Feldschiessen Einzelrangliste    
Sektion(en): (alle)    
 
Feldschiessen 300m 28.05.2005

Rang Schütze
Punkte
Jahrgang
A-Kat.
Waffe
Ausz.
Sektion

1 Burgener Natascha
72
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
2 Hablützel Walter
69
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
3 Tischhauser Mathias
69
1946
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
4 Rüegg Ruedi
69
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
5 Eggli Hans
69
1953
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
6 Ehrat Markus
69
1961
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
7 Grossniklaus Andreas
69
1962
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
8 Bless Josef
69
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
9 Blapp Hans
68
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Herrliberg SG
10 Fuchs Josef
68
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
11 Dettling Käthi
68
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
12 Cossu Elvira
68
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
13 Peterhans Manuel
68
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Forch FSV
14 Bernet Jürg
67
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Hombrechtikon SG
15 Walder Georg
67
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
16 Dettling Toni
67
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
17 Burgener René
67
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
18 Maurer-Grossniklaus Susanne
67
1971
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
19 Schibler Pascal
66
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
20 Ehrat Kurt
66
1926
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
21 Bauert Hans
66
1928
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
22 Sutor Günter
66
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zollikon SV
23 Schnetzer Karl
66
1939
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Hombrechtikon SG
24 Glanzmann René
66
1940
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Uetikon am See FSG
25 Weiss Hans-Ueli
66
1940
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
26 Bühlmann Werner
66
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Herrliberg SG
27 Baumann Hansruedi
66
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Uetikon am See FSG
28 Geier Erwin
66
1949
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
29 Oberson Herbert
66
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
30 Bergmann Adrian
66
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Meilen SV
31 Rykart Isabel
66
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
32 Cossu Peter
66
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
33 Rieder Christian
66
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Hombrechtikon SG
34 Müller Caroline
66
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
35 Meier Andreas
65
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Meilen SV
36 Leuthold Hans
65
1927
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
37 Herger Paul
65
1940
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
38 Reiser Hugo
65
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
39 Fehr Max
65
1941
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
40 Berthelon Patrick
65
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
41 Luchsinger Fritz
65
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
42 Frei Walter
65
1953
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
43 Wild Ernst
65
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Hombrechtikon SG
44 Rusterholz Hansruedi
65
1955
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
45 Billeter Martin
65
1956
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
46 Spörndli Regula
65
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
47 Luder Heinz
65
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
48 Hiller Dr. Christoph
65
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Meilen SV
49 Trinkner Markus
65
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Herrliberg SG
50 Waespi Roger
65
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
51 Gilgen Stefan
65
1974
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Hombrechtikon SG
52 Grieder Werner
64
1926
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Meilen SV
53 Hehlen Hans
64
1936
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
54 Gubser Gerhard
64
1936
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
55 Schnetzer Beat
64
1937
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Hombrechtikon SG
56 Jäger Hans
64
1937
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
57 Campbell Ian
64
1941
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
58 Abegg Josef
64
1948
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
59 Saxer Werner
64
1948
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
60 Kirschner Marcel
64
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Hombrechtikon SG
61 Mächler Josef
64
1951
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
62 Zollinger Hanspeter
64
1951
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
63 Hasler Ernst
64
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
