Einzelrangliste Vereinskonkurrenz    
Sektion(en): (alle)    
 
Vereinskonkurenz 12.09.2009

Rang Schütze
Punkte
Jahrgang
A-Kat.
Waffe
Ausz.
Sektion
T

1 Bernhard Hermann
99
1966
E
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
98
2 Menzi Bruno
97
1964
E
Stagw
KK
Stäfa SG
93
3 Irminger Marcel
96
1959
S
Stgw90
KK
Zumikon SV
96
4 Guldener Rolf
95
1977
E
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
98
5 Rusterholz Hansruedi
95
1955
S
Stagw
KK
Männedorf SG
96
6 Wydler Matthias
95
1983
E
Stagw
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
94
7 Dettling Anton
95
1954
S
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
94
8 Bernhard Myrta
95
1968
E
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
92
9 Kern Urs
94
1953
S
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
95
10 Kamm Alexandros
94
1983
E
Stgw90
KK
Zumikon SV
93
11 Schnetzer Raffael
94
1978
E
Stagw
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
89
12 Gertsch Fritz
94
1964
E
Stagw
KK
Männedorf SG
87
13 Hehlen Hans
93
1936
SV
Stagw
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
98
14 Ehrat Markus
93
1961
S
Karabiner
KK
Küsnacht SV
96
15 Bebie Heinz
93
1945
V
Karabiner
KK
Stäfa SG
95
16 Grimm Dominic
93
1996
U14
Stagw
KA
Oetwil am See MSV
91
17 Rüegg Rudolf
92
1950
S
Stgw57-3
KK
Zumikon SV
100
18 Fehr Max
92
1941
V
Stagw
KK
Küsnacht SV
98
19 Custer Robert
92
1935
SV
Stgw57-3
KA
Zumikon SV
98
20 Eberle Stefan
92
1961
S
Stgw90
KK
Uetikon am See FSG
92
21 Rexhepi Shaban
92
1994
U16
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
90
22 Tischhauser Mathias
92
1946
V
Freigw
KK
Männedorf SG
90
23 Wydler Martin
91
1958
S
Stgw90
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
98
24 Frei Doris
91
1960
S
Stgw90
KK
Zumikon SV
97
25 Bühlmann Werner
91
1945
V
Stgw90
KA
Meilen SV
97
26 Wyder Ernst
91
1956
S
Stgw57-3
KK
Forch FSV
96
27 Ziltener Alois
91
1949
V
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
93
28 Fischer Dominic
91
1992
U18
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
91
29 Gilgen Edith
91
1954
S
Stgw90
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
86
30 Weiss Hansueli
90
1940
V
Stgw90
KK
Zumikon SV
100
31 Fuchs Damian
90
1957
S
Stgw90
KK
Stäfa SG
99
32 Peter Ernst
90
1953
S
Stgw90
KK
Männedorf SG
99
33 Baumann Alec
90
1994
U16
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
96
34 Schneider Werner
90
1941
V
Stgw90
KK
Männedorf SG
96
35 Peyer Joerg
90
1964
E
Stgw57-3
KK
Meilen SV
95
36 Menzi Reto
90
1961
S
Stgw57-3
KK
Stäfa SG
94
37 Eichenberger Ernst
90
1954
S
Stgw57-3
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
93
38 Spörndli Regula
90
1958
S
Stgw57-3
KK
Stäfa SG
91
39 Moosmann Nadine
90
1994
U16
Stgw90
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
89
40 Walder Georg
90
1953
S
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
89
41 Meier Albert
90
1944
V
Stgw90
KK
Stäfa SG
89
42 Maurer-Grossniklaus Susanne
90
1971
E
Stgw57-2
KK
Stäfa SG
