Sektionswettkampf Einzel    
Sektion(en): (alle)    
 
Sektionswettkampf 27.08.2005

Rang Schütze
Punkte
Jahrgang
A-Kat.
Waffe
Ausz.
Sektion

1 Eichholzer Bernhard
98
1968
A
Stagw
KK
Unterägeri SG
2 Gertsch Fritz sen.
98
1936
V
Karabiner
KK
Männedorf SG
3 Betschart Oswald
97
1952
A
Stagw
KK
Uster SG
4 Dörig Anton
97
1960
A
Stagw
KK
Ettenhausen MSV
5 Gertsch Fritz jun.
97
1964
A
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
6 Urech Roman
97
1971
A
Stagw
KK
Hinwil Schützengesellschaft Be...
7 Krummenacker Ralf
97
1977
A
Stagw
KK
Pfäffikon SV
8 Sidor Jan
97
1985
J
Stagw
KK
Männedorf SG
9 Siegfried Ruedi
97
1938
V
Stagw
KK
Ettenhausen MSV
10 Gremper Rolf
97
1941
V
Stagw
KK
Ettenhausen MSV
11 Hollenstein Vreni
97
1958
A
Stagw
KK
Uster SG
12 Fankhauser Karl
97
1936
V
Stagw
KK
Ettenhausen MSV
13 Züger Walter
97
1968
A
Stagw
KA
Jona SV
14 Guldener Rolf
97
1977
A
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
15 Iten Remo
97
1982
A
Stagw
KK
Unterägeri SG
16 Cossu Peter
96
1961
A
Stgw 57
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
17 Korrodi Urs
96
1962
A
Stagw
KK
Schönenberg FSV
18 Schnetzer Raffael
96
1978
A
Stagw
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
19 Gantenbein Paul
96
1944
V
Stagw
KK
Uster SG
20 Wyler Kurt
96
1950
A
Stagw
KK
Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV
21 Gasner Peter
96
1960
A
Stagw
KK
Jona SV
22 Naef Christoph
96
1983
A
Stagw
KK
Pfäffikon SV
23 Fässler Alfred
96
1933
SV
Karabiner
KK
Ettenhausen MSV
24 Attiger René
96
1962
A
Stagw
KK
Wetzikon SG
25 Stoll Werner
96
1945
V
Stagw
KK
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
26 Heuberger Werner
96
1958
A
Stgw 90
KK
Wetzikon SG
27 Schuhmacher Karl
96
1939
V
Stgw 90
KK
Ettenhausen MSV
28 Christoffel Werner
96
1956
A
Stagw
KK
Wetzikon SG
29 Bless Josef
96
1965
A
Stagw
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
30 Zweifel Peter
96
1960
A
Stagw
KK
Jona SV
31 Bundi Heinrich
95
1947
A
Stagw
KK
Volketswil SV
32 Rusterholz Hansruedi
95
1955
A
Stagw
KK
Männedorf SG
33 Thoma Stefan
95
1975
A
Stgw 90
KK
Jona SV
34 Gretener Ernst
95
1939
V
Stgw 90
KK
Mönchaltorf SV
35 Grab Balz
95
1940
V
Stagw
KK
Rothenthurm FSV
36 Kirschner Manuela
95
1980
A
Stgw 90
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
37 Schmid Traugott
95
1937
V
Stagw
KK
Uster SG
38 Breiter Martin
95
1937
V
Stgw 90
KK
Küsnacht SV
39 Schuler Josef
95
1939
V
Karabiner
KK
Rothenthurm FSV
40 Wyler Hanspeter
95
1948
A
Stagw
KK
Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV
41 Hubli Urs
95
1957
A
Stagw
KK
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
42 Menzi Ruedi
95
1954
A
Karabiner
KK
Mollis Schützen
43 Seitz Hugo
95
1937
V
Karabiner
KK
Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV
44 Zihlmann Zeno
95
1949
A
Karabiner
KK
Jona SV
45 Meier Werner
95
1960
A
Stagw
KK
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
46 Amberg Willi
95
1943
V
Stagw
KK
Wetzikon SG
47 Nauer Bruno
95
1938
V
Karabiner
KK
Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV
48 Tischhauser Mathias
95
1946
A
Stagw
KK
Männedorf SG
49 Köfer Edi
95
1939
V
Stagw
KK
Küsnacht SV
50 Luminati André
95
1971
A
Stagw
KK
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
51 Berger Guido
94
1967
A
Stgw 90
KK
Gossau ZH SV
52 Schuler Albert
94
1947
A
Stgw 90
KK
Einzelschützen
53 Ziltener Alois
94
1949
A
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
54 Villiger Fredy
94
1964
A
Stgw 57
KK
Uster SG
55 Trümpi Jakob
94
1934
SV
Stagw
KK
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
56 Zimmermann Alois
94
1946
A
Stagw
KK
Unterägeri SG
57 Kaufmann Karl
94
1951
A
Stagw
KK
Hinwil Schützengesellschaft Be...
