Auszahlungsstich Einzel    
Sektion(en): (alle)    
 
Auszahlungsstich 27.08.2005

Rang Schütze
Punkte
Jahrgang
A-Kat.
Waffe
Ausz.
Sektion

1 Winkel Peter
384
1947
A
Stgw 57
 
Einzelschützen
2 Guldener Rolf
382
1977
A
Stagw
 
Oetwil am See MSV
3 Bundi Heinrich
381
1947
A
Stagw
 
Volketswil SV
4 Dettling Anton
380
1954
A
Stagw
 
Oetwil am See MSV
5 Zollinger Hanspeter
379
1951
A
Stagw
 
Oetwil am See MSV
6 Urech Roman
378
1971
A
Stagw
 
Hinwil Schützengesellschaft Be...
7 Schellenberg Willy
377
1934
SV
Freie W.
 
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
8 Frey Hans
376
1943
V
Stagw
 
Uster SG
9 Kern Urs
376
1953
A
Stagw
 
Oetwil am See MSV
10 Luder Heinz
376
1959
A
Stgw 57
 
Oetwil am See MSV
11 Schwab Rolf
375
1939
V
Karabiner
 
Hittnau SG
12 Hüppi René
374
1954
A
Stagw
 
Jona SV
13 Abegg Josef
372
1948
A
Stgw 90
 
Stäfa SG
14 Attiger René
372
1962
A
Stagw
 
Wetzikon SG
15 Spadarotto Adolf
371
1924
SV
Freie W.
 
Uster SG
16 Matthys Beat
371
1948
A
Stagw
 
Schönenberg FSV
17 Oberholzer Martin
370
1953
A
Stagw
 
Jona SV
18 Schär Hans-Jörg
370
1951
A
Stgw 90
 
Dübendorf Stadtschützen
19 Eichholzer Bernhard
368
1968
A
Stagw
 
Unterägeri SG
20 Spühler Martin
368
1953
A
Stgw 90
 
Einzelschützen
21 Scheu Patrick
368
1962
A
Stagw
 
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
22 Tischhauser Mathias
367
1946
A
Stagw
 
Männedorf SG
23 Lattmann Rolf
366
1940
V
Stgw 57
 
Ettenhausen MSV
24 Rusterholz Hansruedi
366
1955
A
Stagw
 
Männedorf SG
25 Gertsch Fritz jun.
366
1964
A
Stagw
 
Oetwil am See MSV
26 Siegfried Ruedi
365
1938
V
Stagw
 
Ettenhausen MSV
27 Marfurt Peter
364
1954
A
Stagw
 
Einzelschützen
28 Meier Lorenz
364
1960
A
Stgw 90
 
Einzelschützen
29 Widmer Walter
364
1937
V
Stgw 90
 
Küsnacht SV
30 Leuthold Emil
364
1956
A
Stgw 57
 
Uster SG
31 Amberg Willi
364
1943
V
Stagw
 
Wetzikon SG
32 Gantenbein Paul
363
1944
V
Stagw
 
Uster SG
33 Burgener René
362
1961
A
Stgw 90
 
Männedorf SG
34 Arzethauser Georg
362
1953
A
Stgw 90
 
Mönchaltorf SV
35 Fuchs Josef
362
1950
A
Stgw 90
 
Oetwil am See MSV
36 Landolt Peter
362
1946
A
Stgw 90
 
Uster SG
37 Fankhauser Karl
361
1936
V
Stagw
 
Ettenhausen MSV
38 Strässle Martin
360
1972
A
Stagw
 
Hinwil Schützengesellschaft Be...
39 Schnider Anton
359
1930
SV
Karabiner
 
Erlenbach ZH SG
40 Kaufmann Karl
359
1951
A
Stagw
 
Hinwil Schützengesellschaft Be...
41 Bachmann Albert
359
1938
V
Stgw 90
 
Pfäffikon SV
42 Schöpfer Josef
358
1942
V
Stgw 57
 
Einzelschützen
43 Sidor Jan
358
1985
J
Stagw
 
Männedorf SG
44 Diggelmann Paul
358
1954
A
Stagw
 
Pfäffikon SV
45 Weiss Hansueli
358
1940
V
Stgw 90
 
Zumikon SV
46 Lippuner Walter
358
1948
A
Stgw 90
 
Hinwil Schützengesellschaft Be...
47 Hedinger Myrta
357
1968
A
Stagw
 
Oetwil am See MSV
48 Weber Hans
357
1957
A
Stgw 90
 
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
49 Korrodi Urs
357
1962
A
Stagw
 
