo 88 JJ Stgw 90 Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein
116 85 99 Kirschner Hanny 53 A Stgw 90 Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
117 85 97 Baumgartner Max 48 A Stgw 90 Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein
118 85 96 Schneider Ulrich 34 V Karabiner Meilen Schützenverein
119 85 94 König Werner 25 SV Karabiner Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
120 85 94 Wegmüller Hansruedi 39 V Stgw 90 Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
121 85 93 Köfer Edi 39 V Standardgewehr Küsnacht Schützenverein
122 85 92 Widmer Walter 37 V Stgw 90 Küsnacht Schützenverein
123 85 91 Lura Mario 28 SV Stgw 90 Herrliberg Schützengesellschaft
124 85 91 Weber Hans 36 V Stgw 57 Forch Feldschützenverein
125 85 88 Huggel Werner 39 V Stgw 57 Erlenbach Schützengesellschaft
126 85 83 Weibel Erwin 32 SV Karabiner Zumikon Schiessverein
127 85 79 Häusler René 65 A Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
128 84 99 Kuster Anton 27 SV Stgw 57 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
129 84 98 Rykart Isabel 61 A Stgw 90 Erlenbach Schützengesellschaft
130 84 98 Häusermann Paul 48 A Standardgewehr Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
131 84 96 Tanner Richard 42 V Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
132 84 94 Leuthold Hans 27 SV Karabiner Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
133 84 85 Rieder Christian 73 A Stgw 90 Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
134 84 85 Wettstein George 86 J Stgw 90 Küsnacht Schützenverein
135 84 85 Kuster Albert 36 V Stgw 90 Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
136 84 80 Meier Albert 44 A Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
137 84 74 Spörndli Patrizia 83 J Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
138 83 98 Wegmann Walter 36 V Stgw 90 Meilen Schützenverein
139 83 93 Bollier Maurice 84 J Stgw 90 Zumikon Schiessverein
140 83 91 Krebs Ernst 30 SV Stgw 57 Forch Feldschützenverein
141 83 90 Hafner Markus 68 A Stgw 90 Forch Feldschützenverein
142 83 88 Dettling Käthy 56 A Stgw 90 Meilen Schützenverein
143 83 83 Hostettler Ernst 46 A Stgw 90 Küsnacht Schützenverein
144 83 83 Bernet Jürg 53 A Stgw 90 Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
145 82 98 Fenner Erich 54 A Stgw 57 Forch Feldschützenverein
146 82 98 Brändli Elio 91 JJ Stgw 90 Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
147 82 97 Hablützel Walter 44 A Stgw 90 Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein
148 82 95 Weber Hans 24 SV Karabiner Meilen Schützenverein
149 82 95 Alder Gottfried 22 SV Stgw 90 Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
150 82 90 Egli Peter 45 A Stgw 90 Forch Feldschützenverein
151 82 90 Matter Maurus 43 V Karabiner Zollikon Schützenverein
152 82 89 Ehrat Kurt 26 SV Stgw 57 Küsnacht Schützenverein
153 82 88 Strekeisen Hans 45 A Stgw 90 Herrliberg Schützengesellschaft
154 82 88 Leuzinger Patrik 85 J Stgw 90 Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
155 82 86 Kägi Walter 46 A Stgw 57 Uetikon Feldschützengesellschaft
156 82 81 Dettling Anton 54 A Standardgewehr Meilen Schützenverein
157 82 79 Sutor Günter 34 V Stgw 90 Zollikon Schützenverein
158 82 72 Frei Walter 53 A Karabiner Zumikon Schiessverein
159 82 67 Krütli Heinz 49 A Stgw 90 Uetikon Feldschützengesellschaft
160 81 96 Hottinger Hermann 25 SV Karabiner Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
161 81 93 Himmler Heinrich 12 SV Stgw 90 Zollikon Schützenverein
162 81 89 Stauss Tobias 85 J Stgw 90 Zumikon Schiessverein
163 81 89 Bertschinger Oskar 37 V Stgw 57 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
164 81 86 Hinder Horst 39 V Stgw 57 Zollikon Schützenverein
165 81 85 Bachmann Mirco 86 J Stgw 90 Zumikon Schiessverein
166 81 84 Bolliger Kurt 43 V Standardgewehr Küsnacht Schützenverein
167 81 82 Walt Herbert 30 SV Karabiner Forch Feldschützenverein
168 81 82 Schwank Thierry 85 J Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
169 81 79 Schaufelberger Gottfried 24 SV Karabiner Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
170 81 77 Marty Monika 55 A Stgw 90 Uetikon Feldschützengesellschaft
171 81 75 Wydler Karl 32 SV Karabiner Herrliberg Schützengesellschaft
172 81 60 Jud Christian 64 A Stgw 90 Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
173 80 100 Demmer Severine 83 J Stgw 90 Zumikon Schiessverein
174 80 94 Schulthess Hans 47 A Stgw 57 Forch Feldschützenverein
175 80 90 Grieder Werner 26 SV Stgw 90 Meilen Schützenverein
176 80 88 Vetter Ernst 23 SV Karabiner Zollikon Schützenverein
177 80 88 Glanzmann René 35 V Stgw 90 Uetikon Feldschützengesellschaft