58 Haldemann Sonja
94
1957
A
Stgw 57
KK
Gossau ZH SV
59 Helbling Beat
94
1961
A
Stagw
KK
Volketswil SV
60 Spadarotto Adolf
94
1924
SV
Freie W.
KK
Uster SG
61 Schönholzer Richard
94
1929
SV
Freie W.
KK
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
62 Vifian Paul
94
1935
SV
Stagw
KK
Uster SG
63 Gerber Beat
94
1964
A
Stgw 57
KK
Hittnau SG
64 Winkel Peter
94
1947
A
Stgw 57
KK
Einzelschützen
65 Wiederkehr Michael
94
1962
A
Stagw
KK
Ettenhausen MSV
66 Schöpfer Josef
94
1942
V
Stgw 57
KK
Einzelschützen
67 Breiter Annemarie
94
1950
A
Stagw
KK
Pfäffikon SV
68 Kern Urs
94
1953
A
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
69 Diggelmann Paul
94
1954
A
Stagw
KK
Pfäffikon SV
70 Schäppi Dietmar
94
1942
V
Stgw 90
KK
Wetzikon SG
71 Merz Josef
93
1934
SV
Karabiner
KK
Unterägeri SG
72 Eisenring Pia
93
1953
A
Stgw 90
KK
Jona SV
73 Zbinden Werner
93
1937
V
Stagw
KK
Einzelschützen
74 Schuler Martin
93
1943
V
Karabiner
KK
Rothenthurm FSV
75 Kessler Dionys
93
1943
V
Stgw 57
KA
Wetzikon SG
76 Koller Bruno
93
1964
A
Stagw
KK
Uster SG
77 Jucker Stefan
93
1976
A
Stagw
KK
Pfäffikon SV
78 Keller Ernst
93
1942
V
Stgw 57
KK
Gossau ZH SV
79 Wohlwend Walter
93
1950
A
Stagw
KK
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
80 Oberholzer Martin
93
1953
A
Stagw
KK
Jona SV
81 Brändli Bruno
93
1985
J
Stagw
KK
Männedorf SG
82 Burgener Natascha
93
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Männedorf SG
83 Meier Jörg
93
1948
A
Stgw 90
KK
Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG
84 Gretener Hans
93
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Gossau ZH SV
85 Burtscher Anton
93
1936
V
Stagw
KK
Ettenhausen MSV
86 Schnetzer Karl
93
1939
V
Karabiner
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
87 Reiser Hugo
93
1941
V
Stgw 90
KK
Küsnacht SV
88 Frey Hans
93
1943
V
Stagw
KK
Uster SG
89 Haldemann Kaspar
93
1961
A
Stgw 90
KK
Gossau ZH SV
90 Strässle Marianne
93
1976
A
Stagw
KK
Hinwil Schützengesellschaft Be...
91 Schnetzer Beat
93
1937
V
Karabiner
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
92 Stoop Othmar
93
1938
V
Stgw 90
KK
Jona SV
93 Bolliger Heinz
93
1942
V
Stagw
KK
Uster SG
94 Brehm Peter
93
1946
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
95 Trinkler Josef
93
1938
V
Stagw
KK
Unterägeri SG
96 Lippuner Walter
93
1948
A
Stgw 90
KK
Hinwil Schützengesellschaft Be...
97 Gilgen Edith
93
1954
A
Stgw 90
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
98 Stella Peter
93
1956
A
Stgw 90
KK
Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG
99 Brunner Hans
93
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Bubikon SV
100 Gmür Pirmin
93
1936
V
Karabiner
KK
Jona SV
101 Strässle Martin
93
1972
A
Stagw
KK
Hinwil Schützengesellschaft Be...
