Feldschiessen Einzelrangliste    
Sektion(en): (alle)    
 
Feldschiessen 300m 07.06.2009

Rang Schütze
Punkte
Jahrgang
A-Kat.
Waffe
Ausz.
Sektion

1 Brehm Peter
70
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
2 Wydler Martin
70
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
3 Peterhans Manuel
70
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Forch FSV
4 Abegg Josef
69
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
5 Cossu Peter
69
1961
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
6 Gertsch Fritz sen.
68
1936
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Männedorf SG
7 Tanner Richard
68
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
8 Rüegg Ruedi
68
1950
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Zumikon SV
9 Gilgen Edith
68
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
10 Rusterholz Hansruedi
68
1955
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Männedorf SG
11 Rieder Manuela
68
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
12 Müller Raffael
67
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
13 Meier Albert
67
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
14 Leimbacher Rudolf
67
1951
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
15 Kern Urs
67
1953
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
16 Kelterborn Martin
67
1967
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
17 Weilenmann Martin
67
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Küsnacht SV
18 Ruoss Michael
67
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
19 Nievergelt Adrian
67
1987
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stäfa SG
20 Schnetzer Karl
66
1939
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
21 Reiser Hugo
66
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Küsnacht SV
22 Campbell Ian
66
1941
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Stäfa SG
23 Geier Erwin
66
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
24 Hardmeier Albert
66
1949
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Zumikon SV
25 Kirschner Marcel
66
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
26 Eggli Hans
66
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
27 Frei Walter
66
1953
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Zumikon SV
28 Meier Heinrich
66
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
29 Spörndli Regula
66
1958
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
30 Moser Rolf
66
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Forch FSV
31 Bless Josef
66
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
32 Stüssi Markus
66
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
33 Waespi Roger
66
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
34 Mischol Tumasch
66
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
35 Seyfried Martin
66
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
36 Baer Daniel
66
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
37 Spörndli Patrizia
66
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
38 Huber Tom
65
1998
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
39 Inglin Maurice
65
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
40 Fischer Dominic
65
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
41 Brändli Elio
65
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
42 Hinder Horst
65
1939
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Zollikon SV
43 Blapp Hans
65
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
44 Hablützel Walter
65
1944
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
45 Bebie Heinz
65
1945
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Stäfa SG
46 Mächler Josef
65
1951
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stäfa SG
47 Kirschner Hanny
65
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
48 Peter Ernst
65
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
49 Dettling Käthy
65
1956
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
50 Fuchs Damian
65
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
51 Irminger Marcel
65
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
52 Widmer Monique
65
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
53 Gassmann Peter
65
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uetikon am See FSG
54 Albrecht Stephan
65
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
55 Weilenmann Karin
65
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Küsnacht SV
56 Rüegg Matthias
65
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
57 Alder Marcel
65
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Forch FSV
58 Lanter David