88
43 Bollier Maurice
89
1984
E
Stgw90
KK
Zumikon SV
98
44 Bivetti Claudio
89
1951
S
Stagw
KK
Küsnacht SV
96
45 Gyr Kevin
89
1992
U18
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
93
46 Treichler Andreas
89
1985
E
Stgw90
KK
Stäfa SG
93
47 Frei Walter
89
1953
S
Karabiner
KK
Zumikon SV
93
48 Gollob Reto
89
1988
E
Stgw90
KK
Stäfa SG
91
49 Bertschinger Bernhard
89
1940
V
Stgw90
KA
Stäfa SG
91
50 Cossu Elvira
89
1962
S
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
90
51 Peterhans Manuel
89
1977
E
Stgw90
KK
Forch FSV
89
52 Oberson Herbert
89
1955
S
Stgw90
KK
Stäfa SG
88
53 Gertsch Fritz
89
1936
SV
Karabiner
KK
Männedorf SG
86
54 Bless Josef
88
1965
E
Stagw
Erlenbach ZH SG
100
55 Herger Paul
88
1940
V
Stgw57-3
KK
Küsnacht SV
99
56 Ziefle Katrin
88
1960
S
Stagw
Oetwil am See MSV
96
57 Hardmeier Albert
88
1949
V
Stgw57-3
KK
Zumikon SV
95
58 Fuchs Josef
88
1950
S
Stgw90
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
94
59 Kirschner Marcel
88
1950
S
Stgw90
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
93
60 Breiter Martin
88
1937
SV
Stgw90
KK
Küsnacht SV
93
61 Gall Simon
88
1992
U18
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
92
62 Weber Hans
88
1936
SV
Stgw57-3
KK
Forch FSV
92
63 Waespi Roger
88
1971
E
Stgw90
KK
Zumikon SV
91
64 Crestani Liliane
88
1957
S
Stagw
Meilen SV
88
65 Hatt Ernst
88
1934
SV
Karabiner
KK
Meilen SV
88
66 Müller Roger
88
1973
E
Stgw90
KK
Forch FSV
87
67 Rykart Isabel
88
1961
S
Stgw90
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
87
68 Stäubli Manfred
88
1943
V
Karabiner
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
87
69 Boos Selina
88
1989
U20
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
86
70 Saxer Werner
88
1948
V
Stgw90
KK
Stäfa SG
86
71 Stocker Jan
87
1993
U16
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
100
72 Gsell Christian
87
1990
U20
Stgw90
KK
Stäfa SG
96
73 Schnetzer Beat
87
1937
SV
Karabiner
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
96
74 Meier Oskar
87
1932
SV
Karabiner
KK
Männedorf SG
96
75 Krebs Ernst
87
1930
SV
Stgw57-3
KK
Forch FSV
95
76 Lötscher Daniel
87
1976
E
Stgw90
KK
Zumikon SV
94
77 Dettling Käthi
87
1956
S
Stgw90
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
94
78 Krütli Heinz
87
1949
V
Stgw90
KK
Uetikon am See FSG
94
79 Käppeli Franz
87
1933
SV
Stgw57-3
KK
Uetikon am See FSG
94
80 Krütli Max
87
1949
V
Stgw90
KK
Uetikon am See FSG
93
81 Grossniklaus Andreas
87
1962
S
Stagw
Stäfa SG
92
82 Tanner Richard
87
1942
V
Stgw90
KK
Stäfa SG
92
83 Rieder Christian
87
1973
E
Stgw90
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
90
84 Gassmann Peter
87
1965
E
Stagw
Uetikon am See FSG
90
85 Heinson Holger
87
1965
E
Stgw90
KK
Männedorf SG
88
86 Hartmann Anton
87
1947
V
Stgw90
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
86
87 Hablützel Walter
87
1944
V
Freigw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
84
88 Keller Alexander
87
1946
V
Stagw