102 Steiger Werner
92
1949
A
Stgw 90
KK
Ettenhausen MSV
103 Hedinger Myrta
92
1968
A
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
104 Schuler Paul
92
1938
V
Stagw
KK
Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV
105 Hegner Hugo
92
1946
A
Stgw 90
KA
Gossau ZH SV
106 Steiner Othmar
92
1926
SV
Karabiner
KK
Stäfa SG
107 Meier Oskar
92
1932
SV
Karabiner
KK
Männedorf SG
108 Thrier Albert
92
1942
V
Stgw 90
KK
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
109 Bolliger Kurt
92
1943
V
Stagw
KK
Küsnacht SV
110 Graf Karl
92
1951
A
Stagw
KK
Jona SV
111 Menzi Martin
92
1960
A
Stgw 90
KK
Mollis Schützen
112 Rüegg Rudolf
92
1950
A
Stgw 57
KK
Zumikon SV
113 Oertig Hans
92
1951
A
Stgw 57
KK
Gossau ZH SV
114 Wydler Karl
92
1962
A
Stagw
KA
Herrliberg SG
115 Vögeli Daniel
92
1964
A
Stagw
KK
Wetzikon SG
116 Temperli Hans
92
1931
SV
Karabiner
KK
Ettenhausen MSV
117 Kessler Ida
92
1941
V
Stgw 90
KK
Einzelschützen
118 Marfurt Peter
92
1954
A
Stagw
KK
Einzelschützen
119 Wyss Marcel
92
1941
V
Karabiner
KK
Mollis Schützen
120 Eggli Hans
92
1953
A
Karabiner
KK
Stäfa SG
121 Widmer Walter
92
1937
V
Stgw 90
KK
Küsnacht SV
122 Korrodi Walter
92
1947
A
Stagw
KK
Schönenberg FSV
123 David Karl
92
1936
V
Stgw 57
KK
Uster SG
124 Schellenberg Willy
92
1934
SV
Freie W.
KK
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
125 Dettling Anton
92
1954
A
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
126 Hüppi René
92
1954
A
Stagw
KK
Jona SV
127 Gallati Kurt
92
1941
V
Karabiner
KK
Mollis Schützen
128 Kessler Marcel
91
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA
Grüningen MSV
129 Brunner Jakob
91
1936
V
Stgw 90
KK
Uster ASV
130 Fuchs Josef
91
1950
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
131 Gadient Werner
91
1955
A
Stgw 57
KK
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
132 Schmid Ulrich
91
1963
A
Stgw 90
KK
Wetzikon SG
133 Flühler Georges
91
1944
V
Stagw
KK
Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV
134 Anliker Edgar
91
1947
A
Stgw 90
KK
Mollis Schützen
135 Zollinger Hanspeter
91
1951
A
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
136 Keller Bruno
91
1963
A
Stgw 57
KK
Gossau ZH SV
137 Klöti André
91
1968
A
Karabiner
KK
Hinwil Schützengesellschaft Be...
138 Widmer Stephane
91
1969
A
Karabiner
KK
Küsnacht SV
139 Weilenmann Karin
91
1972
A
Stgw 90
KK
Küsnacht SV
140 Schlüchter Jürg
91
1974
A
Stagw
KK
Hinwil Schützengesellschaft Be...
141 Walter Urs
91
1944
V
Stgw 57
KK
Gossau ZH SV
142 Matthys Beat
91
1948
A
Stagw
KK
Schönenberg FSV
143 Mäder Walter
91
1953
A
Stgw 90
KK
Ettenhausen MSV
144 Braun Ueli
91
1956
A
Stgw 57
KK
Bubikon SV
145 Müdespacher Hans-Peter
91
1959
A
Stgw 90
KK
Mönchaltorf SV
146 Steiger Albert
91
1941
V
Karabiner
KK
Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV
147 Fehr Max
91
1941
V
Stagw
KK
Küsnacht SV
148 Schwab Rolf
91
1939
V
Karabiner
KA
Hittnau SG
149 Wegmüller Hans-Rudolf
91
1939
V
Stgw 90
KK
Männedorf SG
150 Bertschinger Bernhard
91
1940
V
Stgw 90
KA
Stäfa SG
151 Luder Heinz
91
1959
A
Stgw 57
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
152 Holzer Werner
91
1929
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Dübendorf Stadtschützen
153 Irminger Marcel
91
1959
A
Stgw 90
KK
Zumikon SV
154 Wertmüller Kurt
91
1929
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Einzelschützen
155 Blum Kurt
91
1933
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Jona SV
156 Homberger Ernst
91
1937
V
Stgw 90
KK
Gossau ZH SV
157 Graf Walter
90
1937
V
Stagw
KK
Uster SG
158 Hohl Robert
90
1937
V
Karabiner
KK
Küsnacht SV
159 Eichenberger Erich
90
1941
V
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
160 Bachmann Pius
90
1945
V
Stgw 90
KK
Jona SV
161 Landolt Peter
90
1946
A
Stgw 90
KK
Uster SG
162 Schmidt Martin
90
1961
A
Stgw 57
KK
Wetzikon SG
163 Oehninger Ernst
90
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Herrliberg SG
164 Weiss Hansueli
90
1940
V
Stgw 90
KK
Zumikon SV
165 Wittwer Kurt
90
1950
A
Stgw 90
KK
Uster SG
166 Scheu Patrick
90
1962
A
Stagw
KK