64 Pfenninger Hans
64
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Hombrechtikon SG
65 Gilgen Edith
64
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Hombrechtikon SG
66 Wydler Martin
64
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
67 Irminger Marcel
64
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
68 Lang Jaqueline
64
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
69 Streiff Daniel
64
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
70 Wydler Karl
64
1962
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Herrliberg SG
71 Menzi Bruno
64
1964
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
72 Gertsch Fritz
64
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
73 Zeis Hubert
64
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
74 Fehr André
64
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
75 Weilenmann Karin
64
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
76 Scheck Björn
64
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
77 Schlegel Ulrich
64
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zollikon SV
78 Metzenthin Markus
64
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zollikon SV
79 Kamm Alexandros
64
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
80 Franzeck Fabian
64
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
81 Fuchs Damian
63
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
82 Hegner Peter
63
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
83 Minder Ernst
63
1932
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Meilen SV
84 Hatt Ernst
63
1934
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Herrliberg SG
85 Breiter Martin
63
1937
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
86 Tanner Richard
63
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
87 Matter Maurus
63
1943
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Zollikon SV
88 Rindlisbacher Erich
63
1949
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
89 Isler Arnold
63
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Forch FSV
90 Meier Heinrich
63
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Meilen SV
91 Frei Doris
63
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
92 Barfuss Rosmarie
63
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
93 Peyer Rolf
63
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Herrliberg SG
94 Weilenmann Martin
63
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
95 Meuli Andreas
63
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zollikon SV
96 Fessler Thomas
63
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
97 Gantner Omura Harry
63
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
98 Schnetzer Raffael
63
1978
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Hombrechtikon SG
99 Hardmeier Jürg
63
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
100 Ruoss Michael
63
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
101 Wydler Mathias
63
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
102 Nater Mathias
62
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
103 Vetter Ernst
62
1923
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Zollikon SV
104 Billing Edwin
62
1923
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
105 Walt Herbert
62
1930
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Forch FSV
106 Wegmüller Hans-Rudolf
62
1939
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
107 Köfer Edi
62
1939
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
108 Baumann Harry
62
1942
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
109 Strekeisen Hans
62
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Herrliberg SG
110 Bebie Heinz
62
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
111 Hartmann Toni
62
1947
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
112 Peter Ernst
62
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
113 Kern Urs
62
1953
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
114 Dietsche Roland
62
1958
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
115 Ziefle Katrin
62
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
116 Noger Dominik
62
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
117 Häusler René
62
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
118 Hafner Markus
62
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Forch FSV
119 Müller Roger
62
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Forch FSV
120 Schütz Stephan
62
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
121 Vischer Moritz
62
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
122 Brändli Martin
62
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
123 Alexejew Arthur
62
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
124 Düggelin Roger
62
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
125 Hottinger Hermann
61
1925
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
126 Gut Peter
61
1935
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
127 Widmer Walter
61
1937
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
128 Züblin Werner
61
1937
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
129 Huggel Werner