65
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
59 Wydler Mathias
65
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
60 Kamm Alexandros
65
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
61 Martz Stephan
65
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
62 Sidor Jan
65
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
63 Bühlmann Werner
64
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
B
64 Suter Alex
64
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
65 Mayer Karl
64
1947
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stäfa SG
66 Saxer Werner
64
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
67 Isler Arnold
64
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Forch FSV
68 Brändli Walter
64
1952
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
69 Oberson Herbert
64
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
70 Wild Ernst
64
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
71 Duttweiler Hansrudolf
64
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
72 Dolci Marco
64
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Meilen SV
73 Barfuss Martin
64
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
74 Ehrat Markus
64
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Küsnacht SV
75 Menzi Reto
64
1961
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stäfa SG
76 Menzi Bruno
64
1964
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Stäfa SG
77 Dohner Andreas
64
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uetikon am See FSG
78 Gertsch Fritz
64
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
79 Berli Urs
64
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
80 Maurer-Grossniklaus Susanne
64
1971
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stäfa SG
81 Bopp Bettina
64
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
82 Kobel Roland
64
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
83 Schneider Daniel
64
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
84 Wyder Dominik
64
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Forch FSV
85 Gall Simon
63
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
86 Streiff Simon
63
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
87 Gebhardt Patrick
63
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
88 Eberle Jakob
63
1932
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Männedorf SG
89 Breiter Martin
63
1937
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Küsnacht SV
90 Schnetzer Beat
63
1937
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
91 Dietschi Urs
63
1941
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Meilen SV
92 Tischhauser Mathias
63
1946
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Männedorf SG
93 Rindlisbacher Erich
63
1949
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
94 Zollinger Hanspeter
63
1951
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
95 Hasler Ernst
63
1953
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
96 Walder Georg
63
1953
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
97 Lehmann Richard
63
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
98 Grieser Albert
63
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
99 Ulmer Anita
63
1955
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stäfa SG
100 Wydler Heini
63
1957
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
101 Luder Heinz
63
1959
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
102 Streiff Daniel
63
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
103 Eberle Stefan
63
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
104 Schlitter Balz
63
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
105 Alder Daniel
63
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uetikon am See FSG
106 Jud Christian
63
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
107 Peyer Jörg
63
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Meilen SV
108 Bertelet Uwe
63
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
109 Heinson Holger
63
1965
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
110 Hohl-Bölli Gaby
63
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
111 Tanner Roger
63
1969
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
112 Fehr André
63
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Küsnacht SV
113 Kägi Hanspeter
63
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
114 Bollier Maurice
63
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
115 Dietschi Maximilian
63
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Küsnacht SV
116 Grimm Dominik
62
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