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
167 Bigler Laurent
90
1968
A
Karabiner
KK
Grüningen MSV
168 Weber Gottlieb
90
1928
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Bubikon SV
169 Moser Eugen
90
1951
A
Stagw
KK
Rothenthurm FSV
170 Britt Karl
90
1942
V
Stgw 57
KK
Mollis Schützen
171 Häberlin Hugo
90
1935
SV
Karabiner
KK
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
172 Heusser Jakob
90
1957
A
Stagw
KK
Einzelschützen
173 Deiss Eugen
90
1938
V
Stgw 90
KK
Einzelschützen
174 Luchsinger Paul
90
1945
V
Stgw 57
KK
Wetzikon SG
175 Burgener René
90
1961
A
Stgw 90
KK
Männedorf SG
176 Brühwiler Willi
90
1933
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Wetzikon SG
177 Beeler Hans
90
1939
V
Karabiner
KK
Rothenthurm FSV
178 Fehr Urs
90
1954
A
Stgw 57
KK
Gossau ZH SV
179 Bannwart Karl
90
1936
V
Stgw 90
KK
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
180 Vögeli Ursina
90
1963
A
Stgw 90
KK
Wetzikon SG
181 Burgener Alex
90
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Männedorf SG
182 Solci Max
90
1955
A
Stgw 90
KK
Einzelschützen
183 Vogel Daniel
90
1961
A
Stgw 90
KK
Einzelschützen
184 Ingold Margrit
90
1935
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Einzelschützen
185 Thoma Andreas
90
1982
A
Stgw 90
KK
Gossau ZH SV
186 Weber Hans
90
1957
A
Stgw 90
KK
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
187 Stäubli Manfred
89
1943
V
Karabiner
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
188 Schnider Anton
89
1930
SV
Karabiner
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
189 Ernst Hugo
89
1947
A
Stgw 57
KK
Bubikon SV
190 Bivetti Claudio
89
1951
A
Stgw 90
KK
Küsnacht SV
191 Zimmermann Jakob
89
1939
V
Karabiner
KK
Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV
192 Winet Konrad
89
1957
A
Stgw 57
KK
Rothenthurm FSV
193 Reiffer Walter
89
1936
V
Stgw 90
KK
Jona SV
194 Ziefle Katrin
89
1960
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
195 Weisshaupt Dominik
89
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA
Uster ASV
196 Jahn Hans
89
1933
SV
Stagw
KK
Uster SG
197 Egger Marcel
89
1938
V
Karabiner
KK
Einzelschützen
198 Meier Lorenz
89
1960
A
Stgw 90
KK
Einzelschützen
199 Burger Paul
89
1926
SV
Freie W.
KK
Einzelschützen
200 Gmür Max
89
1926
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Jona SV
201 Züscht Herber
89
1944
V
Stgw 90
KK
Einzelschützen
202 Abegg Josef
89
1948
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stäfa SG
203 Eisenring Franz
89
1949
A
Stgw 90
KK
Jona SV
204 Stahl Willy
89
1953
A
Stgw 57
KK
Bubikon SV
205 Lipp René
89
1961
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bubikon SV
206 Waespi Emil
89
1936
V
Karabiner
KA
Hittnau SG
207 Riner René
89
1939
V
Stgw 57
KK
Gossau ZH SV
208 Konzack Kirsten
89
1967
A
Stagw
KK
Schönenberg FSV
209 Scherrer Daniel
89
1957
A
Stgw 57
KK
Wetzikon SG
210 Ehrat Markus
89
1961
A
Karabiner
KK
Küsnacht SV
211 Heider Alfred
88
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Einzelschützen
212 Bieri Peter
88
1937
V
Stgw 90
KK
Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG
213 Krähenbühl Otto
88
1945
V
Stgw 57
KK
Wetzikon SG
214 Kühne Engelbert
88
1947
A
Stgw 90
KK
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
215 Lackner Franz
88
1950
A
Stgw 57
KA
Volketswil SV
216 Schuler Werner
88
1967
A
Stagw
-
Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV
217 Dietsche Roland
88
1958
A
Karabiner
KK
Zumikon SV
218 Frei Doris
88
1960
A
Stgw 90
KK
Zumikon SV
219 Rieder Christian
88
1973
A
Stgw 90
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
220 Schuler Markus
88
1975
A
Stgw 90
KK
Rothenthurm FSV
221 Bürgi Franz
88
1940
V
Stagw
KK
Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV
222 Leimbacher Rudolf
88
1951
A
Karabiner
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
223 Steiner Hansjörg
88
1956
A
Stgw 57
KK
Wetzikon SG
224 Hehlen Hans
88
1936
V
Stagw
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
225 Schneider Edwin
88
1937
V
Stgw 57
KK
Hinwil Schützengesellschaft Be...