61
1939
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
130 Egli Peter
61
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Forch FSV
131 Kägi Walter
61
1946
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Uetikon am See FSG
132 Weilenmann Marlies
61
1947
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
133 Hardmeier Albert
61
1949
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
134 Würsch Moritz
61
1951
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zollikon SV
135 Zollinger Jürg
61
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Forch FSV
136 Ehrat Roland
61
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
137 Gassmann Peter
61
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Uetikon am See FSG
138 Stüssi Markus
61
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Meilen SV
139 Balsiger Konrad
61
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Meilen SV
140 Hug Daniel
61
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Herrliberg SG
141 Schori Andreas
61
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zollikon SV
142 Berli Urs
61
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
143 Graf Albert
61
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
144 Tahlmann Stefan
61
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Meilen SV
145 Schulthess Martin
61
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Forch FSV
146 Reiser Martin
61
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
147 Rüegg Marco
61
1981
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
148 Rust Benjamin
61
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zollikon SV
149 Hedinger Julia
60
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
150 Stahel Gabriel
60
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
151 Tschanz Philippe
60
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
152 Huber Roman
60
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
153 Krebs Ernst
60
1930
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Forch FSV
154 Suter Bruno sen.
60
1930
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Meilen SV
155 Wydler Karl
60
1932
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Herrliberg SG
156 Meier Oskar
60
1932
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
157 Merz Jakob
60
1933
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
158 Weber Hans
60
1936
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Forch FSV
159 Gertsch Fritz sen.
60
1936
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
160 Hohl Robert
60
1937
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
161 Lehmann Rudolf
60
1938
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
162 Reusser Werner
60
1938
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Meilen SV
163 Stüssi Heinrich
60
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Uetikon am See FSG
164 Siebrecht Ruedi
60
1943
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Zollikon SV
165 Graf Arthur
60
1946
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
166 Schulthess Hans
60
1947
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Forch FSV
167 Krüttli Max
60
1949
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Uetikon am See FSG
168 Bivetti Claudio
60
1951
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
169 Freitag Kaspar
60
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Forch FSV
170 Pulfer Friedrich
60
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
171 Widmer Monique
60
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
172 Fischer Wilfried
60
1959
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
173 Winiger Monica
60
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
174 Angst Felix
60
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Herrliberg SG
175 Tentor Daniele
60
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
176 Winkler-Egolf Barbara
60
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
177 Sonderegger Urs
60
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
178 McMurtrie Nathan
60
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
179 Bopp Bettina
60
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
180 Zuberbühler Joel
60
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
181 Dennenberg Reto
60
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Herrliberg SG
182 Balmelli Hans
60
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
183 Weisert Alexandre
59
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
184 Mayer Stefan
59
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
185 Künzli Adolf
59
1926
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
186 Kuster Anton
59
1927
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
187 Schnider Toni
59
1930
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
188 Renfer Hans
59
1930
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
189 Rüeger Heinz
59
1933
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
190 Baumeler Ernst
59
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
191 Baumann Arthur
59
1936
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
192 Weinwurm Kurt
59
1938