Schönenberg FSV
50 Heusser Jakob
356
1957
A
Stagw
 
Einzelschützen
51 Braun Ueli
356
1956
A
Stgw 57
 
Bubikon SV
52 Weber Gottlieb
356
1928
SV
Stgw 57
 
Bubikon SV
53 Waespi Emil
355
1936
V
Karabiner
 
Hittnau SG
54 Iten Remo
355
1982
A
Stagw
 
Unterägeri SG
55 Kunz Max
355
1955
A
Stgw 90
 
Uster SG
56 Lipp René
355
1961
A
Stgw 90
 
Bubikon SV
57 Oberson Herbert
355
1955
A
Stgw 90
 
Stäfa SG
58 Schnetzer Raffael
355
1978
A
Stgw 90
 
Hombrechtikon SG
59 Bächtold Marion
355
1968
A
Stgw 90
 
Volketswil SV
60 Zihlmann Zeno
354
1949
A
Karabiner
 
Jona SV
61 Saxer Werner
354
1948
A
Stgw 90
 
Stäfa SG
62 Tanner Richard
354
1942
V
Stgw 90
 
Stäfa SG
63 Meier Albert
354
1944
V
Stgw 90
 
Stäfa SG
64 Berger Guido
353
1967
A
Stgw 90
 
Gossau ZH SV
65 Herger Paul
353
1940
V
Stgw 57
 
Küsnacht SV
66 Schneider Edwin
353
1937
V
Stgw 57
 
Hinwil Schützengesellschaft Be...
67 Von Allmen Hans
352
1931
SV
Karabiner
 
Mönchaltorf SV
68 Bachmann Pius
352
1945
V
Stgw 90
 
Jona SV
69 Gerber Beat
352
1964
A
Stgw 57
 
Hittnau SG
70 Oertig Hans
352
1951
A
Stgw 57
 
Gossau ZH SV
71 Bigler Laurent
351
1968
A
Karabiner
 
Grüningen MSV
72 Keller Ernst
351
1942
V
Stgw 57
 
Gossau ZH SV
73 Kunz Werner
351
1961
A
Stgw 57
 
Grüningen MSV
74 Dörig Anton
351
1960
A
Stagw
 
Ettenhausen MSV
75 Rüegg Hans
351
1953
A
Stgw 57
 
Hittnau SG
76 Brühwiler Willi
350
1933
SV
Stgw 90
 
Wetzikon SG
77 Rüeger Heinz
350
1933
SV
Stgw 90
 
Küsnacht SV
78 Romer Rolf
350
1970
A
Stgw 90
 
Hinwil Schützengesellschaft Be...
79 Oehninger Ernst
349
1934
SV
Stgw 90
 
Herrliberg SG
80 Hollenstein Vreni
348
1958
A
Stagw
 
Uster SG
81 Lanter Josef
348
1943
V
Stgw 57
 
Hombrechtikon SG
82 Bless Josef
347
1965
A
Stagw
 
Erlenbach ZH SG
83 Steiner Othmar
347
1926
SV
Karabiner
 
Stäfa SG
84 Brunner Jakob
347
1936
V
Stgw 90
 
Uster ASV
85 Grab Balz
347
1940
V
Stagw
 
Rothenthurm FSV
86 Wälchli Fritz
347
1938
V
Stgw 90
 
Pfäffikon SV
87 Hardmeier Albert
346
1949
A
Stgw 57
 
Zumikon SV
88 Minder Ueli
346
1954
A
Stgw 90
 
Grüningen MSV
89 Nef Andreas
346
1957
A
Stgw 57
 
Einzelschützen
90 Gilgen Edith
346
1954
A
Stgw 90
 
Hombrechtikon SG
91 Gertsch Fritz sen.
345
1936
V
Karabiner
 
Männedorf SG
92 Menzi Reto
345
1961
A
Stgw 57
 
Stäfa SG
93 Vögeli Daniel
345
1964
A
Stagw
 
Wetzikon SG
94 Schnetzer Karl
344
1939
V
Stgw 90
 
Hombrechtikon SG
95 Fässler Alfred
343
1933
SV
Karabiner
 
Ettenhausen MSV
96 Schönholzer Richard
343
1929
SV
Freie W.
 