226 Weilenmann Marlies
88
1947
A
Stgw 90
KK
Küsnacht SV
227 Strommer Urs
88
1956
A
Stgw 90
KK
Wetzikon SG
228 Pianta Marina
88
1969
A
Stgw 90
KK
Mollis Schützen
229 Mächler Josef
88
1951
A
Stgw 57
KK
Stäfa SG
230 Schuler Daniel
88
1973
A
Stgw 90
KK
Rothenthurm FSV
231 Eggenberger Andreas
88
1935
SV
Stagw
KK
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
232 Hager Martin
88
1974
A
Stgw 90
KK
Mollis Schützen
233 Minder Ueli
88
1954
A
Stgw 90
KK
Grüningen MSV
234 Spühler Martin
88
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA
Einzelschützen
235 Bernet Jürg
87
1953
A
Stgw 90
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
236 Graf Hildegard
87
1954
A
Stgw 90
KK
Jona SV
237 Kunz Werner
87
1961
A
Stgw 57
KK
Grüningen MSV
238 Arzethauser Georg
87
1953
A
Stgw 90
KK
Mönchaltorf SV
239 Weber Hans
87
1931
SV
Karabiner
KK
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
240 Breitenstein Roman
87
1938
V
Stagw
KK
Ettenhausen MSV
241 Häni Paul
87
1940
V
Stgw 57
KK
Volketswil SV
242 Hartmann Anton
87
1947
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
243 Leuthold Hans
87
1927
SV
Karabiner
KK
Stäfa SG
244 Wälle Karl
87
1943
V
Stgw 90
KK
Jona SV
245 Büsser Heiri
87
1943
V
Stgw 90
KK
Einzelschützen
246 Hager Alex
87
1968
A
Stgw 90
KK
Mollis Schützen
247 Gut Ueli
87
1955
A
Stgw 57
KK
Bubikon SV
248 Kälin Raphael
87
1965
A
Stgw 90
KK
Wetzikon SG
249 Keusch Andreas
87
1951
A
Stgw 90
KK
Uster SG
250 Merriam Martin
87
1958
A
Stgw 90
KK
Schwerzenbach-Greifensee SG
251 Kamm Heinrich
87
1953
A
Stgw 90
KK
Mollis Schützen
252 Bächtold Marion
87
1968
A
Stgw 90
KK
Volketswil SV
253 Steiner Franz
87
1939
V
Stagw
KK
Unterägeri SG
254 Eichenberger Ernst
87
1954
A
Stgw 57
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
255 Stössel Irene
87
1961
A
Stgw 90
KK
Uster SG
256 Haug Arthur
86
1929
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Herrliberg SG
257 Landolt Josef
86
1936
V
Karabiner
KK
Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV
258 Grob Hansruedi
86
1956
A
Karabiner
KK
Pfäffikon SV
259 Reiser Walter
86
1931
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Pfäffikon SV
260 Züblin Werner
86
1937
V
Karabiner
KK
Stäfa SG
261 Bauert Markus
86
1958
A
Stgw 90
KK
Bubikon SV
262 Wälchli Fritz
86
1938
V
Stgw 90
KK
Pfäffikon SV
263 Spörndli Wilfried
86
1943
V
Karabiner
KK
Stäfa SG
264 Schwarz Hans
86
1930
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Einzelschützen
265 Gubser Andreas
86
1944
V
Karabiner
KK
Pfäffikon SV
266 Nef Andreas
86
1957
A
Stgw 57
KK
Einzelschützen
267 Peter Andreas
86
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA
Hinwil Schützengesellschaft Be...
268 Fehr Andy
86
1970
A
Stgw 90
KK
Küsnacht SV
269 Fischer Fredy
86
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Herrliberg SG
270 Rüeger Heinz
86
1933
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Küsnacht SV
271 Bachmann Albert
86
1938
V
Stgw 90
KK
Pfäffikon SV
272 Huggel Werner
86
1939
V
Stgw 57
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
273 Meier Albert
86
1944
V
Stgw 90
KK
Stäfa SG
274 Leuthold Emil
86
1956
A
Stgw 57
KK
Uster SG
275 Dahinden Rita
86
1964
A
Stgw 90
KK
Wetzikon SG
276 Schuler Roman
86
1983
A
Stgw 90
KK
Unterägeri SG
277 Heussi Leonhard
86
1925
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Hinwil Schützengesellschaft Be...