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
193 Bertschinger Bernhard
59
1940
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
194 Schweizer Arthur
59
1940
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Meilen SV
195 Leuenberger Walter
59
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
196 Cavigelli-Denz Guido
59
1941
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
197 Stäubli Manfred
59
1943
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Hombrechtikon SG
198 Gall Konrad
59
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
199 Leimbacher Rudolf
59
1951
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Hombrechtikon SG
200 Meyer Edgar
59
1951
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
201 Kirschner Hanny
59
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Hombrechtikon SG
202 Schmid Armin
59
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
203 Felix Reto
59
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
204 Wyder Andreas
59
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Forch FSV
205 Greiner Thomas
59
1963
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
206 Keller Markus
59
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
207 Pola Martin
59
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Uetikon am See FSG
208 Hohl-Bölli Gaby
59
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
209 Huber Stefan
59
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Uetikon am See FSG
210 Corrodi Reto
59
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Uetikon am See FSG
211 Merhar Thomas
59
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
212 Huber Peter
59
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Uetikon am See FSG
213 Stalder Kurt
59
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Hombrechtikon SG
214 Rüegg Mathias
59
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
215 Kägi Martin
59
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
216 Salvisberg Jürg
59
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
217 Wachter Philipp
58
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
218 Künzli Fritz
58
1925
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
219 Schudel Sepp
58
1926
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Meilen SV
220 Konrad Fritz
58
1930
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
221 Mast Hans
58
1930
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
222 Genné Rudy
58
1938
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
223 Müller Gerhard
58
1944
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Forch FSV
224 Cattaneo Rolf
58
1944
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
225 Coebergh Eric P.
58
1944
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
226 Krause Heinrich
58
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
227 Hostettler Ernst
58
1946
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
228 Brehm Peter
58
1946
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
229 Delco Beat
58
1947
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Meilen SV
230 Himmler Richard
58
1947
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zollikon SV
231 Krüttli Heinz
58
1949
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Uetikon am See FSG
232 Lehmann Richard
58
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
233 Huber Erwin
58
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Forch FSV
234 Lätsch Daniel
58
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zollikon SV
235 Stöckli Anton
58
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Uetikon am See FSG
236 Fuchs Damian
58
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
237 Meyer Walter
58
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
238 Wirz Erhard
58
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Hombrechtikon SG
239 Maier Erich
58
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zollikon SV
240 Jud Christian
58
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
241 Dohner Andreas
58
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Uetikon am See FSG
242 Bollhalder Daniela
58
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Uetikon am See FSG
243 Hedinger Myrta
58
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
244 Ruvutuso Leonardo
58
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
245 Widmer Stephane
58
1969
A
Karabiner
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
246 Graf Rolf
58
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
247 Kauflin Thomas
58
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
248 Graf Andrea
58
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
249 Castelberger Gabi
58
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
250 Strebel Martin
58
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
251 Seyfried Ulrich
58
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Meilen SV
252 Coebergh Thomas
58
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
253 Schüpbach Marc
58
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zollikon SV
254 Abegg Jürg
58
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
255 Bänziger Roger
58
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