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
83
89 Köfer Edi
87
1939
SV
Stagw
KK
Küsnacht SV
80
90 Egli Hanspeter
87
1981
E
Stgw90
KK
Forch FSV
79
91 Clavadetscher Kevin
86
1992
U18
Stgw90
KK
Stäfa SG
97
92 Blapp Hans
86
1942
V
Stgw90
KK
Meilen SV
97
93 Rüeger Heinz
86
1933
SV
Stgw90
KK
Küsnacht SV
97
94 Walt Herbert
86
1930
SV
Karabiner
KK
Forch FSV
97
95 Suter Alex
86
1945
V
Stgw90
KK
Meilen SV
95
96 Honegger Martin
86
1987
E
Stgw90
KK
Zumikon SV
94
97 Abegg Josef
86
1948
V
Stgw90
KK
Stäfa SG
94
98 Lehmann Rudolf
86
1938
SV
Karabiner
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
94
99 Bivetti Karin
86
1956
S
Stgw57-3
KK
Küsnacht SV
93
100 Wilms Erich
86
1954
S
Stgw57-3
KA
Zumikon SV
91
101 Graf Arthur
86
1946
V
Stgw90
KK
Küsnacht SV
91
102 Cossu Peter
86
1961
S
Stagw
Oetwil am See MSV
89
103 Schibler Pascal
86
1990
U20
Karabiner
KA
Erlenbach ZH SG
88
104 Meier Heinrich
86
1956
S
Stagw
Meilen SV
83
105 Wong Philip
86
1982
E
Stagw
Oetwil am See MSV
79
106 Wenger Bianca
86
1991
U18
Stgw90
KA
Zumikon SV
78
107 Müller Raffael
85
1996
U14
Stgw90
KA
Stäfa SG
100
108 Wydler Karl
85
1962
S
Stagw
Meilen SV
93
109 Gilgen Stefan
85
1974
E
Karabiner
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
92
110 Isler Arnold
85
1950
S
Stgw90
KK
Forch FSV
91
111 Lanter Josef
85
1943
V
Stgw57-3
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
90
112 Schmid Andrea
85
1990
U20
Stagw
Oetwil am See MSV
85
113 Nievergelt Adrian
85
1987
E
Stagw
Stäfa SG
85
114 Freitag Kaspar
85
1954
S
Stgw90
KK
Forch FSV
85
115 Rüegg Marco
85
1981
E
Stgw90
KK
Zumikon SV
84
116 Reiser Hugo
85
1941
V
Stgw90
KK
Küsnacht SV
84
117 Brehm Peter
85
1946
V
Stgw90
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
76
118 Grob Thomas
84
1970
E
Stgw90
KK
Zumikon SV
94
119 Kirschner Hanny
84
1953
S
Stgw90
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
92
120 Hostettler Ernst
84
1946
V
Stgw90
KK
Küsnacht SV
91
121 Weber Hans
84
1924
SV
Karabiner
KK
Meilen SV
91
122 Campbell Ian
84
1941
V
Karabiner
KK
Stäfa SG
90
123 Schnetzer Karl
84
1939
SV
Karabiner
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
90
124 Chatagny Mathieu
84
1990
U20
Stgw90
KA
Zumikon SV
87
125 Hohl Robert
84
1937
SV
Karabiner
KK
Küsnacht SV
87
126 Kägi Walter
84
1946
V
Stgw57-3
KK
Uetikon am See FSG
83
127 Büeler Walter
84
1942
V
Stgw57-3
KK
Männedorf SG
77
128 Baumann Hans-Rudolf
83
1945
V
Stgw90
KK
Uetikon am See FSG
98
129 Merz Jakob
83
1933
SV
Karabiner
KK
Männedorf SG
97
130 Geier Erwin
83
1949
V
Stgw57-3
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
93
131 Fehr Urs
83
1959
S
Stgw90
Erlenbach ZH SG
92
132 Künzli Adolf
83
1926
SV
Stgw90
KK
Meilen SV
90
133 Heilig Reto
83
1946
V
Stgw57-3
KK
Uetikon am See FSG
89
134 Häusler René
83
1965
E
Stgw57-3
Stäfa SG
85
135 Hüni Daniel
83
1990
U20
Stgw90
KK
Stäfa SG
83
136 Putscher Doris
83
1971
E
Stgw90
Meilen SV
83
137 Bolt Fabian
82
1993
U16
Stagw
Oetwil am See MSV
95
138 Oehler Reto
82
1991
U18
Stgw90
KK