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
97 Kneubühl Rolf
342
1947
A
Stgw 90
 
Mönchaltorf SV
98 Wydler Karl
342
1932
SV
Karabiner
 
Herrliberg SG
99 Schnetzer Beat
342
1937
V
Stgw 90
 
Hombrechtikon SG
100 Bernet Jürg
342
1953
A
Stgw 90
 
Hombrechtikon SG
101 Irminger Marcel
342
1959
A
Stgw 90
 
Zumikon SV
102 Heuberger Werner
341
1958
A
Stgw 90
 
Wetzikon SG
103 Haldemann Sonja
341
1957
A
Stgw 57
 
Gossau ZH SV
104 Riner René
341
1939
V
Stgw 57
 
Gossau ZH SV
105 Ernst Hugo
341
1947
A
Stgw 57
 
Bubikon SV
106 Villiger Fredy
341
1964
A
Stgw 57
 
Uster SG
107 Klöti André
340
1968
A
Karabiner
 
Hinwil Schützengesellschaft Be...
108 Helbling Beat
340
1961
A
Stagw
 
Volketswil SV
109 Dietsche Roland
340
1958
A
Karabiner
 
Zumikon SV
110 Fehr Urs
340
1954
A
Stgw 57
 
Gossau ZH SV
111 Thrier Albert
339
1942
V
Stgw 90
 
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
112 Burgener Alex
338
1931
SV
Stgw 90
 
Männedorf SG
113 Hager Alex
338
1968
A
Stgw 90
 
Mollis Schützen
114 Kühne Engelbert
338
1947
A
Stgw 90
 
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
115 Breitenstein Roman
338
1938
V
Stgw 90
 
Ettenhausen MSV
116 Menzi Martin
338
1960
A
Stgw 90
 
Mollis Schützen
117 Schäppi Dietmar
338
1942
V
Stgw 90
 
Wetzikon SG
118 Gut Ueli
336
1955
A
Stgw 57
 
Bubikon SV
119 Wolfer Kurt
336
1954
A
Stgw 57
 
Einzelschützen
120 Eggli Hans
336
1953
A
Karabiner
 
Stäfa SG
121 Kessler Dionys
336
1943
V
Stgw 57
 
Wetzikon SG
122 Ambrosone Marco
335
1943
V
Karabiner
 
Uster ASV
123 Schaufelberger Otto
335
1931
SV
Stgw 57
 
Hinwil Schützengesellschaft Be...
124 Reiser Walter
334
1931
SV
Stgw 57
 
Pfäffikon SV
125 Müller Georg
333
1948
A
Stagw
 
Schönenberg FSV
126 Schili Robert
333
1960
A
Stgw 90
 
Gossau ZH SV
127 Gütinger Arthur
332
1941
V
Stgw 57
 
Gossau ZH SV
128 Gadient Werner
332
1955
A
Stgw 57
 
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
129 Bieri Peter
332
1937
V
Stgw 90
 
Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG
130 Bolliger Heinz
332
1942
V
Stagw
 
Uster SG
131 Solci Max
331
1955
A
Stgw 90
 
Einzelschützen
132 Peter Andreas
331
1961
A
Stgw 57
 
Hinwil Schützengesellschaft Be...
133 Ehrat Kurt
330
1926
SV
Stgw 57
 
Küsnacht SV
134 Hablützel Walter
330
1944
V
Stgw 90
 
Oetwil am See MSV
135 Breiter Martin
330
1937
V
Stgw 90
 
Küsnacht SV
136 Spörndli Regula
330
1958
A
Stgw 57
 
Stäfa SG
137 Stella Peter
330
1956
A
Stgw 90
 
Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG
138 Bucher Hans
330
1947
A
Stgw 90
 
Ettenhausen MSV
139 Strässle Marianne
330
1976
A
Stagw
 
Hinwil Schützengesellschaft Be...
140 Vögeli Ursina
328
1963
A
Stgw 90
 
Wetzikon SG
141 Häberlin Hugo
328
1935
SV
Karabiner
 
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
142 Schuhmacher Karl
328
1939
V
Stgw 90
 