256 Bollier Maurice
58
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
257 Brunner Michael
57
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
258 Brändli Bruno
57
1985
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
259 Treichler Andreas
57
1985
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
260 Storer Silvan
57
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
261 Koster Christian
57
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Hombrechtikon SG
262 Wyder Dominik
57
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Forch FSV
263 Huber Dominik
57
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
264 Lurà Mario
57
1928
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Herrliberg SG
265 Schneider Dr. Ulrich
57
1934
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Meilen SV
266 Bertschinger Oskar
57
1937
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
267 Hinder Horst
57
1939
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Zollikon SV
268 Bolliger Kurt
57
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
269 Walther Ulrich
57
1944
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
270 Suter Alex
57
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Meilen SV
271 Felder Markus
57
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
272 Fenner Erich
57
1954
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Forch FSV
273 Grieser Albert
57
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Meilen SV
274 Bivetti Karin
57
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
275 Kellerhals Martin
57
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Hombrechtikon SG
276 Menzi Reto
57
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
277 Valotti Peter
57
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Hombrechtikon SG
278 Strässle Alois
57
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Hombrechtikon SG
279 Egli Annette
57
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
280 Heinson Holger
57
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
281 Balleys Yann
57
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
282 Albrecht Stephan
57
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
283 Müller Christoph
57
1969
A
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
284 Krischan Peter
57
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
285 Ernst Markus
57
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
286 Hablützel Thomas
57
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
287 Müller Matthias
57
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
288 Meier Stefan
57
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zollikon SV
289 Bolli Andre
57
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Uetikon am See FSG
290 Guldener Rolf
57
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
291 Egli Hanspeter
57
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Forch FSV
292 Wettstein George
56
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
293 Nievergelt Adrian
56
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
294 Camenzind Christian
56
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Meilen SV
295 Weber Hans
56
1924
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Meilen SV
296 Fischer Fredy
56
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Herrliberg SG
297 Huber Anton
56
1944
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Uetikon am See FSG
298 Baumgartner Rudolf
56
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zollikon SV
299 Keller Alexander
56
1946
A
Stgw 90
KK
Uetikon am See FSG
300 Stegmann Fritz
56
1949
A
Stgw 57
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
301 Schaffner Heinz
56
1951
A
Stgw 57
KK
Zumikon SV
302 Brändli Walter
56
1952
A
Stgw 90
KK
Männedorf SG
303 Walser Niklaus
56
1953
A
Stgw 57
KK
Stäfa SG
304 Wyder Ernst
56
1956
A
Stgw 90
KK
Forch FSV
305 Rosenberger Roger
56
1972
A
Stgw 90
KK
Männedorf SG
306 Häberlin Roger
56
1973
A
Stgw 90
KK
Zollikon SV
307 Kägi Hanspeter
56
1974
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stäfa SG
308 Good Michael
56
1978
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stäfa SG
309 Vontobel Thomas
56
1978
A
Stgw 90
KK
Männedorf SG
310 Huser Andreas
56
1979
A
Stgw 90
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
311 Meierhofer Remo
56
1979
A
Stgw 90
KK
Zumikon SV
312 Mayer Andreas
56
1980
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stäfa SG
313 Himmler Daniel
56
1980
A
Stgw 90
KK
Zumikon SV
314 Favretto Claudio
56
1981
A
Stgw 90
KK
Zumikon SV
315 Zuber Roger
56
1981
A
Stgw 90
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
316 Hirsiger Dominik
56
1982
A
Stgw 90
KK
Männedorf SG
317 Inan Polat
55
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
318 Bührer Julian
55
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
319 Schaffner Michael
55
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
320 Krügel Nicola
55
1986
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
321 Schaub Christoph
55
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Meilen SV
322 Mezenen Monika
55
1987
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Hombrechtikon SG