117 Schenker Christian
62
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
118 Schmid Andrea
62
1990
J
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
119 Boos Selina
62
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
120 Leuthold Hans
62
1927
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Stäfa SG
121 Lura Mario
62
1928
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
122 Weiss Hans-Ueli
62
1940
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
123 Weilenmann Ernst
62
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
124 Büeler Walter
62
1942
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Männedorf SG
125 Kägi Walter
62
1946
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Uetikon am See FSG
126 Hartmann Anton
62
1947
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
127 Bivette Claudio
62
1951
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Küsnacht SV
128 Freitag Kaspar
62
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Forch FSV
129 Wydler Ulrich
62
1954
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
130 Schaub Walter
62
1957
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uetikon am See FSG
131 Fehr Urs
62
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
132 Rykart Isabel
62
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
133 Zolin Carla
62
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uetikon am See FSG
134 Grossniklaus Andreas
62
1962
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stäfa SG
135 Zolin Marco
62
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uetikon am See FSG
136 Häberlin Roger
62
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zollikon SV
137 Pamer Tibor
62
1974
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Forch FSV
138 Campbell Colin
62
1975
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Stäfa SG
139 Schneider Reto
62
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Forch FSV
140 Rüegg Philipp
62
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uetikon am See FSG
141 Peter Samuel
62
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
142 Tobler Reto
62
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
143 Vischer Moritz
62
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Küsnacht SV
144 Egli Hanspeter
62
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Forch FSV
145 Wong Philip
62
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
146 Wyss Dominic
62
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
147 Rieke Daniel
62
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
148 Storrer Silvan
62
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uetikon am See FSG
149 Rexhepi Shaban
61
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
150 Brun Samuel
61
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
151 Renfer Hans
61
1930
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
152 Gut Peter
61
1935
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
153 Fehr Max
61
1941
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Küsnacht SV
154 Stäubli Manfred
61
1943
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
155 Baumgartner Max
61
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
156 Müller Max
61
1948
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stäfa SG
157 Wilms Erich
61
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zollikon SV
158 Huber Erwin
61
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Forch FSV
159 Amrein Hans Peter
61
1958
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Forch FSV
160 Frei Doris
61
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
161 Maier Erich
61
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zollikon SV
162 Schulthess Daniel
61
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Forch FSV
163 Müller Peter
61
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
164 Balleys Yann
61
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
165 Grossenbacher Daniel
61
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Männedorf SG
166 Tanner Manuela
61
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
167 Gieringer Joel
61
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
168 Metzenthin Markus
61
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zollikon SV
169 Schnetzer Raffael
61
1978
A
Karabiner
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
170 Merz Kaspar
61
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
171 Fuchs Marcel
61
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
172 Progsch Jakob
61
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
173 Treichler Andreas
61
