Bezirksschiessen 2003 

Einzel-Rangliste 50m

 

Präzision und Duell 25m

Rang

Name

Jhg

Sektion

Punkt

Waffe

Kat.

Ausz.

1.

Thomas Christen

196

Schützengesellschaft Küsnacht

189

SPK

A

KK

2.

Bruno Fuchs

194

Schützengesellschaft Küsnacht

189

SPK

A

KK

3.

Maurus Matter

194

Schützenverein Zollikon

189

SPK

V

KK

4.

Werner Kohler

193

Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach

184

SPK

V

KK

5.

Rudolf Müller

195

Schützenverein Meilen

183

SPK

A

Glas

6.

Norbert Cajochen

195

Schützengesellschaft Küsnacht

183

SPK

A

KK

7.

Rudolf Mann

194

Schützenverein Meilen

183

SPK

V

KK

8.

Roman Sandoz

198

Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach

181

OP4

A

KA

9.

Philipp Kuchen

196

Schützenverein Meilen

180

SPK

A

KK

10.

Oskar Aeberli

193

Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach

176

SPK

SV

KK

11.

Christoph Cajochen

198

Schützengesellschaft Küsnacht

175

SPK

A

 

12.

Lucien Maumenée

194

Schützengesellschaft Küsnacht

173

SPK

V

 

13.

Marco Dolci

195

Schützenverein Meilen

170

SPK

A

 

14.

Irene Kägi

194

Schützenverein Meilen

169

SPK

A

 

15.

Nicolas Stössel

198

Schützenverein Meilen

167

SPK

J

 

16.

Heini Appenzeller

193

Schützengesellschaft Stäfa

164

SPK

V

 

17.

Jost Faerber

194

Schützenverein Meilen

163

SPK

A

 

18.

Jean Sandoz

192

Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach

162

SPK

SV

 

19.

Ivo Sturzenegger

196

Schützenverein Meilen

162

OP7

A

 

20.

Walter Wegmann

193

Schützenverein Meilen

160

SPK

V

 

21.

Heinz Widmer

195

Pistolenschützenverein Männedorf

160

SPK

A

 

22.

Ernst Eichenberger

195

Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach

158

SPK

A

 

23.

Christian Venzin

193

Schützenverein Meilen

153

SPK

SV

 

24.

Erich Wilms

195

Schützenverein Zollikon

151

OP4

A

 

25.

Peter Huber

194

Schützenverein Zollikon

150

SPK

A

 

26.

Madeleine Venzin

194

Schützenverein Meilen

148

SPK

A

 

27.

Liliane Crestani

195

Schützenverein Meilen

147

SPK

A

 

28.

Horst Hinder

193

Schützenverein Zollikon

145

SPK

V

 

29.

Monica Stehli

194

Schützengesellschaft Küsnacht

144

OP4

V

 

30.

Ernst Minder

193

Schützenverein Meilen

138

OP4

SV

 

31.

Erwin Fischer

195

Schützengesellschaft Küsnacht

133

OP4

A

 

32.

Hansruedi Weisser

193

Schützenverein Zollikon

119

OP4

V

 

33.

Kurt Stocker

193

Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach

85

SPK

SV

 

Sektionsstich 50m

Rang

Name

Jhg

Sektion

Punkt

Waffe

Kat.

Ausz.

1.

Urs Stromer

196

Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg

96

SPK

A

KK

2.

Norbert Cajochen

195

Schützengesellschaft Küsnacht

96

SPK

A

KK

3.

Rudolf Züger

194

Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach

93

SPK

A

KK

4.

Jost Faerber

194

Schützenverein Meilen

92

SPK

A

KK

5.

Ernst Stoll

192

Schützenverein Meilen

91

SPK

SV

KK

6.

Susanna Caravatti

196

Schützengesellschaft Küsnacht

91

SPK

A

KK

7.

Rudolf Mann

194

Schützenverein Meilen

91

SPK

V

KK

8.

Hans Eggli

195

Schützengesellschaft Stäfa

90

SPK

A

KK

9.

Marco Caravatti

194

Schützengesellschaft Küsnacht

90

SPK

A

KK

10.

Maurus Matter

194

Schützenverein Zollikon

90

SPK

V

KK

11.

Werner Kohler

193

Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach

89

SPK

V

KK

12.

Werner Schneider

194

Pistolenschützenverein Männedorf

89

SPK

V

KK

13.

Thomas Christen

196

Schützengesellschaft Küsnacht

89

SPK

A

KK

14.