Ettenhausen MSV
143 Christoffel Werner
328
1956
A
Stagw
 
Wetzikon SG
144 Stäubli Manfred
328
1943
V
Stgw 90
 
Hombrechtikon SG
145 Reiser Hugo
328
1941
V
Stgw 90
 
Küsnacht SV
146 Gretener Hans
328
1935
SV
Stgw 90
 
Gossau ZH SV
147 Ziltener Alois
327
1949
A
Stagw
 
Oetwil am See MSV
148 Korrodi Walter
327
1947
A
Stagw
 
Schönenberg FSV
149 Ziegler Leonhard
327
1939
V
Stgw 90
 
Gossau ZH SV
150 Keller Bruno
326
1963
A
Stgw 57
 
Gossau ZH SV
151 Frei Doris
326
1960
A
Stgw 90
 
Zumikon SV
152 Konzack Kirsten
325
1967
A
Stagw
 
Schönenberg FSV
153 Züscht Herber
324
1944
V
Stgw 90
 
Einzelschützen
154 Thoma Paul
324
1957
A
Stgw 90
 
Einzelschützen
155 Wertmüller Kurt
324
1929
SV
Stgw 57
 
Einzelschützen
156 Scherrer Daniel
324
1957
A
Stgw 57
 
Wetzikon SG
157 Walter Urs
324
1944
V
Stgw 57
 
Gossau ZH SV
158 Brunner Hans
323
1931
SV
Stgw 90
 
Bubikon SV
159 Kälin Raphael
323
1965
A
Stgw 90
 
Wetzikon SG
160 Haug Arthur
323
1929
SV
Stgw 90
 
Herrliberg SG
161 Häni Paul
322
1940
V
Stgw 57
 
Volketswil SV
162 Schmidt Martin
321
1961
A
Stgw 57
 
Wetzikon SG
163 Rüegg Rudolf
321
1950
A
Stgw 57
 
Zumikon SV
164 Leimbacher Rudolf
319
1951
A
Karabiner
 
Hombrechtikon SG
165 Hartmann Anton
319
1947
A
Stgw 90
 
Oetwil am See MSV
166 Strommer Urs
319
1956
A
Stgw 90
 
Wetzikon SG
167 Bolliger Kurt
319
1943
V
Stagw
 
Küsnacht SV
168 Waespi Roger
318
1971
A
Stgw 90
 
Zumikon SV
169 Mattenberger Max
318
1939
V
Karabiner
 
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
170 Gilgen Stefan
318
1974
A
Karabiner
 