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
174 Baer Stefan
61
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
175 Ragettli Pascal
61
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
176 Hoogeveen Jan
60
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
177 Wenger Bianca
60
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
178 Künzli Adolf
60
1926
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Küsnacht SV
179 Götti Godi
60
1929
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Meilen SV
180 Rüeger Heinz
60
1933
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Küsnacht SV
181 Hehlen Hans
60
1936
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
182 Hohl Robert
60
1937
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Küsnacht SV
183 Bertschinger Bernhard
60
1940
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
184 Fuchs Bruno
60
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
185 Schulthess Hans
60
1947
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Forch FSV
186 Pfenninger Hans
60
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
187 Ciocarelli Felix
60
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zollikon SV
188 Stössel Gerhard
60
1955
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
189 Zuber Katharina
60
1961
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uetikon am See FSG
190 Angst Serge
60
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Männedorf SG
191 Schütz Stephan
60
1978
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
192 Trautmann Erik
60
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
193 De Vincenzi Stefano
60
1979
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
194 Pfister Andreas
60
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
195 Duttweiler Michael
60
1985
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
196 Weilenmann Daniel
60
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
197 Honegger Martin
60
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
198 Gollob Reto
60
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
199 Battaglia Tobias
59
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
200 Krebs Ernst
59
1930
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Forch FSV
201 Burgener Alex
59
1931
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
202 Merz Jakob
59
1933
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Männedorf SG
203 Amrein Gerhard
59
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
204 Blaim Engelbert
59
1936
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Küsnacht SV
205 Baumann Arthur
59
1936
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
206 Huggel Werner
59
1939
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
207 Herger Paul
59
1940
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Küsnacht SV
208 Weber Erich
59
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
209 Zangger Hermann
59
1942
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
210 Marty Urs
59
1943
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uetikon am See FSG
211 Lanter Josef
59
1943
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
212 Hostettler Ernst
59
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Küsnacht SV
213 Weilenmann Marlies
59
1947
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Küsnacht SV
214 Fenner Erich
59
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Forch FSV
215 Felix Reto
59
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Zumikon SV
216 Wyder Ernst
59
1956
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Forch FSV
217 Gebhardt Uschi
59
1959
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
218 Wirz Erhard
59
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
219 Winiger Monica
59
1960
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stäfa SG
220 Krienbühl Werner
59
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
221 Cossu Elvira
59
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
222 Leutwyler Bruno
59
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
223 Barfuss Rosmarie
59
1964
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
224 Häusler René
59
1965
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stäfa SG
225 Weber Hansruedi
59
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stäfa SG
226 Lang Michael
59
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
227 Rosenberger Roger
59
1972
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
228 Schelbert André
59
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
229 Bleuler Marcel
59
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
230 Leuzinger Adrian