278 Ziegler Leonhard
86
1939
V
Stgw 90
KK
Gossau ZH SV
279 Oberson Herbert
86
1955
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stäfa SG
280 Weber Hans
86
1936
V
Stgw 57
KK
Einzelschützen
281 Iten Stephan
86
1984
A
Stgw 90
KK
Unterägeri SG
282 Herger Paul
86
1940
V
Stgw 57
KK
Küsnacht SV
283 Ambrosone Marco
86
1943
V
Karabiner
KA
Uster ASV
284 Romer Rolf
86
1970
A
Stgw 90
KK
Hinwil Schützengesellschaft Be...
285 Von Allmen Hans
86
1931
SV
Karabiner
KK
Mönchaltorf SV
286 Schwendeler Erwin
86
1937
V
Karabiner
KK
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
287 Lanter Josef
85
1943
V
Stgw 57
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
288 Kirschner Hanny
85
1953
A
Stgw 90
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
289 Gütinger Arthur
85
1941
V
Stgw 57
KK
Gossau ZH SV
290 Pfenninger Hans
85
1954
A
Stgw 90
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
291 Künzli Adolf
85
1926
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Küsnacht SV
292 Attiger Raimund
85
1937
V
Stgw 57
KK
Wetzikon SG
293 Weber Otto
85
1935
SV
Karabiner
KK
Hittnau SG
294 Lüönd Xaver
85
1954
A
Stagw
-
Rothenthurm FSV
295 Müller Georg
85
1948
A
Stagw
-
Schönenberg FSV
296 Gilgen Stefan
85
1974
A
Karabiner
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
297 Schär Hans-Jörg
85
1951
A
Stgw 90
KK
Dübendorf Stadtschützen
298 Sutter Willi
85
1940
V
Stgw 90
KK
Wetzikon SG
299 Schneebeli Ueli
85
1954
A
Stgw 90
KK
Volketswil SV
300 Kunz Max
85
1955
A
Stgw 90
KK
Uster SG
301 Sprenger Thomas
84
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA
Bubikon SV
302 Roos Georg
84
1934
SV
Stagw
-
Wetzikon SG
303 Häusler René
84
1965
A
Stgw 57
KK
Stäfa SG
304 Vogel Bruno
84
1932
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Wetzikon SG
305 Ingold Werner
84
1933
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Einzelschützen
306 Leibacher Brigitte
84
1948
A
Stgw 90
KA
Volketswil SV
307 Maurer-Grossniklaus Susanne
84
1971
A
Stgw 57
KK
Stäfa SG
308 Marty Arnold
84
1936
V
Karabiner
KK
Rothenthurm FSV
309 Fürst Walter
84
1929
SV
Karabiner
KK
Volketswil SV
310 Reusser Fritz
84
1952
A
Stgw 90
KK
Einzelschützen
311 Wolfer Kurt
84
1954
A
Stgw 57
KK
Einzelschützen
312 Ott Jaqueline
84
1978
A
Stgw 90
KK
Pfäffikon SV
313 Jucker Ueli
84
1950
A
Stgw 90
KK
Pfäffikon SV
314 Wirz Erhard
84
1960
A
Stgw 90
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
315 Thoma Paul
84
1957
A
Stgw 90
KK
Einzelschützen
316 Ebnöther Peter
84
1957
A
Karabiner
KK
Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV
317 Rüdisüli Balz
84
1954
A
Stgw 90
KK
Jona SV
318 Schneider Werner
84
1941
V
Stgw 90
KK
Männedorf SG
319 Kirschner Marcel
84
1950
A
Stgw 90
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
320 Spörndli Regula
84
1958
A
Stgw 57
KK
Stäfa SG
321 Peter Ernst
84
1953
A
Stgw 90
KK
Männedorf SG
322 Bauer Marco
83
1957
A
Stgw 57
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
323 Lehmann Rudolf
83
1938
V
Stgw 90
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
324 Lüdi Hans
83
1943
V
Stagw
-
Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV
325 Gonzalez Elisabetta
83
1968
A
Stgw 90
-
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
326 Schmid Philip
83
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA
Wetzikon SG
327 Schnider Franz
83
1928
SV
Karabiner
KK
Einzelschützen
328 Ebnöther Karl
83
1930
SV
Karabiner
KK
Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV
329 Schenk Hans
83
1944
V
Karabiner
KK
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
330 Geier Erwin
83
1949
A
Stgw 57
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
331 Kellerhals Martin
83
1958
A
Stgw 90
-
Hombrechtikon SG
332 Fleckner Ernst
83
1945
V
Stgw 57
KK
Grüningen MSV
333 Cossu Elvira
83
1962
A
Stgw 90
-
Oetwil am See MSV
334 Kühne Hans
83
1949
A
Stgw 57
KK
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
335 Lattmann Rolf
83
1940
V
Stgw 57
KK
Ettenhausen MSV
336 Leibacher Rene
83
1952
A
Stgw 90
-
Volketswil SV
337 Hardmeier Albert
83
1949
A
Stgw 57
KK
Zumikon SV
338 Kündig Heinz
83
1942
V
Stgw 90
KK
Mönchaltorf SV
339 Ehrat Kurt
83
1926
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Küsnacht SV
340 Iten Roman
83
1984
A
Stgw 90
-
Unterägeri SG
341 Girschweiler Willi
83
1933
SV
Karabiner
KK
Pfäffikon SV
342 Kürzi Gottlieb
83
1924
SV
Karabiner
KK
Einzelschützen
343 Geier René
82
1939
V
Stgw 57
KK
Dübendorf Stadtschützen
344 Mächler Anton
82
1952
A
Stgw 57
KK
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
345 Romer Kurt
82
1947
A
Stgw 90
-
Hinwil Schützengesellschaft Be...
346 Brändli Walter
82
1952
A
Stgw 90
-
Männedorf SG
347 Thomet Werner
82
1932
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Männedorf SG
348 Mattenberger Max
82
1939
V
Karabiner
KK
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
349 Schoop Arthur
82
1929
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Ettenhausen MSV
350 Saxer Werner
82
1948
A
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
351 Martinelli Werner
82
1939
V
Stgw 57
KK
Hittnau SG
352 Rüegg Hans
82
1953
A
Stgw 57
KK
Hittnau SG
353 Jud Xaver
82
1924
SV
Karabiner
KK
Jona SV
354 Strittmatter Erwin
81
1942
V
Stgw 57
KK
Pfäffikon SV
355 Frei Albert
81
1945
V
Stgw 90
-
Volketswil SV
356 Mast Hans
81
1930
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
357 Zeindler Max
81
1940
V
Stgw 57
KK
Hittnau SG
358 Menzi Reto
81
1961
A
Stgw 57
KK
Stäfa SG
359 Bachmann Luise
81
1949
A
Stgw 90
-
Jona SV
360 Grimm Michael
81
1980
A
Stgw 90
-
Hittnau SG
361 Hostettler Ernst
80
1946
A
Stgw 90
-
Küsnacht SV
362 Hernandez Nelson
80
1955
A
Stgw 90
-
Pfäffikon SV
363 Wild Ernst
80
1955
A
Stgw 90
-
Hombrechtikon SG
364 Strebel Ulrich
80
1947
A
Stgw 57
-
Volketswil SV
365 Wydler Karl
80
1932
SV
Karabiner
-
Herrliberg SG
366 Schmid Raimund
80
1938
V
Karabiner
-
Wetzikon SG
367 Frei Walter
80
1953
A
Karabiner
-
Zumikon SV
368 Hatt Ernst
80
1934
SV
Karabiner
-
Herrliberg SG
369 Steiner Franz
80
1939
V
Stgw 90
-
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
370 Merki Anton
79
1924
SV
Stgw 90
-
Jona SV
371 Bühlmann Werner
79
1945
V
Stgw 90
-
Herrliberg SG
372 Eberhard Alois
79
1933
SV
Stgw 90
-
Hombrechtikon SG
373 Schili Robert
79
1960
A
Stgw 90
-
Gossau ZH SV
374 Inglin Karl
79
1947
A
Stgw 57
-
Rothenthurm FSV
375 Feusi Alois
79
1932
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV
376 Abegg Pirmin
79
1974
A
Stgw 90
-
Rothenthurm FSV
377 Kaufmann Marcel
79
1967
A
Karabiner
-
Grüningen MSV
378 Breiter Monika
78
1977
A
Stgw 90
-
Pfäffikon SV
379 Egg Peter
78
1948
A
Stgw 57
-
Dübendorf Stadtschützen
380 Lurà Mario
78
1928
SV
Stgw 90
-
Herrliberg SG
381 Arter Albert
78
1935
SV
Stgw 90
-
Bubikon SV
382 Schaufelberger Otto
78
1931
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Hinwil Schützengesellschaft Be...