Hombrechtikon SG
171 Gubser Andreas
318
1944
V
Karabiner
 
Pfäffikon SV
172 Fleckner Ernst
317
1945
V
Stgw 57
 
Grüningen MSV
173 Grimm Michael
317
1980
A
Stgw 90
 
Hittnau SG
174 Hostettler Ernst
316
1946
A
Stgw 90
 
Küsnacht SV
175 Fischer Fredy
315
1931
SV
Stgw 90
 
Herrliberg SG
176 Fürst Walter
315
1929
SV
Karabiner
 
Volketswil SV
177 Schnider Franz
315
1928
SV
Karabiner
 
Einzelschützen
178 Ziefle Katrin
314
1960
A
Stgw 90
 
Oetwil am See MSV
179 Kessler Ida
314
1941
V
Stgw 90
 
Einzelschützen
180 Knuchel Peter
313
1943
V
Stgw 90
 
Volketswil SV
181 Albertin Othmar
313
1946
A
Stgw 90
 
Einzelschützen
182 Schuler Roman
312
1983
A
Stgw 90
 
Unterägeri SG
183 Pfenninger Hans
312
1954
A
Stgw 90
 
Hombrechtikon SG
184 Eichenberger Erich
312
1941
V
Stagw
 
Oetwil am See MSV
185 Bertschinger Otto
311
1933
SV
Stgw 57
 
Ettenhausen MSV
186 Wild Ernst
311
1955
A
Stgw 90
 
Hombrechtikon SG
187 Eicher Max
311
1943
V
Stgw 90
 
Volketswil SV
188 Wegmüller Hans-Rudolf
309
1939
V
Stgw 90
 
Männedorf SG
189 Künzli Fritz
309
1925
SV
Stgw 90
 
Oetwil am See MSV
190 Lackner Franz
309
1950
A
Stgw 57
 
Volketswil SV
191 Betschart Oswald
309
1952
A
Stagw
 
Uster SG
192 Brändli Bruno
309
1985
J
Stagw
 
Männedorf SG
193 Hatt Ernst
309
1934
SV
Karabiner
 
Herrliberg SG
194 Egger Marcel
309
1938
V
Karabiner
 
Einzelschützen
195 Kammermann Ernst
307
1922
SV
Karabiner
 
Wetzikon SG
196 Attiger Raimund
307
1937
V
Stgw 57
 
Wetzikon SG
197 Bauer Marco
307
1957
A
Stgw 57
 
Hombrechtikon SG
198 Meier Jörg
304
1948
A
Stgw 90
 
Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG
199 Inglin Karl
304
1947
A
Stgw 57
 
Rothenthurm FSV
200 Renfer Hans
301
1930
SV
Stgw 90
 
Erlenbach ZH SG
201 Müdespacher Hans-Peter
301
1959
A
Stgw 90
 
Mönchaltorf SV
202 Steiner Hansjörg
300
1956
A
Stgw 57
 
Wetzikon SG
203 Geier René
300
1939
V
Stgw 57
 
Dübendorf Stadtschützen
204 Hegner Hugo
299
1946
A
Stgw 90
 
Gossau ZH SV
205 Weber Hans
299
1936
V
Stgw 57
 
Einzelschützen
206 Martinelli Werner
298
1939
V
Stgw 57
 
Hittnau SG
207 Kellerhals Martin
294
1958
A
Stgw 90
 
Hombrechtikon SG
208 Mächler Anton
294
1952
A
Stgw 57
 
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
209 Bühlmann Werner
293
1945
V
Stgw 90
 
Herrliberg SG
210 Schwendeler Erwin
292
1937
V
Karabiner
 
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
211 Müller Alfred
290
1951
A
Stgw 90
 
Volketswil SV
212 Moser Robert
290
1944
V
Stgw 57
 
Rothenthurm FSV
213 Schneider Werner
288
1941
V
Stgw 90
 
Männedorf SG
214 Wirz Erhard
288
1960
A
Stgw 90
 
Hombrechtikon SG
215 Wydler Ueli
288
1954
A
Stgw 57
 
Erlenbach ZH SG
216 Frei Albert
287
1945
V
Stgw 90
 
Volketswil SV
217 Strebel Ulrich
285
1947
A
Stgw 57
 
Volketswil SV
218 Bauert Hans
284
1928
SV
Karabiner
 
Erlenbach ZH SG
219 Homberger Ernst
279
1937
V
Stgw 90
 
Gossau ZH SV
220 Zeindler Max
273
1940
V
Stgw 57
 
Hittnau SG
221 Frei Walter
273
1953
A
Karabiner
 
Zumikon SV
222 Brändli Walter
272
1952
A
Stgw 90
 
Männedorf SG
223 Demmer Sèverine
271
1983
A
Stgw 90
 
Zumikon SV
224 Reusser Fritz
268
1952
A
Stgw 90
 
Einzelschützen
225 Merriam Martin
268
1958
A
Stgw 90
 
Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG
226 Weisshaupt Dominik
266
1979
A
Stgw 90
 
Uster ASV
227 Lurà Mario
266
1928
SV
Stgw 90
 
Herrliberg SG
228 Albisetti Massimo
265
1970
A
Stgw 90
 
Volketswil SV
229 Mast Hans
261
1930
SV
Stgw 90
 
Erlenbach ZH SG
230 Häusler René
261
1965
A
Stgw 57
 
Stäfa SG
231 Albanese Giulio
259
1950
A
Stgw 90
 
Uster ASV
232 Etter Jörg
239
1948
A
Stgw 90
 
Mönchaltorf SV
233 Eberhard Alois
239
1933
SV
Stgw 90
 
Hombrechtikon SG
234 Stadler Walter
224
1937
V
Karabiner
 
Uster ASV
235 Künzli Adolf
223
1926
SV
Stgw 90
 
Küsnacht SV
236 Arter Albert
221
1935
SV
Stgw 90
 
Bubikon SV
237 Strekeisen Hans
206
1945
V
Stgw 90
 
Herrliberg SG