59
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
231 Rüegg Marco
59
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
232 Bänziger Roger
59
1983
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
233 Stössel Nicolas
59
1986
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
234 Hefti Jan
59
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
235 Rykart Leila
58
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
236 Clavadetscher Kevin
58
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
237 Fenner Marcel
58
1989
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
238 Grieder Werner
58
1926
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
239 Haug Arthur
58
1929
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
240 Walt Herbert
58
1930
SV
Karabiner
KA KK
Forch FSV
241 Lindegger Eric
58
1935
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
242 Kuster Albert
58
1936
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
243 Lehmann Rudolf
58
1938
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
244 Cavigelli Guido
58
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
245 Hahnloser Ulrich
58
1945
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Forch FSV
246 Saxer Ida
58
1947
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
247 Ritter Bernhard
58
1960
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
248 Huber Daniel
58
1963
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
249 Strässle Alois
58
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
250 Brönnimann Michael
58
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stäfa SG
251 Putscher Doris
58
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
252 Steiner Felix
58
1971
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
253 Hablützel Thomas
58
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
254 Siegrist Thomas
58
1975
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
255 Toggenburger Felix
58
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
256 Geissmann Marc
58
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Küsnacht SV
257 Möhrlen Christian
58
1977
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
258 Mayer Andreas
58
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
259 Zuber Roger
58
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
260 Salvisberg Peter
58
1981
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
261 Fehr Andreas
58
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
262 Etter Fabian
58
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
263 Mayer Stefan
58
1987
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
264 Saini Denis
57
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
265 Bachmann Yanik
57
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
266 Hasenfratz Simon
57
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Küsnacht SV
267 Hatt Ernst
57
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
B
268 Baumeler Ernst
57
1934
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
269 Marty Erica
57
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uetikon am See FSG
270 Matter Maurus
57
1943
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Zollikon SV
271 Huber Anton
57
1944
V
Karabiner
KA KK
Uetikon am See FSG
272 Baumann Hansruedi
57
1945
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uetikon am See FSG
273 Sidor Mietek
57
1946
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
274 Wäckerli Peter
57
1947
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
275 Krütli Max
57
1949
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uetikon am See FSG
276 Fuchs Josef
57
1950
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
277 Schulthess Hanni
57
1952
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Forch FSV
278 Stöckli Fritz
57
1953
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
279 Zumsteg Viktor
57
1954
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
280 Angst Felix
57
1962
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
281 Hess Andreas
57
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
282 Häberli Markus
57
1964
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
283 Brülisauer Peter
57
1966
A
Stgw 57
KA KK
Zumikon SV
284 Pola Martin
57
1966
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
285 Hug Daniel
57
1968
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
286 Grob Thomas
57
1970
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zollikon SV
287 Sonderegger Urs
57
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Forch FSV
288 Rieder Christian
57
1973
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