323 Steinrisser Gian-Rico
55
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
324 Gollob Reto
55
1988
J
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
325 König Werner
55
1925
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Hombrechtikon SG
326 Steiner Othmar
55
1926
SV
Karabiner
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
327 Thomet Werner
55
1932
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
328 Oehninger Ernst
55
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Herrliberg SG
329 Sixt Joachim
55
1939
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
330 Werner Günter
55
1939
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
331 Rohloff Peter
55
1940
V
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zollikon SV
332 Spörndli Wilfried
55
1943
V
Karabiner
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
333 Lanter Josef
55
1943
V
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Hombrechtikon SG
334 Egolf Robert
55
1948
A
Stgw 90
KK
Männedorf SG
335 Kopp Fritz
55
1949
A
Stgw 57
KK
Zollikon SV
336 Roos Karl
55
1950
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stäfa SG
337 Köhle Urs
55
1954
A
Stgw 57
KK
Stäfa SG
338 Derrer Karl
55
1961
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stäfa SG
339 Kauer Hansjörg
55
1962
A
Stgw 57
KK
Forch FSV
340 Müller Andre
55
1969
A
Stgw 90
KK
Meilen SV
341 Luppi Claudio
55
1970
A
Stgw 90
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
342 Todesco Reto
55
1971
A
Stgw 90
KK
Forch FSV
343 Brocard Eric
55
1971
A
Stgw 90
KK
Herrliberg SG
344 Ammannn Roland
55
1971
A
Stgw 90
KK
Uetikon am See FSG
345 Wüthrich Simon
55
1972
A
Stgw 90
KK
Männedorf SG
346 Coebergh Jan
55
1977
A
Stgw 90
KK
Zumikon SV
347 Naef Felix
55
1978
A
Stgw 90
KK
Uetikon am See FSG
348 Kirschner Manuela
55
1980
A
Stgw 90
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
349 Nater Adrian
55
1982
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stäfa SG
350 Huber Michael
55
1983
A
Stgw 90
KK
Forch FSV
351 Schoch Richard
55
1983
A
Stgw 90
KK
Zumikon SV
352 Pallek Andreas
55
1984
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
353 Gebhardt Patrick
54
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
354 Reichling Isabel
54
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
355 Rusterholz Marcio
54
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Männedorf SG
356 Wenzel Sven
54
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
357 Streiff Simon
54
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Stäfa SG
358 Meier Marc
54
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Zumikon SV
359 Mezenen Roger
54
1986
J
Stgw 90
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
360 Steinmann Michael
54
1988
J
Stgw 90
KK
Zumikon SV
361 Furrer Roger
54
1988
J
Stgw 90
KK
Meilen SV
362 Künzli Ernst
54
1923
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Küsnacht SV
363 Bogner Ernst
54
1924
SV
Stgw 90
KA+KK
Oetwil am See MSV
364 Götti Gottlieb
54
1929
SV
Stgw 57
KA+KK
Meilen SV
365 Jäger Martina
54
1937
V
Stgw 90
KK
Männedorf SG
366 Wettstein Walter
54
1941
V
Stgw 90
KK
Stäfa SG
367 Roos Werner
54
1943
V
Stgw 90
KK
Zumikon SV
368 Hahnloser Ulrich
54
1945
V
Stgw 57
KK
Forch FSV
369 Silhavy Jiri
54
1950
A
Stgw 90
-
Küsnacht SV
370 Wilms Erich
54
1954
A
Stgw 57
-
Zollikon SV
371 Barfuss Martin
54
1961
A
Karabiner
-
Erlenbach ZH SG
372 Masucci Alessandro
54
1968
A
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
373 Cavelti Guido
54
1968
A
Stgw 90
-
Hombrechtikon SG
374 Imfeld Mark
54
1979
A
Stgw 90
-
Zumikon SV
375 Brändli Elio
53
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Männedorf SG
376 Unterrassner Lui
53
1985
J
Stgw 90
KK
Stäfa SG
377 Sidor Jan
53
1985
J
Stgw 90
KK
Männedorf SG
378 Kübler Philipp
53
1986
J
Stgw 90
KK
Männedorf SG
379 Nägele Patrick
53
1987
J
Stgw 90
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
380 Custer Robert
53
1935
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Zollikon SV
381 Blaim Engelbert
53
1936
V
Karabiner
KK
Küsnacht SV
382 Stöckli Fritz
53
1953
A
Stgw 57
-
Hombrechtikon SG
383 Bauer Marco
53
1957
A
Stgw 57
-
Hombrechtikon SG
384 Brönnimann Michael
53
1966
A
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
385 Good Alexander
53
1976
A
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
386 Ruegg Phillip
53
1979
A
Stgw 90
-
Uetikon am See FSG
387 Seyfried Martin
53
1980
A
Stgw 90
-
Meilen SV
388 Keller Patrice
53
1983
A
Stgw 90
-
Uetikon am See FSG
389 Schiltknecht Fabian
53
1983
A
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
390 Franzeck Florian
53
1984
A
Stgw 90
-
Zumikon SV
391 Wilms Nicolas
53
1984
A
Stgw 57
-
Zollikon SV
392 Giappolini Gian
52
1986
J
Stgw 90
-
Hombrechtikon SG
393 Maag Gregor
52
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Oetwil am See MSV
394 Schaufelberger Gottfried
52
1924
SV
Karabiner
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
395 Weisser Franz
52
1940
V
Stgw 90
-
Zollikon SV
396 Dietschi Urs
52
1941
V
Karabiner
-
Herrliberg SG
397 Hess Hans Peter
52
1949
A
Stgw 57
-
Meilen SV
398 Guex Gaston
52
1950
A
Stgw 90
-
Zumikon SV
399 Ledergerber Rudolf
52
1958
A