Stäfa SG
91
139 Haas Dominic
82
1990
U20
Stgw90
KK
Stäfa SG
91
140 Zuber Katharina
82
1961
S
Stagw
Uetikon am See FSG
88
141 Grieser Albert
81
1955
S
Stgw90
Meilen SV
100
142 Thomet Werner
81
1932
SV
Stgw90
KK
Männedorf SG
99
143 Tanner Manuela
81
1971
E
Stgw90
Stäfa SG
97
144 Kaderli Tobias
81
1995
U14
Stgw90
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
96
145 Wild Ernst
81
1955
S
Stgw57-2
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
95
146 Brändli Walter
81
1952
S
Stagw
Männedorf SG
95
147 Wydler Karl
81
1932
SV
Karabiner
KK
Meilen SV
92
148 Rykart Leila
81
1995
U14
Stgw90
KA
Erlenbach ZH SG
87
149 Pfenninger Hans
81
1954
S
Stgw90
Stäfa SG
86
150 Eberle Jakob
81
1932
SV
Karabiner
KK
Männedorf SG
86
151 Renfer Hans
81
1930
SV
Stgw90
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
81
152 Reusser Werner
81
1938
SV
Stgw57-2
KA
Meilen SV
77
153 Leuthold Hans
80
1927
SV
Karabiner
Stäfa SG
94
154 Stöckli Roman
80
1992
U18
Stgw90
Stäfa SG
93
155 Egli Peter
80
1945
V
Stgw90
Forch FSV
88
156 Huber Tom
80
1998
U12
Stgw90
Stäfa SG
87
157 Schälchlin Simone
80
1961
S
Stgw90
Uetikon am See FSG
84
158 Schreen Marco
79
1989
U20
Stgw90
Stäfa SG
96
159 Wydler Ueli
79
1954
S
Stgw57-3
Erlenbach ZH SG
92
160 Götti Gottlieb
79
1929
SV
Stgw57-3
Meilen SV
86
161 Angst Felix
79
1962
S
Stgw90
Meilen SV
75
162 Hermann Christoph
78
1967
E
Stgw90
Forch FSV
97
163 Battaglia Roman
78
1991
U18
Stgw90
Stäfa SG
94
164 Rieder-Kirschner Manuela
78
1980
E
Stgw90
Hombrechtikon SG
91
165 Hegner Peter
78
1988
E
Stgw90
Zumikon SV
88
166 Egli Ehrat Annette
78
1964
E
Stgw90
Küsnacht SV
84
167 Fenner Erich
78
1954
S
Stgw90
Forch FSV
79
168 Hoogeveen Jan
77
1993
U16
Stgw90
Oetwil am See MSV
92
169 Mächler Josef
77
1951
S
Stgw57-3
Stäfa SG
82
170 Bachmann Yanik
77
1995
U14
Stgw90
Stäfa SG
79
171 Vogler Simon
75
1988
E
Stgw90
Zumikon SV
100
172 Hammer Manuel
75
1990
U20
Stgw90
Stäfa SG
97
173 Schulthess Hans
75
1947
V
Stgw57-2
Forch FSV
91
174 Mühlemann Kurt
75
1950
S
Stgw90
Uetikon am See FSG
86
175 Kopp Fritz
74
1949
V
Stgw57-2
Meilen SV
100
176 Ciocarelli Felix
74
1954
S
Stgw90
Zumikon SV
70
177 Brun Samuel
73
1989
U20
Stgw90
Zumikon SV
89
178 Brändli Elio
73
1991
U18
Stgw90
Männedorf SG
78
179 Portmann Henrik
73
1991
U18
Stgw90
Stäfa SG
78
180 Leuenberger Walter
73
1941
V
Stgw90
Küsnacht SV
77
181 Schnider Anton
70
1930
SV
Karabiner
Erlenbach ZH SG
83
182 Vogt Werner
70
1960
S
Stgw57-3
Küsnacht SV
66
183 Appel Damian
69
1994
U16
Stgw90
Oetwil am See MSV
81
184 Marty Patrick
69
1985
E
Stgw90
Meilen SV
74
185 Lurà Mario
68
1928
SV
Stgw90
Meilen SV
81
186 Amrein Hans Peter
68
1958
S
Stgw57-2
Forch FSV
71
187 Lerch Stephanie
68
1990
U20
Stgw90
Uetikon am See FSG
64
188 Lenggenhager Matthias
67
1991
U18
Stgw90
Stäfa SG
98
189 Schälchlin Thomas
67
1959
S
Stgw90
Uetikon am See FSG
96
190 Furler Silvio
67
1991
U18
Stgw90
Stäfa SG
87
191 Meier Darius
60
1992
U18
Stgw90
Zumikon SV
67
192 Mayer Karl
58
1947
V
Stgw57-3
Stäfa SG
62