289 Lehmann Markus
57
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Forch FSV
290 Lötscher Daniel
57
1976
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zollikon SV
291 Reichlin Tobias
57
1980
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Hombrechtikon SG
292 Sturzeneger Vincenz
57
1982
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zollikon SV
293 Düggelin Roger
57
1984
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
294 Suter Dominique
57
1988
A
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
295 Hafner Lukas
56
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
296 Oehler Reto
56
1991
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
297 Haas Dominic
56
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
298 Gsell Christian
56
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
299 Schibler Pascal
56
1990
J
Stgw 57
KA KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
300 Freitag Tobias
56
1989
J
Stgw 57
KA KK
Forch FSV
301 Wydler Karl
56
1932
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
B
302 Weber Hans
56
1936
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Forch FSV
303 Eichenberger Erich
56
1941
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
304 Leuenberger Walter
56
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Küsnacht SV
305 Egolf Robert
56
1948
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
306 Mühlemann Kurt
56
1950
A
Stgw 90
KK
Uetikon am See FSG
307 Bucher Yvonne
56
1954
A
Stgw 90
KK
Zollikon SV
308 Dettling Toni
56
1954
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
309 Bivetti Karin
56
1956
A
Stgw 57
KK
Küsnacht SV
310 Pulfer Fritz
56
1957
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stäfa SG
311 Wyder Andreas
56
1958
A
Stgw 57
KK
Forch FSV
312 Ziefle Katrin
56
1960
A
Stgw 90
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
313 Egli Anette
56
1964
A
Stgw 90
KK
Küsnacht SV
314 Wettlin Thomas
56
1965
A
Stgw 57
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
315 Masucci Alessandro
56
1968
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stäfa SG
316 Graf Andrea
56
1971
A
Stgw 90
KK
Küsnacht SV
317 Bebie Roger
56
1973
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stäfa SG
318 Huser Andreas
56
1979
A
Stgw 90
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
319 Haltiner Marc
56
1980
A
Stgw 90
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
320 Häusermann Marc
56
1983
A
Stgw 90
KK
Forch FSV
321 Knezevic Milan
56
1984
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stäfa SG
322 Meier Stefan
55
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
323 Hardmeier Patrick
55
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
324 Stöckli Roman
55
1992
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
325 Romic Laris
55
1990
J
Stgw 90
KA KK
Zumikon SV
326 Prey Jean-Jacques
55
1928
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
327 Thomet Werner
55
1932
SV
Stgw 90
KA KK
Männedorf SG
328 Bertschinger Oskar
55
1937
SV
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stäfa SG
329 Humbel Rolf
55
1941
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Meilen SV
330 Wettstein Walter
55
1941
V
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stäfa SG
331 Krütli Heinz
55
1949
V
Stgw 90
KA KK
Uetikon am See FSG
332 Pfenninger Erika
55
1961
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stäfa SG
333 Greiner Thomas
55
1963
A
Stgw 90
KK
Zumikon SV
334 Bernhard Myrta
55
1968
A
Stgw 57
KK
Oetwil am See MSV
335 Schnetzer Simon
55
1980
A
Stgw 90
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
336 Müller Michael
55
1982
A
Stgw 90
KK
Männedorf SG
337 Oettli Marco
55
1982
A
Stgw 90
KK
Hombrechtikon SG
338 Schelbert Sandro
55
1982
A
Stgw 90
KK
Stäfa SG
339 Leuzinger Patrik
55
1985
A
Stgw 90
KK
Uetikon am See FSG
340 Dürsteler Thomas
55
1987
A
Stgw 90
KK
Männedorf SG
341 Suter André
54
1996
JJ
Stgw 57
KA KK
Stäfa SG
342 Baumann Alec
54
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
343 Appel Damian
54
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
344 Tyropolis Alexandros
54
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Stäfa SG
345 Bolt Fabian
54
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
KA KK
Oetwil am See MSV
346 Oehinger Marc
54
1992
J
Stgw 90
KK
Forch FSV
347 Gränicher Michael
54
1991
J
Stgw 90
KK
Zumikon SV
348 Battaglia Roman
54
1991
J
Stgw 90
KK
Stäfa SG
349 Wenzl Sven
54
1990
J
Stgw 90
KK
Zumikon SV
350 Glanzmann Rene
54
1940
V
Stgw 57
KK
Uetikon am See FSG
351 Rohloff Peter
54
1940
V
Stgw 57
KK
Zollikon SV
352 Heilig Reto
54
1946
V
Stgw 57
KK
Uetikon am See FSG
353 Keller Alexander