Heini Appenzeller

193

Schützengesellschaft Stäfa

89

SPK

V

KK

15.

Gaby Portmann

196

Schützengesellschaft Stäfa

89

SPK

A

KK

16.

Beat Rohrer

195

Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach

88

SPK

A

KK

17.

Bruno Fuchs

194

Schützengesellschaft Küsnacht

88

SPK

A

KK

18.

Edwin Billing

192

Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach

87

SPK

SV

KK

19.

Reto Sennhauser

195

Pistolenschützenverein Männedorf

86

OP4

A

KA

20.

Monica Stehli

194

Schützengesellschaft Küsnacht

85

OP4

V

KK

21.

Ernst Eichenberger

195

Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach

85

SPK

A

 

22.

Rainer Blöchliger

192

Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach

85

OP4

SV

KK

23.

Lucien Maumenée

194

Schützengesellschaft Küsnacht

85

SPK

V

KK

24.

Philipp Kuchen

196

Schützenverein Meilen

85

SPK

A

 

25.

Patrick Shann

194

Pistolenschützenverein Männedorf

84

OP4

A

Glas

26.

Thomas Stromer

196

Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg

84

SPK

A

 

27.

Marco Dolci

195

Schützenverein Meilen

84

SPK

A

 

28.

Rudolf Müller

195

Schützenverein Meilen

84

SPK

A

 

29.

Irene Kägi

194

Schützenverein Meilen

84

SPK

A

 

30.

Liliane Crestani

195

Schützenverein Meilen

83

SPK

A

 

31.

Heinz Widmer

195

Pistolenschützenverein Männedorf

82

SPK

A

 

32.

Nicolas Stössel

198

Schützenverein Meilen

82

SPK

J

 

33.

Kurt Stocker

193

Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach

81

SPK

SV

 

34.

Theres Mäder

194

Schützengesellschaft Stäfa

81

SPK

A

 

35.

Hansruedi Weisser

193

Schützenverein Zollikon

81

OP4

V

KK

36.

Werner Stettler

193

Schützengesellschaft Küsnacht

81

SPK

V

 

37.

Peter Egli

194

Pistolenschützenverein Männedorf

80

SPK

A

 

38.

Angelo Alaimo

195

Schützengesellschaft Stäfa

79

SPK

A

 

39.

Walter Vochezer

194

Schützengesellschaft Küsnacht

79

OP4

V

 

40.

Hans Hoher

194

Schützengesellschaft Küsnacht

79

SPK

V

 

41.

Jean Sandoz

192

Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach

77

SPK

SV

 

42.

Christian Venzin

193

Schützenverein Meilen

77

SPK

SV

 

43.

Christoph Cajochen

198

Schützengesellschaft Küsnacht

76

SPK

A

 

44.

Ernst Minder

193

Schützenverein Meilen

75

OP4

SV

 

45.

Ernst Vetter

192

Schützenverein Zollikon

74

SPK

SV

 

46.

Walter Wegmann

193

Schützenverein Meilen

74

SPK

V

 

47.

Hans Streit

195

Pistolenschützenverein Männedorf

74

OP4

A

 

48.

Oskar Aeberli

193

Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach

74

SPK

SV

 

49.

Madeleine Venzin

194

Schützenverein Meilen

73

SPK

A

 

50.

Jakob Merz

193

Pistolenschützenverein Männedorf

73

OP4

SV

 

51.

Eric Lindegger

193

Schützengesellschaft Erlenbach

70

SPK

V

 

52.

Andy Pichler

195

Schützengesellschaft Herrliberg

69

SPK

A

 

53.

Peter Huber

194

Schützenverein Zollikon

69

SPK

A

 

54.

Esther Zappa

196

Schützenverein Meilen

67

SPK

A

 

55.

Horst Hinder

193

Schützenverein Zollikon

67

SPK

V

 

56.

Peter Jäggi

193

Pistolenschützenverein Männedorf

66

SPK

V

 

57.

Robert Custer

193

Schützenverein Zollikon

65

OP4

V

 

58.

Erich Wilms

195

Schützenverein Zollikon

63

OP4

A

 

59.

Helen Flückiger

194

Schützenverein Meilen

61

SPK

V

 

60.

Marcel Georges

193

Schützenverein Meilen

60

SPK

SV

 

61.

Kurt Spring

194

Pistolenschützenverein Männedorf

60

OP4

V

 

62.

Max Felber

191

Schützengesellschaft Küsnacht

51

SPK

SV

 

63.

Edi Köfer

193

Schützengesellschaft Küsnacht

49

SPK

V