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
400 Schoch Hans Rudolf
52
1958
A
Stgw 90
-
Hombrechtikon SG
401 Bachmann Leo
52
1961
A
Stgw 90
-
Forch FSV
402 Hess Denis
52
1966
A
Stgw 57
-
Zollikon SV
403 Grossenbacher Daniel
52
1966
A
Stgw 57
-
Männedorf SG
404 Lang Michael
52
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
405 Bucher Alain
52
1973
A
Stgw 90
-
Männedorf SG
406 Toggenburger Felix
52
1977
A
Stgw 90
-
Hombrechtikon SG
407 Tischhauser Lukas
52
1981
A
Stgw 90
-
Männedorf SG
408 Fontanive Michael
52
1982
A
Stgw 90
-
Küsnacht SV
409 Freitag Tobias
51
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Zumikon SV
410 Ruegger Richard
51
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Zumikon SV
411 Clavadetscher Kevin
51
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Männedorf SG
412 Bachmann Mirco
51
1986
J
Stgw 90
-
Zumikon SV
413 Honegger Martin
51
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Zumikon SV
414 Wildhaber Lorenz
51
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Hombrechtikon SG
415 Marty Christian
51
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Meilen SV
416 Wagner Hans Jürg
51
1940
V
Karabiner
-
Zollikon SV
417 Rosenberger Ernst
51
1943
V
Stgw 90
-
Männedorf SG
418 Saxer Ida
51
1947
A
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
419 Felber Marco
51
1950
A
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
420 Fretz Walter
51
1950
A
Stgw 57
-
Zollikon SV
421 Meier Jean
51
1957
A
Stgw 57
-
Meilen SV
422 Schaub Walter
51
1957
A
Stgw 90
-
Uetikon am See FSG
423 Dätwyler Markus
51
1960
A
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
424 Ruf Daniel
51
1967
A
Stgw 57
-
Erlenbach ZH SG
425 Föllmi Patrick
51
1970
A
Stgw 57
-
Uetikon am See FSG
426 Tschirren Pascal
51
1977
A
Stgw 90
-
Erlenbach ZH SG
427 Wyder Alexander
51
1977
A
Stgw 90
-
Forch FSV
428 Hersberger Stephan
51
1980
A
Stgw 90
-
Uetikon am See FSG
429 Baumgartner Roger
51
1983
A
Stgw 90
-
Herrliberg SG
430 Fenner Marcel
50
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Zumikon SV
431 Battaglia Tobias
50
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
432 Schmieder Simone
50
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Zumikon SV
433 Schenker Christian
50
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Erlenbach ZH SG
434 Jaeckle Nina
50
1986
J
Stgw 90
-
Zumikon SV
435 Gammenthaler Benjamin
50
1986
J
Stgw 90
-
Meilen SV
436 Baumann Marc
50
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Oetwil am See MSV
437 Pfenninger Daniel
50
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Hombrechtikon SG
438 Meyer Anton
50
1918
SV
Karabiner
-
Hombrechtikon SG
439 Venzin Christian
50
1930
SV
Stgw 90
-
Meilen SV
440 Leemann Karl
50
1933
SV
Stgw 90
-
Uetikon am See FSG
441 Weilenmann Ernst
50
1941
V
Stgw 90
-
Herrliberg SG
442 Zangger Hermann
50
1942
V
Stgw 90
-
Zumikon SV
443 Dobmann Hermann
50
1944
V
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
444 Lang Karl
50
1944
V
Stgw 90
-
Männedorf SG
445 Schenkel Ueli
50
1953
A
Stgw 90
-
Oetwil am See MSV
446 Leuzinger Felix
50
1958
A
Stgw 57
-
Männedorf SG
447 Zuber Katharina
50
1961
A
Stgw 90
-
Uetikon am See FSG
448 Bollhalder Christian
50
1965
A
Stgw 90
-
Uetikon am See FSG
449 Stoffel Ralph
50
1967
A
Stgw 57
-
Stäfa SG
450 Haselmann Corina
50
1973
A
Stgw 90
-
Zumikon SV
451 Frei Hansruedi
49
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Oetwil am See MSV
452 Leuzinger Patrik
49
1985
J
Stgw 90
-
Männedorf SG
453 Menzi Urs
49
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Hombrechtikon SG
454 Wild Stefan
49
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Oetwil am See MSV
455 Kuster Albert
49
1936
V
Stgw 90
-
Männedorf SG
456 Relly-Hentz Peter
49
1937
V
Stgw 57
-
Zumikon SV
457 Röthlin Josef F.
49
1938
V
Karabiner
-
Zollikon SV
458 Mathys Hans
49
1945
V
Karabiner
-
Forch FSV
459 Eichenberger Ernst
49
1954
A
Stgw 57
-
Erlenbach ZH SG
460 Hersche Pius
49
1980
A
Stgw 90
-
Küsnacht SV
461 Grete Niccolo
49
1983
A
Stgw 90
-
Zumikon SV
462 Alborn Carlo
48
1985
J
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
463 Market Monika
48
1986
J
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
464 Unterstein Daniel
48
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
465 Haug Arthur
48
1929
SV
Stgw 90
-
Herrliberg SG
466 Bolli Bernhard
48
1940
V
Stgw 90
-
Uetikon am See FSG
467 Marty Franz
48
1955
A
Stgw 90
-
Uetikon am See FSG
468 Amrein Hans Peter
48
1958
A
Stgw 57
-
Forch FSV
469 Spörri Martin
48
1960
A
Stgw 57
-
Stäfa SG
470 Marbach Daniel
48
1962
A
Stgw 90
-
Männedorf SG
471 Isenring Martin
48
1973
A
Stgw 90
-
Männedorf SG
472 Denzler Daniel
48
1979
A
Stgw 90
-
Zollikon SV
473 Dettling Dominik
48
1982
A
Stgw 90
-
Oetwil am See MSV
474 Merz Kaspar
48
1982
A
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
475 Wyder Sven
48
1983
A
Stgw 90
-
Zumikon SV
476 Koelliker Florian
47
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Zumikon SV
477 Schiltknecht Roman
47
1986
J
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
478 Schardein Adrian
47
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
479 Blöchliger Rainer
47
1927
SV
Stgw 90
-
Erlenbach ZH SG
480 Ryffel Hans-Rudolf
47
1939
V