54
1946
V
Stgw 57
KK
Uetikon am See FSG
354 Graf Arthur
54
1946
V
Stgw 90
KK
Küsnacht SV
355 Vischer Bernhard
54
1948
V
Stgw 90
KK
Küsnacht SV
356 Eichenberger Ernst
54
1954
A
Stgw 57
Erlenbach ZH SG
357 Wyder Peter
54
1957
A
Stgw 57
Forch FSV
358 Schierz Andreas
54
1963
A
Stgw 57
Stäfa SG
359 Stüssi René
54
1965
A
Stgw 90
Uetikon am See FSG
360 Cavelti Guido
54
1968
A
Stgw 90
Hombrechtikon SG
361 Huber Peter
54
1971
A
Stgw 90
Uetikon am See FSG
362 Keller Daniel
54
1980
A
Stgw 90
Forch FSV
363 Bardill Reto
54
1980
A
Stgw 90
Erlenbach ZH SG
364 Weber Andrea
54
1985
A
Stgw 90
Stäfa SG
365 Walt Ramon
54
1985
A
Stgw 90
Zumikon SV
366 Huber Dominik
54
1987
A
Stgw 90
Forch FSV
367 Hegner Peter
54
1988
A
Stgw 90
Zumikon SV
368 Ritter Dominik
53
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
KK
Meilen SV
369 Hüni Daniel
53
1990
J
Stgw 90
KK
Stäfa SG
370 Pulfer Marco
53
1989
J
Stgw 90
KK
Stäfa SG
371 Mast Hans
53
1930
SV
Stgw 90
KK
Erlenbach ZH SG
372 Reusser Werner
53
1938
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Meilen SV
373 Ulrich Walter
53
1944
V
Stgw 57
KK
Männedorf SG
374 Krause Heinrich
53
1945
V
Stgw 57
KK
Küsnacht SV
375 Fretz Walter
53
1950
A
Stgw 57
Zollikon SV
376 Roos Karl
53
1950
A
Stgw 57
Stäfa SG
377 Zwicky Peter
53
1953
A
Stgw 90
Meilen SV
378 Köhle Urs
53
1954
A
Stgw 57
Stäfa SG
379 Hess Walter
53
1960
A
Stgw 57
Hombrechtikon SG
380 Clavadetscher Thomas
53
1962
A
Stgw 57
Stäfa SG
381 Kurath Steffi
53
1967
A
Stgw 90
Uetikon am See FSG
382 Marty Patrick
53
1970
A
Stgw 90
Uetikon am See FSG
383 Näf Felix
53
1978
A
Stgw 90
Uetikon am See FSG
384 Rohrer Florian
53
1982
A
Stgw 90
Meilen SV
385 Pulfer David
53
1987
A
Stgw 90
Stäfa SG
386 Hammer Manuel
52
1990
J
Stgw 90
Stäfa SG
387 Rusterholz Marcio
52
1989
J
Stgw 90
Männedorf SG
388 Ehrat Kurt
52
1926
SV
Stgw 57
KK
Küsnacht SV
389 Rubin Hans
52
1958
A
Stgw 90
Zollikon SV
390 Fischer Wilfried
52
1959
A
Stgw 57
Oetwil am See MSV
391 Hager Robert
52
1960
A
Stgw 90
Oetwil am See MSV
392 Schweizer Wilfried
52
1961
A
Stgw 57
Zumikon SV
393 Herrmann Christoph
52
1967
A
Stgw 90
Forch FSV
394 Hafner Markus
52
1968
A
Stgw 90
Forch FSV
395 Müller Roger
52
1973
A
Stgw 90
Forch FSV
396 Büchi Marco
52
1980
A
Stgw 90
Meilen SV
397 Stauss Tobias
52
1985
A
Stgw 90
Forch FSV
398 Schweizer Diego
52
1986
A
Stgw 90
Meilen SV
399 Cunti Gian Marco
51
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Stäfa SG
400 Stocker Jan
51
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
Oetwil am See MSV
401 Müller Pascal
51
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
Oetwil am See MSV
402 Portmann Henrik
51
1991
J
Stgw 90
Stäfa SG
403 Fischer Thomas
51
1990
J
Stgw 90
Zumikon SV
404 Schnider Toni
51
1930
SV
Stgw 57
Erlenbach ZH SG
405 Würmli Edwin
51
1936
SV
Stgw 57
Hombrechtikon SG
406 Mathys Christoph
51
1944
V
Stgw 57
Erlenbach ZH SG
407 Mathys Hans
51
1945
V
Stgw 57
Forch FSV
408 Denneberg Jürg
51
1949
V
Stgw 57
Meilen SV
409 Kopp Fritz
51
1949
V
Stgw 57
Männedorf SG
410 Felber Marco
51
1950
A
Stgw 90
Stäfa SG
411 Steiger Daniel
51
1961
A
Stgw 90
Stäfa SG
412 Reichle Christian
51
1972
A
Stgw 57
Stäfa SG
413 Blume Marc
51
1973
A
Stgw 90
Meilen SV
414 von Burg Stefan
51
1978
A
Stgw 90
Küsnacht SV
415 Peter Ralf
51
1979
A
Stgw 90
Meilen SV
416 Abegg Jürg
51
1980
A
Stgw 90
Erlenbach ZH SG
417 Huber Michael
51
1983
A
Stgw 90
Forch FSV
418 Kuster Andreas
51
1986
A
Stgw 90
Männedorf SG
419 Gyr Kevin
50
1992
J
Stgw 90
Oetwil am See MSV
420 Köfer Eduard
50
1939
SV
Stgw 57
Küsnacht SV
421 Hess Jörg
50
1946
V
Stgw 57
Stäfa SG
422 Schatt Werner
50
1956
A
Stgw 90
Erlenbach ZH SG
423 Stöckli Anton
50
1957
A
Stgw 57
Uetikon am See FSG
424 Hess Christoph
50
1963
A
Stgw 90
Oetwil am See MSV
425 Dozza Peter
50
1971
A
Stgw 57
Küsnacht SV
426 Denzler Daniel
50
1979
A
Stgw 90
Zumikon SV
427 Schulthess Martin
50
1979
A
Stgw 90
Forch FSV
428 Schüpbach Marc
50
1980
A
Stgw 90
Zollikon SV
429 Toggenburger Martin
50
1981
A
Stgw 90
Hombrechtikon SG
430 Schäppi Michael
50
1981
A
Stgw 90
Stäfa SG
431 Gunzinger Francis
50
1985
A
Stgw 90
Meilen SV
432 Boitel Gregoire
50
1986
A
Stgw 90
Zumikon SV
433 Wyder Stefan
50
1987
A
Stgw 90
Forch FSV
434 Gioffredi Pietro
50
1988
A
Stgw 90
Stäfa SG
435 Hess Daniel
49
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
Stäfa SG
436 Hardmeier Patrick
49
1993
JJ
Stgw 90
Zumikon SV
437 Furler Silvio
49
1991
J
Stgw 90
Stäfa SG
438 Custer Robert
49
1935
SV
Stgw 57
Zollikon SV
439 Muschg Rolf
49
1937
SV
Stgw 57
Hombrechtikon SG
440 Egli Peter
49
1945
V
Stgw 90
Forch FSV
441 Meyer Edgar
49
1951
A
Stgw 57
Meilen SV
442 Roos Hans
49
1955
A
Stgw 57
Stäfa SG
443 Rezzonico Francesco
49
1957
A
Stgw 90
Forch FSV