383 Knuchel Peter
78
1943
V
Stgw 90
-
Volketswil SV
384 Moser Robert
78
1944
V
Stgw 57
-
Rothenthurm FSV
385 Freuler Jakob
78
1936
V
Karabiner
-
Pfäffikon SV
386 Müller Alfred
78
1951
A
Stgw 90
-
Volketswil SV
387 Stadler Walter
78
1937
V
Karabiner
-
Uster ASV
388 Etter Jörg
77
1948
A
Stgw 90
-
Mönchaltorf SV
389 Kessler Isidor
77
1953
A
Stgw 90
-
Einzelschützen
390 Renfer Hans
77
1930
SV
Stgw 90
-
Erlenbach ZH SG
391 Stahl Roger
77
1986
J
Stgw 57
-
Bubikon SV
392 Waespi Roger
76
1971
A
Stgw 90
-
Zumikon SV
393 Eicher Max
76
1943
V
Stgw 90
-
Volketswil SV
394 Knobel Balz
76
1937
V
Stgw 90
-
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
395 Cavigelli Guido
76
1941
V
Karabiner
-
Zumikon SV
396 Schafroth Rudolf
76
1925
SV
Karabiner
-
Uster SG
397 Albertin Othmar
76
1946
A
Stgw 90
-
Einzelschützen
398 Schwander Ueli
76
1985
J
Stgw 90
-
Hittnau SG
399 Künzli Heinrich
76
1928
SV
Stgw 90
-
Einzelschützen
400 Meyer Anton
76
1918
SV
Karabiner
-
Hombrechtikon SG
401 Hablützel Walter
75
1944
V
Stgw 90
-
Oetwil am See MSV
402 Nadler Guido
75
1954
A
Stgw 90
-
Einzelschützen
403 Bauert Hans
75
1928
SV
Karabiner
-
Erlenbach ZH SG
404 Kneubühl Rolf
75
1947
A
Stgw 90
-
Mönchaltorf SV
405 Albisetti Massimo
75
1970
A
Stgw 90
-
Volketswil SV
406 Tanner Richard
74
1942
V
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
407 König Werner
74
1925
SV
Karabiner
-
Hombrechtikon SG
408 Iten Richard
74
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Unterägeri SG
409 Bivetti Karin
73
1956
A
Stgw 90
-
Küsnacht SV
410 Bucher Hans
73
1947
A
Stgw 90
-
Ettenhausen MSV
411 Demmer Sèverine
72
1983
A
Stgw 90
-
Zumikon SV
412 Steimen Werner
71
1938
V
Stgw 90
-
Jona SV
413 Zürrer Alfred
71
1953
A
Stgw 90
-
Hombrechtikon SG
414 Regli Kaspar
70
1935
SV
Stgw 57
-
Unterägeri SG
415 Locher Felix
70
1926
SV
Karabiner
-
Stäfa SG
416 Wydler Ueli
70
1954
A
Stgw 57
-
Erlenbach ZH SG
417 Heinson Holger
69
1965
A
Stgw 90
-
Männedorf SG
418 Blöchlinger Hermann
68
1956
A
Stgw 90
-
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
419 Gubelmann Margrit
68
1955
A
Stgw 90
-
Jona SV
420 Künzli Fritz
68
1925
SV
Stgw 90
-
Oetwil am See MSV
421 Kessler Fredy
67
1942
V
Stgw 90
-
Jona SV
422 Rykart Leila
65
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Erlenbach ZH SG
423 Kubli Heinrich sen.
65
1935
SV
Stgw 57
-
Schönenberg FSV
424 Küng Egon
65
1929
SV
Karabiner
-
Rapperswil Stadtschützen
425 Schenker Christian
64
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Erlenbach ZH SG
426 Laubscher Hans
64
1926
SV
Karabiner
-
Bubikon SV
427 Bertschinger Otto
61
1933
SV
Stgw 57
-
Ettenhausen MSV
428 Peiffer Melchior
61
1942
V
Stgw 90
-
Mollis Schützen
429 Albanese Giulio
61
1950
A
Stgw 90
-
Uster ASV
430 Strekeisen Hans
61
1945
V
Stgw 90
-
Herrliberg SG
431 Koster Christian
60
1986
J
Stgw 90
-
Hombrechtikon SG
432 Krannig Martin
59
1929
SV
Karabiner
-
Pfäffikon SV
433 Kammermann Ernst
48
1922
SV
Karabiner
-
Wetzikon SG
434 Gachnang Walter
31
1927
SV
Stgw 90
-
Herrliberg SG