178 80 87 Oehninger Ernst 34 V Stgw 90 Herrliberg Schützengesellschaft
179 80 87 Lindegger Eric 35 V Stgw 57 Erlenbach Schützengesellschaft
180 80 86 Eberhard Alois 33 SV Stgw 90 Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
181 80 86 Kellerhals Martin 58 A Stgw 90 Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
182 80 84 Graf Arthur 46 A Stgw 90 Küsnacht Schützenverein
183 79 96 Weilenmann Marlies 47 A Stgw 90 Küsnacht Schützenverein
184 79 95 Siebrecht Ruedi 43 V Karabiner Zollikon Schützenverein
185 79 93 Kamm Alfred 15 SV Stgw 57 Küsnacht Schützenverein
186 79 85 Gilgen Claudia 75 A Stgw 90 Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
187 79 85 Locher Richard 22 SV Karabiner Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
188 79 83 Blöchlinger Rainer 27 SV Stgw 90 Erlenbach Schützengesellschaft
189 79 81 Heinson Holger 65 A Stgw 90 Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
190 79 79 Krügel Nicolà 86 J Stgw 90 Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein
191 79 78 Wyden Viktor 58 A Stgw 90 Küsnacht Schützenverein
192 79 78 Bänziger Pascal 86 J Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
193 79 74 Bärtschiger Jakob 23 SV Karabiner Meilen Schützenverein
194 78 88 Kübler Philipp 86 J Stgw 90 Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
195 78 87 Waespi Roger 71 A Stgw 90 Zumikon Schiessverein
196 78 84 Cavigelli Guido 41 V Karabiner Zumikon Schiessverein
197 78 82 Hollenstein Willi 31 SV Stgw 90 Meilen Schützenverein
198 78 82 Dietschi Urs 41 V Karabiner Herrliberg Schützengesellschaft
199 78 76 Bivetti Karin 56 A Stgw 90 Küsnacht Schützenverein
200 77 93 Bauer Marco 57 A Stgw 57 Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
201 77 89 Mast Hans 30 SV Stgw 90 Erlenbach Schützengesellschaft
202 77 86 Locher Felix 26 SV Karabiner Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
203 77 64 Merz Rebekka 84 J Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
204 76 94 Pfenninger Thomas 86 J Stgw 90 Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
205 76 92 Wilms Erich 54 A Stgw 90 Zollikon Schützenverein
206 76 83 Meyer Anton 18 SV Karabiner Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
207 76 80 Spörndli Willfried 43 V Karabiner Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
208 76 80 Burgener Natascha 91 JJ Stgw 90 Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
209 76 78 Ziefle Kathrin 60 A Stgw 90 Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein
210 75 85 Venzin Christian 30 SV Stgw 90 Meilen Schützenverein
211 75 83 Duttweiler Michi 85 J Stgw 90 Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
212 75 83 Schaub Walter 57 A Stgw 90 Uetikon Feldschützengesellschaft
213 75 83 Herger Paul 40 V Stgw 57 Küsnacht Schützenverein
214 75 82 Marbach Erika 65 A Stgw 90 Männedorf Schützengesellschaft
215 75 80 Treichler Andreas 85 J Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
216 75 62 Doninelli Michael 86 J Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
217 74 96 Hidber David 86 J Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
218 74 94 Greiner Thomas 63 A Stgw 57 Zollikon Schützenverein
219 73 92 Huber Roman 87 JJ Stgw 90 Zumikon Schiessverein
220 73 79 Egli Annette 64 A Stgw 90 Küsnacht Schützenverein
221 72 91 Lanter Josef 43 V Stgw 57 Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
222 71 92 Ryf Heinz 28 SV Karabiner Meilen Schützenverein
223 71 83 Gachnang Walter 27 SV Stgw 90 Herrliberg Schützengesellschaft
224 70 93 Götti Gottlieb 29 SV Stgw 57 Meilen Schützenverein
225 70 87 Huber Cyrill 85 J Stgw 90 Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein
226 70 80 Dubach Christina 86 J Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
227 69 93 Breiter Martin 37 V Stgw 90 Küsnacht Schützenverein
228 69 61 Traber Nico 85 J Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
229 68 88 Egli Beat 46 A Stgw 57 Forch Feldschützenverein
230 65 87 Schuchter Stefan 84 J Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
231 65 84 Kirschner Manuela 80 A Stgw 90 Hombrechtikon Schützengesellschaft
232 65 78 Sandoz Jean 28 SV Stgw 90 Erlenbach Schützengesellschaft
233 63 70 Maag Gregor 88 JJ Stgw 90 Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein
234 61 54 Neuenschwandler Thomas 69 A Stgw 90 Zollikon Schützenverein
235 58 72 Schiltknecht Roman 86 J Stgw 90 Stäfa Schützengesellschaft
236 56 0 Künzli Adolf 26 SV Stgw 90 Küsnacht Schützenverein
237 55 50 Custer Robert 35 V Stgw 57 Zollikon Schützenverein
238 54 83 Vontobel Willi 58 A Stgw 57 Küsnacht Schützenverein
239 53 66 Huber Dominik 87 JJ Stgw 90 Zumikon Schiessverein
240 52 70 Pallek Andreas 84 J Stgw 90 Oetwil am See Militärschiessverein