444 Grimm Roland
49
1960
A
Stgw 57
Stäfa SG
445 Bachmann Leo
49
1961
A
Stgw 90
Forch FSV
446 Kägi Hans
49
1962
A
Stgw 57
Forch FSV
447 Bini Ivan
49
1973
A
Stgw 57
Erlenbach ZH SG
448 Gartenmeister Moritz
49
1978
A
Stgw 90
Uetikon am See FSG
449 Padrutt Michael
49
1985
A
Stgw 90
Forch FSV
450 Nater Matthias
49
1986
A
Stgw 90
Zumikon SV
451 Oehninger Michael
48
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
Forch FSV
452 Meier Darius
48
1992
J
Stgw 90
Zumikon SV
453 Mühlemann Lukas
48
1989
J
Stgw 90
Zumikon SV
454 Stüssi Heinrich
48
1942
V
Stgw 90
Uetikon am See FSG
455 Weilenmann Jürg
48
1947
V
Stgw 90
Meilen SV
456 Schütz Heinrich
48
1947
V
Karabiner
Männedorf SG
457 Ernst Markus
48
1972
A
Stgw 90
Küsnacht SV
458 Gilgen Stefan
48
1974
A
Karabiner
Hombrechtikon SG
459 Bernhard David
48
1985
A
Stgw 90
Stäfa SG
460 Bühler Joel
48
1987
A
Stgw 90
Erlenbach ZH SG
461 Lenggenhager Matthias
47
1991
J
Stgw 90
Stäfa SG
462 Ryffel Hansruedi
47
1945
V
Stgw 90
Stäfa SG
463 Bättig Peter
47
1952
A
Stgw 57
Küsnacht SV
464 Mühlemann Heidi
47
1953
A
Stgw 90
Uetikon am See FSG
465 Schälchlin Thomas
47
1959
A
Stgw 57
Uetikon am See FSG
466 Fuhrer Hanspeter
47
1970
A
Stgw 90
Erlenbach ZH SG
467 Luongo Pasquale
47
1978
A
Stgw 90
Männedorf SG
468 Huber Pirmin
47
1987
A
Stgw 90
Erlenbach ZH SG
469 Kaderli Tobias
46
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Oetwil am See MSV
470 Bernhard Marc
46
1990
J
Stgw 90
Stäfa SG
471 Stoll Arthur
46
1941
V
Stgw 90
Stäfa SG
472 Fuchs Arthur
46
1942
V
Stgw 57
Küsnacht SV
473 Mathys Thomas
46
1944
V
Stgw 57
Erlenbach ZH SG
474 Lang Karl
46
1944
V
Stgw 90
Männedorf SG
475 Koch Hans
46
1945
V
Stgw 57
Stäfa SG
476 Pauli Carol
46
1950
A
Stgw 90
Uetikon am See FSG
477 Martz Tobias
46
1953
A
Stgw 90
Oetwil am See MSV
478 Aeberli Alfred
46
1955
A
Stgw 57
Meilen SV
479 Von Allmen Marcel
46
1959
A
Stgw 90
Zumikon SV
480 Rusterholz Fritz
46
1968
A
Stgw 57
Meilen SV
481 Herger Peter
46
1973
A
Stgw 57
Erlenbach ZH SG
482 Kammer Christoph
46
1987
A
Stgw 90
Stäfa SG
483 Keist Jasmin
45
1992
J
Stgw 90
Zumikon SV
484 Stössel Lucien
45
1990
J
Stgw 90
Meilen SV
485 Lerch Stephanie
45
1990
J
Stgw 90
Uetikon am See FSG
486 Morf Erich
45
1958
A
Stgw 57
Zollikon SV
487 Bernhard Kurt
45
1961
A
Stgw 90
Stäfa SG
488 Schälchlin Simone
45
1961
A
Stgw 90
Uetikon am See FSG
489 Ruppen Marco
45
1980
A
Stgw 90
Erlenbach ZH SG
490 Huber Manuela
45
1983
A
Stgw 90
Forch FSV
491 Wenger Cedric
44
1996
JJ
Stgw 90
Männedorf SG
492 Hünerwadel Marc
44
1991
J
Stgw 90
Zumikon SV
493 Chatagny Mathieu
44
1990
J
Stgw 90
Zumikon SV
494 Menzi Walter
44
1937
SV
Stgw 90
Küsnacht SV
495 Hollinger Peter
44
1950
A
Stgw 57
Zollikon SV
496 Matthaei Lukas
44
1958
A
Stgw 90
Erlenbach ZH SG
497 Dettling Dominik
44
1982
A
Stgw 90
Oetwil am See MSV
498 Elmer Jonas
44
1987
A
Stgw 90
Hombrechtikon SG
499 Aeberli Alexander
44
1987
A
Stgw 90
Meilen SV
500 Fuchs Franz
43
1945
V
Stgw 57
Hombrechtikon SG
501 Volger Simon
43
1988
A
Stgw 90
Zumikon SV
502 Kneubühl Oliver
42
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Stäfa SG
503 Suter Phillip
42
1986
A
Stgw 90
Zumikon SV
504 Clavadetscher Luca
41
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Stäfa SG
505 Hedinger Daniel
41
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
Zumikon SV
506 Weisser Franz
41
1940
V
Stgw 90
Zollikon SV
507 Leemann Georg
41
1942
V
Stgw 90
Forch FSV
508 Müller Harry
41
1977
A
Stgw 90
Forch FSV
509 Früh Ralph
41
1988
A
Stgw 90
Uetikon am See FSG
510 Grendelmeier Hans-Rudolf
40
1942
V
Stgw 57
Meilen SV
511 Felder Markus
40
1950
A
Stgw 90
Küsnacht SV
512 Lerch Micheline
40
1951
A
Stgw 57
Uetikon am See FSG
513 Bucher Alain
40
1973
A
Stgw 90
Forch FSV
514 Huber Cyrill
40
1985
A
Stgw 90
Oetwil am See MSV
515 Moretti Florio
39
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Stäfa SG
516 Ulmer Hans
39
1933
SV
Stgw 90
Uetikon am See FSG
517 Schulthess Marc
38
1995
JJ
Stgw 90
Forch FSV
518 Deuber Walo
38
1947
V
Stgw 57
Erlenbach ZH SG
519 Wenger Rolf
38
1969
A
Stgw 90
Männedorf SG
520 Matthaei Paulo
37
1994
JJ
Stgw 90
Erlenbach ZH SG
521 D'onofrio Ursula
37
1982
A
Stgw 90
Uetikon am See FSG
522 Zängerle Jessica
37
1988
A
Stgw 90
Männedorf SG
523 Baumeler Ernst
36
1960
A
Stgw 57
Stäfa SG
524 Marty Franz
34
1959
A
Stgw 90
Uetikon am See FSG
525 Buess Marcel
33
1967
A
Stgw 90
Stäfa SG
526 Mannhart Martina
28
1988
A
Stgw 90
Uetikon am See FSG
527 Morf Oliver
24
1991
J
Stgw 90
Zumikon SV
528 Da Costa João
24
1968
A
Stgw 90
Uetikon am See FSG
529 Lutminger Johanna
24
1983
A
Stgw 90
Forch FSV
530 Haab Hans
18
1936
SV
Stgw 90
Uetikon am See FSG
531 Wenger Iris
12
1969
A
Stgw 90
Männedorf SG
532 Werner Günter
6
1939
SV
Stgw 90
Küsnacht SV