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
481 Denneberg Jürg
47
1949
A
Stgw 57
-
Herrliberg SG
482 Roos Hans
47
1955
A
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
483 Peyer Jörg
47
1964
A
Karabiner
-
Herrliberg SG
484 Meier René
47
1966
A
Stgw 57
-
Forch FSV
485 Bolt Dominik
47
1979
A
Stgw 90
-
Zollikon SV
486 Honegger Thomas
47
1984
A
Stgw 90
-
Zumikon SV
487 Wachter Raffael
46
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Zumikon SV
488 Stöckli Roman
46
1992
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Uetikon am See FSG
489 Wyder Stefan
46
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Forch FSV
490 Uebersax Dominic
46
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Hombrechtikon SG
491 Prey Jean-Jacques
46
1928
SV
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
492 Weber Erich
46
1942
V
Stgw 90
-
Männedorf SG
493 Meier Albert
46
1944
V
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
494 Maag Anton
46
1946
A
Stgw 57
-
Herrliberg SG
495 Lütolf Hans-Peter
46
1946
A
Stgw 57
-
Stäfa SG
496 Matter Daniel
46
1954
A
Stgw 90
-
Uetikon am See FSG
497 Ulmer Anita
46
1955
A
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
498 Erb Katharina
46
1975
A
Stgw 90
-
Uetikon am See FSG
499 Himmler Robert
46
1975
A
Stgw 90
-
Zollikon SV
500 Pulfer Marco
45
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
501 Beutler Ernst
45
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Meilen SV
502 Rykart Leila
45
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Erlenbach ZH SG
503 Huber Cyrill
45
1985
J
Stgw 90
-
Oetwil am See MSV
504 Baumann Manuel
45
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Oetwil am See MSV
505 Augsburger Nathanael
45
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Männedorf SG
506 Käppeli Franz
45
1933
SV
Stgw 90
-
Uetikon am See FSG
507 Büeler Walter
45
1942
V
Stgw 90
-
Männedorf SG
508 Fuchs Bruno
45
1945
V
Stgw 90
-
Zumikon SV
509 Schulthess Hanni
45
1952
A
Stgw 57
-
Forch FSV
510 Stöckli Pia
45
1966
A
Stgw 90
-
Uetikon am See FSG
511 Hämmig Marcel
44
1986
J
Stgw 90
-
Meilen SV
512 Etter Fabian
44
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Meilen SV
513 Gutzwiller Karl
44
1930
SV
Karabiner
-
Hombrechtikon SG
514 Koch Hans
44
1945
V
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
515 Jörg Herbert
44
1948
A
Stgw 57
-
Hombrechtikon SG
516 Pfenninger Erika
44
1961
A
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
517 Weber Frank
44
1979
A
Stgw 90
-
Männedorf SG
518 Schenkel Rolf
44
1980
A
Stgw 90
-
Oetwil am See MSV
519 Guilherme Almeida
43
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Oetwil am See MSV
520 Weis Cedric
43
1985
J
Stgw 90
-
Meilen SV
521 Effinger Markus
43
1986
J
Stgw 90
-
Uetikon am See FSG
522 Wolf Erwin
43
1941
V
Stgw 90
-
Zumikon SV
523 Schütz Heinrich
43
1947
A
Karabiner
-
Männedorf SG
524 Schenkel Christoph
42
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Oetwil am See MSV
525 Büchner Daniel
42
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Hombrechtikon SG
526 Imhasli Toni
42
1944
V
Karabiner
-
Küsnacht SV
527 Kirchhofer Theresa
42
1967
A
Stgw 90
-
Männedorf SG
528 Herrmann Rolf
42
1971
A
Stgw 90
-
Uetikon am See FSG
529 Saliji Gökan
41
1987
J
Stgw 90
-
Herrliberg SG
530 Hüttner Hans-Rudolf
41
1937
V
Stgw 57
-
Zollikon SV
531 Hess Jörg
41
1946
A
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
532 Frei Max
41
1958
A
Stgw 57
-
Oetwil am See MSV
533 Leber Yves
41
1979
A
Stgw 90
-
Zumikon SV
534 Hersberger Raphael
41
1982
A
Stgw 90
-
Uetikon am See FSG
535 Erb Otto
40
1931
SV
Stgw 90
-
Uetikon am See FSG
536 Lindegger Eric
40
1935
SV
Stgw 57
-
Erlenbach ZH SG
537 Simath Bruno
40
1944
V
Stgw 90
-
Herrliberg SG
538 Cattaneo Charly
40
1960
A
Stgw 57
-
Küsnacht SV
539 Bölli Gregor
40
1972
A
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
540 Demmer Severine
40
1983
A
Stgw 90
-
Zumikon SV
541 Krum Niklaus
38
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
542 Schnorf Ruedi
38
1929
SV
Stgw 90
-
Zollikon SV
543 Baumeler Ernst
38
1960
A
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
544 Stecher Silvio
37
1953
A
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
545 Etter Moritz
36
1991
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Meilen SV
546 Ulmer Daniel
36
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
547 Ziegler Andreas
36
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
548 Neururer Michael
36
1988
J
Stgw 90
-
Meilen SV
549 Weisser Hans-Rudolf
36
1934
SV
Stgw 57
-
Zollikon SV
550 Reichling Ruedi
36
1957
A
Karabiner
-
Stäfa SG
551 Liotard Olivier
35
1989
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Stäfa SG
552 Greuter Otto
35
1925
SV
Stgw 90
-
Zollikon SV
553 Himmler Heinrich
32
1912
SV
Stgw 90
-
Zollikon SV
554 Lattmann Hansueli
32
1945
V
Stgw 57
-
Zumikon SV
555 Egli Beat
32
1946
A
Stgw 90
-
Forch FSV
556 Wydler Ulrich
32
1954
A
Stgw 57
-
Erlenbach ZH SG
557 Matter Cyrill
30
1990
JJ
Stgw 90
-
Uetikon am See FSG
558 Muschg Rolf
30
1937
V
Stgw 57
-
Hombrechtikon SG
559 Hersberger Ueli
30
1952
A
Stgw 90
-
Uetikon am See FSG
560 Sidler Soraia
26
1979
A
Stgw 90
-
Männedorf SG
561 Saglio Stefan
16
1964
A
Karabiner
-
Stäfa SG